Club Results
Bitton 5K Series 2/4
|
Wednesday June 05 2019 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:16:43 |
William Smith |
Southville |
SM |
2 |
00:17:15 |
Mark James |
Cheltenham Harriers |
VM |
3 |
00:17:38 |
William Richmond |
Severn Ac |
SM |
4 |
00:18:04 |
James Williams |
|
VM |
5 |
00:18:19 |
Ash Tuck |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
6 |
00:18:42 |
Chris Taylor |
|
VM |
7 |
00:18:43 |
Adrian England |
Severn Ac |
VM |
8 |
00:18:48 |
Mike Gibbs |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM55 |
9 |
00:19:04 |
Becky Hayward |
Kingswood Tri |
VF |
10 |
00:19:05 |
Luke Martin |
|
SM |
11 |
00:19:18 |
Jonathan Goodland |
Bristol & West |
VM60 |
12 |
00:19:21 |
Jeremy Hogan |
Bristol & West |
VM60 |
13 |
00:19:26 |
Liam Payne |
Kingswood Tri |
SM |
14 |
00:19:33 |
Gary Hughes |
Team Bath |
VM55 |
15 |
00:19:39 |
Daniel Papura |
|
SM |
16 |
00:19:41 |
Matt Spear |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
17 |
00:19:44 |
Andy Mining |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
18 |
00:19:47 |
Alwyn Royall |
Chippenham Harriers |
VM50 |
19 |
00:19:54 |
Chris Norris |
Kingswood Tri |
SM |
20 |
00:20:04 |
Fiona Blackmore |
Bitton Road Runners |
VF40 |
21 |
00:20:22 |
Chris Punter |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM |
22 |
00:20:24 |
Lucy Richens |
Westbury Harriers |
VF40 |
23 |
00:20:26 |
Jeremet Tiley |
Kingswood Tri |
VM |
24 |
00:20:33 |
Dominic Hurford |
|
VM |
25 |
00:20:42 |
Andrew Wall |
|
VM50 |
26 |
00:20:44 |
Vernon Kemp |
|
VM50 |
27 |
00:20:45 |
Gary Ibbotson |
Chippenham Harriers |
VM |
28 |
00:20:47 |
Jason Moss |
Clevedon AC |
VM |
29 |
00:20:49 |
Peter Sheath |
Kingswood Tri |
VM |
30 |
00:20:53 |
Mark Thomas |
Team Bath |
VM55 |
31 |
00:20:56 |
Neil Parker |
Kingswood Tri |
VM |
32 |
00:20:57 |
Robert Farley |
Bitton Road Runners |
SM |
33 |
00:21:18 |
Richard Breakspear |
Goodgym |
SM |
34 |
00:21:35 |
Anna Avery |
Bitton Road Runners |
VF |
35 |
00:21:40 |
Kevin Probyn |
Severn Ac |
VM50 |
36 |
00:21:48 |
Storm Hayward |
Team Bath |
SF |
37 |
00:21:55 |
India Ibbotson |
Team Bath |
SF |
38 |
00:22:26 |
Ian Kitson |
Kingswood Tri |
VM |
39 |
00:22:38 |
Ellie Parker |
Bitton Road Runners |
Junior |
40 |
00:23:23 |
John Coggins |
|
SM |
41 |
00:23:29 |
Francesca Andrews |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
42 |
00:23:41 |
Katie Dawson |
|
Junior |
43 |
00:23:46 |
Charlotte Tuck |
Bitton Road Runners |
SF |
44 |
00:23:48 |
Geoff Beazer |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM60 |
45 |
00:23:49 |
Paul Rankin |
|
VM55 |
46 |
00:23:58 |
Diane Bentham |
Bitton Road Runners |
VF55 |
47 |
00:24:01 |
Bill Graham |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM65 |
48 |
00:24:10 |
Kevin Rawlins |
Kingswood Tri |
VM |
49 |
00:24:12 |
Caroline Gamlin |
Bitton Road Runners |
VF40 |
50 |
00:24:34 |
Lee Vollero |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM |
51 |
00:24:54 |
Kerry Mohide |
|
SF |
52 |
00:24:56 |
Tara Moxey |
|
SF |
53 |
00:24:59 |
James Wade |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM55 |
54 |
00:24:59 |
Victoria Thomas |
Bitton Road Runners |
VF |
55 |
00:25:06 |
Caroline Tassell |
Avon Valley Runners |
VF45 |
56 |
00:25:14 |
George Scully |
Severn Ac |
VM65 |
57 |
00:25:17 |
Claire Graham |
Kingswood Tri |
VF55 |
58 |
00:25:38 |
Karen Watson |
Bristol & West |
VF50 |
59 |
00:25:53 |
Paul Taylor-Morris |
Bristol & West |
VM55 |
60 |
00:26:14 |
Keith Jones |
Team Bath |
VM75 |
61 |
00:27:00 |
Stephanie Meehan |
|
SF |
62 |
00:27:25 |
Wayne Durston |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM50 |
63 |
00:27:56 |
Roger Hemming |
GWR |
VM65 |
64 |
00:28:03 |
Helen Meehan |
|
VF45 |
65 |
00:28:23 |
Dan Proudfoot |
|
SM |
66 |
00:28:28 |
Shellane Hewitt |
Bitton Road Runners |
VF40 |
67 |
00:29:34 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
VM70 |
68 |
00:33:05 |
Richard Nuell |
Portishead RC |
VM65 |
69 |
00:33:22 |
John James |
Severn Ac |
VM65 |