Club Results

     
Bitton Virtual 5 Mile Time Trial  Championship Eligible  Race Of Eight Monday November 30 2020
Pos Time Name Cat Achievement Age Adjusted
Time
Age Graded
Performance
1 00:29:26 Matthew Langdon MV45 00:26:55.536799 79.23%
2 00:29:48 Mike Blackmore MV45 00:27:28.714800 77.64%
3 00:30:10 Jacob Hayes MV45 00:26:56.511000 79.18%
4 00:31:00 Steven Brown SM 00:30:36.750000 69.69%
5 00:31:57 Ash Tuck SM 00:31:54.316200 66.86%
6 00:31:59 Chris Punter MV40 00:29:57.143500 71.22%
6 00:31:59 Rachel Stowell FV40 00:30:19.020100 79.82%
8 00:32:36 Helen Clark FV45 00:30:22.796400 79.66%
9 00:32:43 Arwel Roberts MV50 00:28:59.021700 73.60%
10 00:32:56 Rob Mullen MV40 00:31:33.403200 67.60%
11 00:32:58 Chris Brown SM 00:32:46.923200 65.08%
12 00:33:19 Brian Robb SM 00:32:45.017000 65.14%
13 00:33:29 Hossein Pirooz MV40 00:31:36.094200 67.51%
14 00:33:42 Sam Winstone SM 00:33:39.169200 63.39%
15 00:33:55 Chris Whiteford MV45 00:30:32.313999 69.86%
16 00:34:01 Michael Keynes MV40 00:32:06.295799 66.45%
17 00:34:07 Fiona Blackmore FV45 00:31:29.790400 76.83%
18 00:34:12 Ed Brown
19 00:34:35 Lisa Newing FV35 00:34:08.025000 70.90%
20 00:34:49 Darren Scammell SM 00:33:50.508000 63.04%
21 00:35:32 Simon Laraway MV45 00:32:15.003199 66.15%
22 00:35:33 Anna Avery FV35 00:34:36.262200 69.93%
23 00:35:42 Kevin Wright MV60 00:29:02.517000 73.46%
24 00:35:59 George Trevellian MV45 00:32:55.053199 64.81%
25 00:36:33 Matt Spear MV40 00:35:01.332600 60.91%
26 00:36:46 Andy Mining SM 00:36:26.807800 58.53%
27 00:36:51 Helen Hinsley FV55
28 00:37:01 Chloe Parsons SF
29 00:37:08 Matt Wood SM
30 00:37:13 Denise Axelsen FV45
31 00:37:23 Gareth Waite MV50
32 00:37:32 Jo Harris FV50
32 00:37:32 Sally Curnow FV55
34 00:38:41 Terry Kirby MV40
35 00:38:51 Nick Brain MV40
36 00:38:52 Sharon Coultart FV50
37 00:39:05 Andy Brindle MV40
38 00:39:07 Stephen Ball MV50
39 00:39:26 Barrie Dunn MV60
40 00:39:51 Jenny Kembery FV40
41 00:39:59 Kaisha Thatcher SF
42 00:40:29 Gary Coultart MV55
43 00:40:36 Tiffany Jones FV35
44 00:41:15 Steve Herring MV65
45 00:41:28 Neil Davies MV55
46 00:41:59 Diane Bentham FV55
47 00:42:33 Emma Canning
48 00:42:36 Neil Evans MV50
49 00:45:02 James Wade MV55
50 00:45:13 Lee Vollero MV40
51 00:46:44 Amanda Britton FV50
52 00:47:03 Carol Lowrey FV60
53 00:47:29 Shellane Hewitt FV45
54 00:47:42 David Britton MV50
54 00:47:42 Daniel Haggett SM
56 00:48:04 Alison Hill FV40
57 00:48:57 Carol Williams FV60
58 00:53:01 Gill Whitehead FV60
59 00:53:29 Pat French FV60
60 00:53:58 Steve Pursey MV65
61 00:54:04 Mark Galt MV40
62 00:54:21 Alice Perryman SF
63 00:54:31 Anita Davis FV50
64 00:55:25 Tina Dury FV50
65 00:56:15 Helen Grist FV65
66 01:14:02 Katy Shoesmith FV35