Club Results

     
Hanham Horror  Sunday March 31 2024
Pos Time Name Club Cat
1 00:37:10 Robert Farley S. Gloucestershire SM
2 00:39:13 Niall Moroney South West MV30
3 00:40:19 Gareth williams Bristol MV40
4 00:40:24 Tom Watkins South West MV40
5 00:41:16 Charlie Hodges SM
6 00:43:55 Martin Lewis Avon MV40
7 00:43:56 Jane Faram Bristol FV35
8 00:44:14 Shaun Amos MV40
9 00:45:21 Alex Ross MV40
10 00:45:24 Julian Ridgley MV50
11 00:47:07 Brian Mc Carthy Bristol and West MV40
12 00:47:08 Pete Sessions MV40
13 00:47:12 Alex Price Bristol MV40
14 00:47:14 Paul Hilder MV40
15 00:47:16 Thomas Chatterton SM
16 00:47:17 Tom Whittingham MV40
17 00:47:17 Sally Dodge South West FV35
18 00:47:21 Gavin Watkins Bristol MV40
19 00:47:27 Phil Manning Stroud + District AC MV60
20 00:47:29 Damian Luscombe South East MV40
21 00:47:32 Matt Pang MV30
22 00:47:35 Natalia Jozefowicz FV35
23 00:47:54 terry rogers Avon MV40
24 00:47:59 Tom White Bristol MV30
25 00:48:10 Rob Harris MV40
26 00:48:18 Peter Major South East MV50
27 00:48:26 George Jefferies SM
28 00:48:29 Keith Wicks MV60
29 00:48:32 Adam Bennett MV40
30 00:48:35 Marc Whiting UK MV50
31 00:48:43 Richard Conway MV50
32 00:48:45 Kevin Sanders MV40
33 00:48:50 Christopher Pope MV40
34 00:49:00 Neil Tyson MV40
35 00:49:21 Mike McBeth Bristol MV60
36 00:49:35 Daniel O'Dea MV40
37 00:50:06 Ryan Peek South East MV40
38 00:50:26 Ben Garner MV30
39 00:50:29 Ed Trueman MV40
40 00:51:26 Elise Thayer FV35
41 00:51:35 Lucy Ellis Great Weston Runners FV40
42 00:51:46 Anna Avery Bitton Road Runners FV40
43 00:51:48 David Kingman United Kingdom MV30
44 00:51:57 Tom Weaver MV30
45 00:52:05 Emily Green SF
46 00:52:19 Jane Bennett Avon FV55
47 00:53:30 Lewis Leaker SM
48 00:53:37 Andrew Marchment Avon MV30
49 00:53:38 Paul Hunter Bristol SM
50 00:53:53 Scott Jelleyman MV50
51 00:53:58 Clare Pople SF
52 00:54:05 Kate Hoffen South West FV55
53 00:54:07 Toby Farnworth SM
54 00:54:49 Carl Ward MV50
55 00:55:06 Peter Phelps MV50
56 00:55:12 Adam Blake MV50
57 00:55:16 Ross Pullen MV40
58 00:55:27 Jo Harris South West FV55
59 00:55:41 Ethan Rowe SM
60 00:55:43 Tim Green MV30
61 00:56:04 Elena Taylor S. Gloucestershire SF
62 00:56:20 Andy Coaret MV40
63 00:56:26 Natasha Bridge FV35
64 00:56:32 Helen Sawyer South West FV55
65 00:56:49 Perdre Mc Arthy Manchester Tri Club MV40
66 00:57:12 Ryan Shipman MV40
67 00:57:12 Matt Baker MV50
68 00:57:17 Amy Hughes South West FV35
69 00:57:50 Noah Ferris SM
70 00:58:25 Clare Dring FV35
71 00:58:30 Oliver Durnford SM
72 00:58:32 Suzie Tew East Wales FV45
73 00:58:33 Marcus Smith East Wales MV50
74 00:58:35 Andy Little Avon MV40
75 00:58:56 James Halen MV50
76 00:59:06 Matthew Symonds South East MV40
77 01:00:07 Karen Watson South East FV55
78 01:00:11 Tracy Thompson FV35
79 01:00:30 Paul Scotford South West MV50
80 01:00:46 Gary Henson MV50
81 01:00:59 Amelia Evans-Bond SF
82 01:01:01 Jordan Richards-Bond SM
83 01:01:23 Sandra Sforza South West FV55
84 01:02:07 Katy Webster FV35
85 01:02:23 Ruth White FV35
86 01:02:41 Charlie Smith SM
87 01:02:55 Jon Woodland MV50
88 01:03:06 Julie Williams FV40
89 01:03:07 Sarah Preece South West FV45
90 01:03:10 Emma WRIGHT S. Gloucestershire FV45
91 01:03:26 Jonathan Bateman South West MV70
92 01:04:00 Paul Griffiths South West MV40
93 01:04:07 Curtis Dowding S. Gloucestershire SM
94 01:04:08 Clare Reeve S. Gloucestershire FV35
95 01:04:16 Michael Bedford MV60
96 01:04:26 Rachel Harris SF
97 01:04:44 David Britton S. Gloucestershire MV50
98 01:04:56 Karn Douch MV30
99 01:04:56 Caroline Turner FV35
100 01:04:57 Mark Turner MV30
101 01:05:18 paul Gardiner MV40
102 01:05:25 Jonathan WRIGHT S. Gloucestershire MV50
103 01:05:40 Stacey Hunter FV35
104 01:05:42 David Hunter MV60
105 01:05:44 Jane Hersey S. Gloucestershire FV45
106 01:05:47 Katie Skinner FV35
107 01:06:43 Paul Henley Avon MV40
108 01:07:06 Louise Cooper FV35
109 01:07:11 Kelly Sessions FV35
110 01:07:31 Allison Lucas South West FV65
111 01:07:49 Michael Russum SM
112 01:07:52 Lucy Ingram FV35
113 01:08:15 Rebecca Young SF
114 01:08:52 Desmond Clements South West MV50
115 01:09:00 Rachael Wilcox FV35
116 01:09:07 Liz Little Avon FV35
117 01:09:13 James Sutton Bristol MV50
118 01:09:15 Jane Duffus South West FV45
119 01:10:10 Stacy Hazlehurst FV35
120 01:10:14 Sue Upfield FV55
121 01:10:26 Leonidas Leo MV30
122 01:10:59 Patricia Haggett FV55
123 01:14:01 Nicola Brodie FV35
124 01:15:34 Ruth Dorrell United Kingdom FV45
125 01:15:35 Simon Adcock MV40
126 01:15:38 Lee Dyen MV60
127 01:15:40 Steve Moody MV50
128 01:15:47 Janette Halton FV65
129 01:15:48 Debbie Robinson Other FV55
130 01:16:06 simon dunk MV70
131 01:16:19 Joanna Gorin FV45
132 01:16:20 Heidi Bateman Jones FV35
133 01:16:24 Anna Lynes FV35
134 01:16:31 Joanna Harding Avon FV35
135 01:16:39 Heather Clements South West FV55
136 01:16:50 Michelle Edgell Bristol FV45
137 01:16:59 Heather Bulley SF
138 01:17:06 tracie davey FV55
139 01:17:07 sean gregory MV50
140 01:17:54 Sarah Hunt FV35
141 01:17:54 James Giles MV40
142 01:17:56 Clare Fear United Kingdom FV45
143 01:18:01 Leanne Weeks FV45
144 01:18:02 Connor Weeks SM
145 01:18:10 christopher harrison MV80
146 01:18:45 Paul Cox MV50
147 01:18:54 Mellannie Accetta FV45
148 01:18:54 Julie Baker FV45
149 01:21:03 Christine Foyle FV35
150 01:21:49 Sarah Button FV45
151 01:23:27 Carole Pugh United Kingdom FV55
152 01:25:14 Lynne Hood FV45
153 01:25:15 Kay Searle FV55
154 01:28:09 Nikky Cox FV45
155 01:28:40 Helen Grist FV65
156 01:32:14 David Cooper MV60
157 01:34:02 Paula Selby FV55