Hanham Horror 6 (MT)
|
Sunday April 16 2017 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:36:20 |
David Withers |
Southville Running Club |
SM |
2 |
00:38:03 |
Rob Farley |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
3 |
00:38:26 |
Mike O'Donnell |
|
SM |
4 |
00:38:33 |
Paul Deaton |
Southville Running Club |
MV40 |
5 |
00:38:51 |
Marc Thomas |
Fitquest RC |
SM |
6 |
00:38:53 |
Daniel Watkins |
Southville Running Club |
SM |
7 |
00:39:37 |
Daniel Piper |
Avon Valley Runners |
SM |
8 |
00:39:56 |
Gavin Watkins |
Great Western Runners |
SM |
9 |
00:40:45 |
Billy Carter |
|
SM |
10 |
00:40:56 |
Andy Bush |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SM |
11 |
00:41:11 |
Andrew Grant |
Town & Country Harriers |
MV50 |
12 |
00:41:31 |
Arwel Roberts |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV45 |
13 |
00:41:35 |
Michael Hill |
|
MV40 |
14 |
00:41:38 |
Shaun Amos |
boco |
SM |
15 |
00:41:40 |
Wayne Ellis |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
16 |
00:42:07 |
Sophie Voller |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
17 |
00:42:26 |
Szamocki Gonzalez |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
18 |
00:42:41 |
Alan Wilcox |
North Bristol Running Club |
MV40 |
19 |
00:42:47 |
David Smith |
Kingswood Tri |
MV40 |
20 |
00:42:51 |
Jones Maxted |
Almost Athletes |
MV50 |
21 |
00:42:57 |
Matt Bradley |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SM |
22 |
00:43:09 |
David Wood |
Dursley AC |
MV50 |
23 |
00:43:12 |
Carl Ward |
Taunton AC |
MV50 |
24 |
00:43:17 |
Robert Frain |
|
SM |
25 |
00:43:24 |
David Standing |
Fairwater Runners |
SM |
26 |
00:43:45 |
Joanna Hudson |
Calne Road Runners |
SF |
27 |
00:43:49 |
Fabian Yeo |
|
SM |
28 |
00:43:57 |
Thomas Hiddleston |
|
SM |
29 |
00:44:02 |
Mark Dennis |
Metropolitan Police |
SM |
30 |
00:44:06 |
Mathew Hopkins |
Les Croupiers |
SM |
31 |
00:44:16 |
Julian Ridgley |
Somer Ac |
MV40 |
32 |
00:44:33 |
Matthew Thompson |
|
SM |
33 |
00:44:39 |
Ian Sawyer |
|
SM |
34 |
00:44:46 |
Jason Campbell |
Highworth RC |
MV40 |
35 |
00:44:58 |
Katherine Bessell |
Southville Running Club |
SF |
36 |
00:45:27 |
Oliver Priest |
|
SM |
37 |
00:45:37 |
Christophe O'Mahony |
|
SM |
38 |
00:45:38 |
Thomas Miller |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SM |
39 |
00:45:48 |
Daniel Winter |
|
MV40 |
40 |
00:45:56 |
Anneli Hendy |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV40 |
41 |
00:46:01 |
Yvonne Cox |
|
FV50 |
42 |
00:46:12 |
David Mackie |
Corsham Running Club |
MV40 |
43 |
00:46:25 |
Tom Stokes |
TRAIL Runners Assoc |
MV50 |
44 |
00:46:31 |
Paul Smardon |
Bristol & West AC |
MV50 |
45 |
00:46:34 |
Natalia Maria Jozefowicz |
|
SF |
46 |
00:46:38 |
David Keogh |
Somer Ac |
MV50 |
47 |
00:46:39 |
Joe Burnell |
|
SM |
48 |
00:46:40 |
Paul Dennett |
fitquest rc |
MV40 |
49 |
00:46:43 |
Samuel Blanning |
Southville Running Club |
SM |
50 |
00:46:44 |
Diana Dee |
Highworth RC |
FV50 |
51 |
00:46:47 |
Ryan Cox |
|
SM |
52 |
00:46:52 |
William Fussell |
|
SM |
53 |
00:47:16 |
Andrew Allen |
|
MV40 |
54 |
00:47:33 |
Paul Mason |
Tewkesbury Ac |
MV50 |
55 |
00:47:34 |
Nigel Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
56 |
00:47:40 |
Stuart Westwood |
|
SM |
57 |
00:47:59 |
Jessica Orrett |
|
SF |
58 |
00:48:07 |
Liam Odey |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
59 |
00:48:11 |
Richard Hughes |
Westbury Harriers |
MV50 |
60 |
00:48:12 |
Libby Orrett |
|
SF |
61 |
00:48:19 |
Trevor John Fitsall |
Westbury Harriers |
MV40 |
62 |
00:48:22 |
Steve Baker |
Kingswood Tri |
SM |
63 |
00:48:26 |
Fred Moore |
|
SM |
64 |
00:48:34 |
James Macnanghton |
|
SM |
65 |
00:48:53 |
Michelle Claydon |
Town & Country Harriers |
SF |
66 |
00:48:55 |
Lee Gardiner |
TNT Gym |
MV50 |
67 |
00:48:56 |
Richard Izzard |
|
SM |
68 |
00:48:59 |
Jason Tinsley |
|
SM |
69 |
00:49:01 |
Aaron Box |
TNT Gym |
SM |
70 |
00:49:01 |
Simon Robson |
|
MV40 |
71 |
00:49:02 |
Kim Ingleby |
Westbury Harriers |
SF |
72 |
00:49:03 |
Denise Gooch |
|
FV40 |
73 |
00:49:04 |
Timothy Hawkins |
Fry Club Joggers |
SM |
74 |
00:49:07 |
Matt Claydon |
Town & Country Harriers |
SM |
75 |
00:49:16 |
Andrew Thomas |
|
MV40 |
76 |
00:49:25 |
Keith McAndrew |
|
MV40 |
77 |
00:49:34 |
Scott Thomas |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SM |
78 |
00:49:36 |
Mark Caswell |
|
MV40 |
79 |
00:49:44 |
John Holcombe |
|
MV40 |
80 |
00:49:49 |
Margaret Mclachlan |
|
FV50 |
81 |
00:50:24 |
Paul Scotford |
Corsham Running Club |
MV50 |
82 |
00:50:30 |
Melanie Hedges |
Darkside Inc |
FV40 |
83 |
00:50:40 |
Paul Richards |
|
SM |
84 |
00:50:41 |
Nicholas Moore |
|
SM |
85 |
00:50:42 |
Charlotte Jehan |
Southville Running Club |
SF |
86 |
00:50:43 |
Mathew Wood |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
87 |
00:50:47 |
Layton Jones |
|
SM |
88 |
00:50:49 |
Andrea Jones |
Gloucester Ac |
SF |
89 |
00:50:53 |
Stephen Farmer |
Southville Running Club |
SM |
90 |
00:51:01 |
William Dean |
|
SM |
91 |
00:51:09 |
Helen Clark |
Bristol & West AC |
FV40 |
92 |
00:51:12 |
Abi Corby |
Fry Club Joggers |
SF |
93 |
00:51:14 |
Wayne Lee |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV40 |
94 |
00:51:16 |
Elizabeth Sandell |
Harrogate Harriers |
SF |
95 |
00:51:23 |
Jolene Farion |
Avon Valley Runners |
SF |
96 |
00:51:29 |
Alex Cottrell |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
SM |
97 |
00:51:31 |
Greg Turner |
|
SM |
98 |
00:51:35 |
Mathew Graham |
Fitquest RC |
SM |
99 |
00:51:45 |
Nick Mountford |
TNT Gym |
MV40 |
100 |
00:51:49 |
Hamish Scotford |
Corsham Running Club |
SM |
101 |
00:51:51 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
FV50 |
102 |
00:52:03 |
Robert Morse |
|
SM |
103 |
00:52:04 |
Dominic Rayner |
|
SM |
104 |
00:52:05 |
Peter Walsh |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
MV40 |
105 |
00:52:08 |
Dave Medcroft |
|
MV40 |
106 |
00:52:18 |
Peter Sansom |
|
SM |
107 |
00:52:28 |
Darren Price |
|
SM |
108 |
00:52:37 |
Jane Roscoe |
Portishead Running Club |
FV50 |
109 |
00:52:39 |
Kev Joyce |
Pembrokeshire Harriers |
MV50 |
110 |
00:52:42 |
Ben Huntley |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
SM |
111 |
00:52:50 |
Nick Coates |
|
SM |
112 |
00:52:51 |
Corrie De Vries |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV40 |
113 |
00:53:04 |
Michael Robbins |
Portishead Triathlon Club |
MV50 |
114 |
00:53:21 |
Rosina Rowlan |
Thornbury Running Club |
FV50 |
115 |
00:53:23 |
Robert Orrett |
|
MV50 |
116 |
00:53:25 |
James Charles |
|
SM |
117 |
00:53:28 |
Kate Cooper |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
118 |
00:53:31 |
Isobel Medcroft |
Bristol & West AC |
SF |
119 |
00:53:33 |
Rob Moore |
|
SM |
120 |
00:53:36 |
Neil Tyson |
|
MV40 |
121 |
00:53:37 |
David King |
|
SM |
122 |
00:53:41 |
Ben Tyack |
Fitquest RC |
SM |
123 |
00:53:42 |
Martin Bennett |
Great Western Runners |
MV60 |
124 |
00:53:49 |
Katy Shoesmith |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
125 |
00:53:54 |
Marie Holcombe |
|
FV40 |
126 |
00:53:55 |
Ben Fowkes |
|
SM |
127 |
00:54:23 |
Adrian Smart |
|
SM |
128 |
00:54:26 |
Nathan Walsh |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
N/A |
129 |
00:54:51 |
Kelly Smith |
Kingswood Tri |
SF |
130 |
00:54:53 |
Noah Walsh |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
SM |
131 |
00:54:55 |
Cathie Walsh |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV50 |
132 |
00:54:59 |
Mark Watts |
Great Western Runners |
SM |
133 |
00:55:01 |
Robert Whitaker |
|
MV40 |
134 |
00:55:08 |
Roger Heath |
Marlborough RC |
MV40 |
135 |
00:55:13 |
Dave Bristow |
North Bristol Running Club |
MV50 |
136 |
00:55:13 |
Kirsty Stilwell |
|
SF |
137 |
00:55:15 |
David Waldock |
North Bristol Running Club |
MV40 |
138 |
00:55:17 |
Neil Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV40 |
139 |
00:55:27 |
Daniel Welch |
|
SM |
140 |
00:55:28 |
Christopher Lockett |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV60 |
141 |
00:55:36 |
Emma Laurence |
|
SF |
142 |
00:55:37 |
Ria Appleton |
|
SF |
143 |
00:55:46 |
Tim Cerrone |
|
MV40 |
144 |
00:55:53 |
Paul Holland |
Maidstone Harriers |
MV50 |
145 |
00:56:06 |
Philippe Werey |
Southville Running Club |
MV50 |
146 |
00:56:09 |
Keshan De Alwiss |
|
SM |
147 |
00:56:15 |
Ryan Fowler |
|
SM |
148 |
00:56:26 |
Rebecca Cartwright-Teakle |
|
SF |
149 |
00:56:29 |
Claire Fletcher |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV40 |
150 |
00:56:37 |
Chelsey Munday |
|
SF |
151 |
00:56:38 |
Courtney Munday |
|
SF |
152 |
00:56:59 |
Jacqueline Bath |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV40 |
153 |
00:57:06 |
Andrea Gealer |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
154 |
00:57:08 |
Liz Naude |
Sole Sisters |
FV40 |
155 |
00:57:16 |
Samantha Bell |
Fry Club Joggers |
SF |
156 |
00:57:25 |
Victoria Davies |
|
SF |
157 |
00:57:36 |
Dave Exon |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
MV40 |
158 |
00:57:38 |
William Lee |
Staple Hill Runners |
MV50 |
159 |
00:57:38 |
Dillan Lee |
Staple Hill Runners |
SF |
160 |
00:57:56 |
Tom Weaver |
|
SM |
161 |
00:57:57 |
Ken Weaver |
|
MV50 |
162 |
00:57:58 |
Steven Easthope |
Dursley AC |
MV40 |
163 |
00:58:04 |
Mark Sullivan |
|
SM |
164 |
00:58:10 |
Shaun Herridge |
Team Dork |
MV40 |
165 |
00:58:13 |
Allison Lucas |
Kingswood Tri |
FV60 |
166 |
00:58:17 |
Rachael King |
Team Bath |
FV50 |
167 |
00:58:43 |
Maggie Williams |
|
FV50 |
168 |
00:58:46 |
Peter Ibrahim |
|
SM |
169 |
00:58:50 |
Paul Burgess |
Bristol & West AC |
MV60 |
170 |
00:58:51 |
Neil Baker |
|
MV40 |
171 |
00:59:25 |
Steven Wyatt |
SAS |
MV50 |
172 |
00:59:28 |
Steve Herridge |
|
MV40 |
173 |
00:59:30 |
Maria Davidson |
Weston Ac |
FV40 |
174 |
00:59:31 |
Mervyn Fowler |
|
MV50 |
175 |
00:59:38 |
Jane Duffus |
Southville Running Club |
SF |
176 |
00:59:39 |
Richard Dodge |
Yeovil Town |
MV50 |
177 |
00:59:42 |
Michael Treacy |
|
SM |
178 |
00:59:45 |
Bubbles Young |
Town & Country Harriers |
SF |
179 |
01:00:06 |
Onu Iheamacho |
TNT Gym |
MV40 |
180 |
01:00:07 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
181 |
01:00:12 |
Nathan Holt |
|
SM |
182 |
01:00:22 |
Linda Philips |
Westbury Harriers |
FV40 |
183 |
01:00:25 |
Andi Mcewan |
|
FV40 |
184 |
01:00:35 |
Teresa Chadwick |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
MV40 |
185 |
01:00:41 |
Becky Cox |
|
SF |
186 |
01:01:01 |
Linda Hird |
|
FV50 |
187 |
01:01:03 |
Ruth Medcroft |
Hogweed Trotters |
SF |
188 |
01:01:06 |
Roland Gealer |
|
MV40 |
189 |
01:01:10 |
Michael Hoare |
|
MV50 |
190 |
01:01:11 |
Claire O'Mahony |
|
SF |
191 |
01:01:12 |
Gary Kinsman |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
MV40 |
192 |
01:01:12 |
Claire Scammell |
Wimborne AC |
FV40 |
193 |
01:01:21 |
Mervyn Fowler |
|
MV50 |
194 |
01:01:28 |
Nicola Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV40 |
195 |
01:01:55 |
Helen Clash |
|
SF |
196 |
01:02:40 |
Rob Sims |
North Bristol Running Club |
MV40 |
197 |
01:02:56 |
Laura Royle |
Vegan Runners |
SF |
198 |
01:02:57 |
Liam Royle |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SM |
199 |
01:03:04 |
Justine Malafosse |
Southville Running Club |
SF |
200 |
01:03:05 |
Darren Evans |
|
MV40 |
201 |
01:03:07 |
Sheila Wilcox |
Bristol & West AC |
FV40 |
202 |
01:03:14 |
Andrew Chetland |
|
MV40 |
203 |
01:03:50 |
Deborah Evans |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV40 |
204 |
01:03:51 |
Chris White |
|
SM |
205 |
01:04:16 |
Leanne Weeks |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV40 |
206 |
01:04:16 |
Sally Cox |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV40 |
207 |
01:04:16 |
Leanne Ford |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV40 |
208 |
01:04:17 |
Stewart Cundy |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV40 |
209 |
01:04:19 |
Roger Long |
|
MV60 |
210 |
01:04:26 |
Allison Collier |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV40 |
211 |
01:05:36 |
Julie Bryant |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV40 |
212 |
01:05:57 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV60 |
213 |
01:06:00 |
Heather Smith |
|
FV50 |
214 |
01:06:01 |
Michael Smith |
|
MV50 |
215 |
01:06:40 |
Mark Jones |
|
MV40 |
216 |
01:07:03 |
Naomi Maggs |
Fitquest RC |
SF |
217 |
01:07:03 |
Richard Thorogood |
Fitquest RC |
MV40 |
218 |
01:07:11 |
Kate Goldie |
Fitquest RC |
SF |
219 |
01:07:38 |
Julie Easthope |
Dursley AC |
SF |
220 |
01:07:49 |
Trevor Twinem |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV60 |
221 |
01:08:48 |
Kirsty Couch |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV40 |
222 |
01:08:49 |
Lorna Kinsman |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
MV40 |
223 |
01:08:49 |
Gary Kinsman |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
MV40 |
224 |
01:08:51 |
Sandy Savery |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV40 |
225 |
01:08:52 |
Georgina Grazebrook |
Frampton Cottrell Harriers |
FV50 |
226 |
01:08:54 |
Emma Finn |
|
SF |
227 |
01:08:55 |
Kayleigh Thatcher |
|
SF |
228 |
01:09:25 |
Birch Smith |
Black Pear Joggers |
SM |
229 |
01:09:43 |
Laure Vignon |
Southville Running Club |
SF |
230 |
01:11:02 |
Karen Mason |
Tewkesbury Ac |
FV50 |
231 |
01:11:11 |
Steven Fehler |
|
SM |
232 |
01:11:21 |
Kelly Hughes |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV40 |
233 |
01:11:22 |
Laura Cundy |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV40 |
234 |
01:11:37 |
Deborah Woolven-Orrett |
|
FV60 |
235 |
01:11:53 |
Allyson Edmonds |
Lliswerry Runners |
FV50 |
236 |
01:12:06 |
Kirsty Johnstone |
|
SF |
237 |
01:12:26 |
Gary Sayers |
|
MV40 |
238 |
01:13:22 |
Max Waldock |
|
MV40 |
239 |
01:13:23 |
Kate Marshall |
North Bristol Running Club |
SF |
240 |
01:13:30 |
Amanda Norman |
North Bristol Running Club |
FV40 |
241 |
01:14:36 |
Emma Cording |
|
SF |
242 |
01:16:56 |
Shellane Hewitt |
|
FV40 |
243 |
01:17:07 |
Lee Vollero |
|
SM |
244 |
01:17:28 |
Emma Cherry |
|
FV40 |
245 |
01:17:48 |
Lynsey Miles |
Staple Hill Runners |
FV40 |
246 |
01:17:49 |
Chris Miles |
|
MV40 |
247 |
01:29:26 |
Mark Orzechowski |
|
MV40 |
248 |
01:29:26 |
Kate Orzechowski |
|
SF |