The Sodbury Slog (MT)
|
Sunday November 13 2016 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
01:00:14 |
David Green |
Ubaccc |
Top 3 |
2 |
01:01:06 |
Andy Salmon |
Ubaccc |
Top 3 |
3 |
01:01:21 |
Kit Grierson |
Ubaccc |
Top 3 |
4 |
01:01:45 |
Chris Mcmillan |
Weston Ac |
SenM |
5 |
01:02:22 |
Ciaran Mcquaide |
Bristol & West |
SenM |
6 |
01:03:31 |
Ben Topley |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
7 |
01:03:52 |
Anthony Glover |
Northern Ireland Masters Aa |
MV35 |
8 |
01:03:59 |
Tom Dobra |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
9 |
01:05:01 |
Scott Watkins |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
10 |
01:05:31 |
Will Davidson |
Ubbacc |
SenM |
11 |
01:05:56 |
Martin Bartlett |
|
SenM |
12 |
01:06:35 |
Rob Cowlard |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV35 |
13 |
01:06:54 |
Dermot Bailie |
Edinburgh Athletic Club |
SenM |
14 |
01:07:01 |
Joseph Donworth |
Frome Running Club |
SenM |
15 |
01:07:39 |
Will Ganley |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
16 |
01:08:17 |
Annabel Granger |
Bristol & West |
|
17 |
01:08:34 |
Tom Mcgrath |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
18 |
01:08:44 |
James Lewis |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
20 |
01:08:52 |
Laurence Hill |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
19 |
01:08:55 |
Daryl Phillips |
Bristol & West |
SenM |
21 |
01:08:58 |
Simon Timbrell |
Cesson Twinning |
MV35 |
22 |
01:09:14 |
Lee Stone |
Frome Running Club |
MV35 |
23 |
01:09:20 |
Phillipa Williams |
Ubaccc |
|
24 |
01:10:05 |
Dan Luton |
|
SenM |
25 |
01:10:07 |
Paul O'mara |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
SenM |
26 |
01:10:09 |
Steven James |
|
MV35 |
27 |
01:10:29 |
Colin Traer |
Bristol & West |
SenM |
28 |
01:10:38 |
Henry Orna |
Town And Country Harriers |
SenM |
29 |
01:10:53 |
James Thompson |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
35 |
01:10:56 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
MV35 |
30 |
01:11:03 |
William Smith |
Southville Rc |
SenM |
31 |
01:11:05 |
Thomas Miller |
Wickwar Wunners |
SenM |
32 |
01:11:10 |
Mark Haworth |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
34 |
01:11:10 |
Paul Oxley |
|
SenM |
33 |
01:11:11 |
Leyton Fleet |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV35 |
36 |
01:11:27 |
Josh Harris |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
37 |
01:11:55 |
Matthew Wheeler |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
38 |
01:12:06 |
Mark Taylor |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV35 |
39 |
01:12:13 |
Gemma Hargraves |
Almost Athletes |
|
41 |
01:12:14 |
Rob Branch |
Southville Rc |
SenM |
40 |
01:12:18 |
Andrew Lane |
|
SenM |
42 |
01:12:27 |
Peter Larman |
Frome Running Club |
MV35 |
43 |
01:12:38 |
Clive Andrews |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV50 |
44 |
01:12:38 |
Matt Johnstone |
Thornbury Running Club |
SenM |
45 |
01:12:48 |
Tom Hutchinson |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
46 |
01:13:00 |
Matthew Durbin |
|
SenM |
47 |
01:13:00 |
John Russell |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV35 |
48 |
01:13:22 |
Martin Kilb |
Great Western Runners |
MV35 |
50 |
01:13:34 |
Richard Hall |
|
SenM |
49 |
01:13:36 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
MV35 |
51 |
01:13:42 |
Gordon Everett |
Bristol & West |
MV35 |
52 |
01:13:42 |
William Gillett |
Great Western Runners |
SenM |
53 |
01:13:58 |
Brendan Griffiths |
Fitquest Running Club |
SenM |
54 |
01:14:03 |
Chris Williams |
Running Club Running Club |
MV35 |
55 |
01:14:29 |
John Billett |
|
MV35 |
57 |
01:14:33 |
Chris Wade |
|
MV35 |
56 |
01:14:43 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV50 |
58 |
01:15:11 |
Rosie Street |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
59 |
01:15:12 |
Andrew Jones |
Penarth And Dinas Runners |
SenM |
60 |
01:15:58 |
Jonathan Doyle |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenM |
61 |
01:15:58 |
Stephanie Knott |
Swindon Striders |
SenL |
62 |
01:16:02 |
Steve Stretton |
|
SenM |
65 |
01:16:02 |
Kev Owen |
Kingswood Tri |
SenM |
64 |
01:16:04 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
63 |
01:16:07 |
Nina Davies |
Kingswood Tri |
FV35 |
66 |
01:16:28 |
Andy Bush |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenM |
72 |
01:16:30 |
Matt Pang |
Kingswood Tri |
SenM |
67 |
01:16:37 |
Stuart Diamond |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
68 |
01:16:39 |
Izzy Craner |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
74 |
01:16:48 |
Warwick Fortescue |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
69 |
01:16:50 |
Florence Emond |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
71 |
01:16:50 |
Stuart Brazington |
Kingswood Tri |
MV35 |
70 |
01:16:53 |
Richard Powles |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV35 |
73 |
01:17:00 |
Will Waterhouse |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
76 |
01:17:09 |
Gabriel Rosser |
|
SenM |
75 |
01:17:13 |
Marc Bostock |
Weston Ac |
SenM |
77 |
01:17:16 |
Robert Freeman |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV35 |
78 |
01:17:25 |
Richard Hills |
|
MV35 |
80 |
01:17:30 |
Steven Castle |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenM |
81 |
01:17:31 |
Mariano Sanchez-luppi |
Salt And Sham Cycle Club |
MV35 |
79 |
01:17:33 |
Liz Sanigar |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
82 |
01:17:50 |
Dean Drew |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
83 |
01:17:51 |
Tom Joy |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
84 |
01:17:53 |
Josephine Harrison |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
85 |
01:18:03 |
Leyton Green |
Yeovil Town Rrc |
MV35 |
87 |
01:18:05 |
Scott Bentley |
|
SenM |
89 |
01:18:07 |
Harry Leonard |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
86 |
01:18:08 |
Neil Newman |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
88 |
01:18:15 |
Rob Coles |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
90 |
01:18:36 |
Richard Harris |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
91 |
01:18:52 |
Stuart Price |
Bristol & West |
MV35 |
92 |
01:19:12 |
Ben Vincent |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
SenM |
101 |
01:19:14 |
Ed Duncan |
|
MV35 |
93 |
01:19:20 |
Paul Hilborne |
Southville Rc |
MV35 |
94 |
01:19:21 |
Michael Partner |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV35 |
95 |
01:19:23 |
Rob Lester |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV35 |
96 |
01:19:32 |
Nick Warren |
Haldon Trail Runners |
SenM |
97 |
01:19:44 |
Daniel Houghton |
Kingswood Tri |
SenM |
98 |
01:19:50 |
Nick Roberts |
|
SenM |
105 |
01:20:00 |
Nick Thompson |
|
MV35 |
99 |
01:20:01 |
Gary Miles |
Evesham Vale Running Club |
MV35 |
100 |
01:20:08 |
Adam Greenaway |
Hobbs House Bakery |
SenM |
102 |
01:20:10 |
Mark Dennis |
|
SenM |
103 |
01:20:21 |
Billy Carter |
Fitquest Running Club |
SenM |
104 |
01:20:21 |
Val Sutton |
|
FV35 |
108 |
01:20:21 |
Ben Marshall |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
109 |
01:20:21 |
Charlotte Downs |
|
SenL |
106 |
01:20:23 |
Ian Holmes |
Frome Running Club |
MV35 |
107 |
01:20:31 |
Rocco Richards |
|
SenM |
110 |
01:20:49 |
Nick Spice |
Almost Athletes |
SenM |
111 |
01:21:00 |
Eric 'the Eel' Downey |
Kingswood Tri |
MV35 |
112 |
01:21:01 |
Fergal Cummins |
|
MV35 |
122 |
01:21:02 |
Alan Krisciunas |
|
SenM |
119 |
01:21:08 |
Rob Stokes |
Weston Ac |
SenM |
115 |
01:21:10 |
Chris Birch |
|
MV50 |
113 |
01:21:12 |
Dan Port |
|
SenM |
114 |
01:21:13 |
Chris Ore |
Hercules Wimbledon |
SenM |
116 |
01:21:17 |
Chris Brown |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
120 |
01:21:23 |
Ian Deery |
Kingswood Tri |
MV50 |
117 |
01:21:24 |
Danny Carroll |
Almost Athletes |
MV35 |
118 |
01:21:25 |
Amanda Conway |
|
FV35 |
124 |
01:21:31 |
Kevin House-norman |
|
MV35 |
128 |
01:21:34 |
Caroline White |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenL |
127 |
01:21:41 |
Neil Adams |
Hawkesbury Runners |
MV35 |
121 |
01:21:42 |
Jason Tinsley |
|
SenM |
123 |
01:21:42 |
Tim Clark |
Fitquest Running Club |
SenM |
125 |
01:21:42 |
Andrew Procter |
|
MV35 |
126 |
01:21:51 |
Mike Jones |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
129 |
01:21:54 |
Carla Moulder |
|
FV35 |
132 |
01:22:06 |
Ian Harryman |
Avon Valley Runners |
MV35 |
131 |
01:22:13 |
Karl Carless |
|
MV35 |
130 |
01:22:15 |
Pat Curtis |
|
FV50 |
133 |
01:22:21 |
Jason Tomkins |
|
MV35 |
134 |
01:22:29 |
Diana Dee |
Highworth Running Club |
FV50 |
135 |
01:22:44 |
Kelly Gibson |
|
FV35 |
137 |
01:22:49 |
Will Jones |
Bristol & West |
SenM |
136 |
01:22:57 |
Jane Colman |
Bristol & West |
FV35 |
138 |
01:22:58 |
Tom Randles |
Gloucester Ac |
SenM |
139 |
01:23:00 |
Andrew Hogg |
|
MV35 |
150 |
01:23:02 |
Alan Turner |
|
MV50 |
140 |
01:23:19 |
Ashley Dunn |
Kingswood Tri |
MV35 |
143 |
01:23:20 |
Martin Thomas |
Almost Athletes |
MV35 |
141 |
01:23:23 |
Andrew Griffiths |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV50 |
142 |
01:23:28 |
Wayne Ellis |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
144 |
01:23:30 |
Jason Pittaway |
|
MV35 |
145 |
01:23:32 |
Tim Jones |
Avon Fire Brigade Running Club |
SenM |
147 |
01:23:32 |
Jack Cozens |
|
SenM |
146 |
01:23:38 |
Steve Carroll |
Frome Running Club |
MV50 |
148 |
01:23:47 |
Danny Webber |
Wickwar Wunners |
SenM |
149 |
01:23:49 |
Ian Lewis |
|
SenM |
151 |
01:24:01 |
Sean Tuffy |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
152 |
01:24:06 |
Christopher Hemsley |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenM |
157 |
01:24:07 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
SenM |
154 |
01:24:15 |
James Crabbe |
|
MV35 |
153 |
01:24:18 |
Peter Roberts |
|
MV50 |
155 |
01:24:21 |
Tom Godbehere |
|
MV35 |
156 |
01:24:25 |
Philip Jeyes |
Almost Athletes |
MV35 |
159 |
01:24:42 |
Rachel Cook |
Dursley Running Club |
FV35 |
160 |
01:24:56 |
Andy Persson |
Great Western Runners |
MV50 |
158 |
01:24:57 |
Nigel Ryder |
Wickwar Wunners |
MV35 |
161 |
01:25:29 |
Katie Royals |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
163 |
01:25:47 |
Colin Westbury |
Gloucester Ac |
MV35 |
162 |
01:25:48 |
Barry Hall |
Portishead Running Club |
MV35 |
170 |
01:26:03 |
Tom Elliott |
KIT |
SenM |
164 |
01:26:07 |
Philip Davies |
|
MV35 |
165 |
01:26:07 |
Steven Lewis |
|
MV35 |
167 |
01:26:08 |
Allan Green |
Almost Athletes |
MV60 |
171 |
01:26:17 |
Tim Shrewsbury |
|
MV50 |
168 |
01:26:20 |
Jill Hadland |
Cirencecter Ac |
FV35 |
169 |
01:26:23 |
Marcus Gaffney |
Frome Running Club |
MV35 |
166 |
01:26:24 |
Liam Odey |
Salt And Sham Cycle Club |
SenM |
177 |
01:26:24 |
Paul Cousins |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
182 |
01:26:27 |
Michael Marks |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV35 |
172 |
01:26:45 |
Charlie Kleiman |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
173 |
01:26:45 |
David Anderson |
Hawkesbury Runners |
MV35 |
176 |
01:26:45 |
Adrian Finch |
|
MV35 |
179 |
01:26:46 |
Keith Anderson |
|
MV35 |
174 |
01:26:50 |
Steve Dyer |
Cary Runners |
MV35 |
180 |
01:26:53 |
Mark Hoskins |
|
SenM |
175 |
01:26:55 |
Steven Martin |
|
MV35 |
178 |
01:26:58 |
Luke Maby |
Rangeworthy Vets |
SenM |
185 |
01:26:58 |
Andy Rogers |
|
SenM |
181 |
01:27:01 |
Richard Faroppa |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV35 |
183 |
01:27:12 |
Phil Bakker |
|
MV50 |
184 |
01:27:13 |
Chris Bakker |
|
SenM |
188 |
01:27:15 |
Anthony Banks |
|
SenM |
186 |
01:27:16 |
Gareth Waite |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
189 |
01:27:17 |
Sophie Frost |
Team Dork |
FV35 |
187 |
01:27:22 |
Victoria Penman |
Frome Running Club |
FV35 |
199 |
01:27:39 |
Jamie Nelmes |
|
MV35 |
190 |
01:27:47 |
Mike Alway |
|
MV50 |
191 |
01:27:47 |
David King |
|
SenM |
193 |
01:27:52 |
Marc Roberts |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc |
SenM |
192 |
01:27:56 |
Adam Lees |
Avon Fire Brigade Running Club |
SenM |
198 |
01:28:01 |
Jake Vincent |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
SenM |
195 |
01:28:04 |
Daisy Mummery |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
196 |
01:28:04 |
Zoe Plant |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
202 |
01:28:08 |
Thomas Johnson |
|
SenM |
194 |
01:28:09 |
Ben Miles |
|
SenM |
197 |
01:28:11 |
Paul Richards |
|
SenM |
201 |
01:28:15 |
Richard Kerr |
|
MV35 |
205 |
01:28:15 |
Matthew Thompson |
|
SenM |
200 |
01:28:22 |
Gareth Aleen |
|
SenM |
214 |
01:28:25 |
Helen Lipscomb |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
211 |
01:28:26 |
Arron Sparks |
|
SenM |
215 |
01:28:26 |
Chris Moore |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV60 |
204 |
01:28:31 |
Louise Hargreaves |
|
SenL |
203 |
01:28:32 |
Paul Snelling |
Weston Ac |
MV60 |
207 |
01:28:37 |
Glen Winter |
Fitquest Running Club |
SenM |
217 |
01:28:38 |
Paul Baker |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
206 |
01:28:40 |
Cheryl Valentine |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
212 |
01:28:43 |
Alan Dennis |
|
MV35 |
210 |
01:28:44 |
David Milne |
Bristol & West |
MV35 |
219 |
01:28:45 |
Stewart Mcmillan |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV50 |
209 |
01:28:52 |
Craig Keogh |
Hawkesbury Runners |
MV35 |
208 |
01:28:53 |
Steven Bysouth |
|
SenM |
218 |
01:28:58 |
Ingrid Harris |
Almost Athletes |
FV50 |
213 |
01:29:00 |
Dean Elliott |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV35 |
216 |
01:29:06 |
Jenna Mullett |
Clapham Chasers |
SenL |
220 |
01:29:11 |
Nick Cook |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
224 |
01:29:21 |
Duncan Cooper |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV50 |
231 |
01:29:21 |
Dan Roddy |
|
MV35 |
221 |
01:29:22 |
Jo Kirk |
British Legion |
FV35 |
222 |
01:29:22 |
Stephen Ratcliffe |
Frome Running Club |
MV35 |
227 |
01:29:23 |
Karen Stanley |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
226 |
01:29:29 |
Chris Dawson |
|
SenM |
223 |
01:29:33 |
Jamie Cooper |
|
SenM |
225 |
01:29:34 |
Chris Thomas |
|
SenM |
228 |
01:29:36 |
Martin Walker |
|
MV35 |
230 |
01:29:41 |
Nigel Dawson |
|
MV35 |
229 |
01:29:42 |
Darren Gillett |
Southville Rc |
MV35 |
235 |
01:29:53 |
Rebecca Merriman |
|
FV35 |
236 |
01:29:53 |
Andrew Merriman |
|
MV35 |
232 |
01:30:13 |
David Graham |
Wickwar Wunners |
MV50 |
237 |
01:30:17 |
Mark Caswell |
|
MV35 |
233 |
01:30:19 |
William Lee |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
239 |
01:30:19 |
Andrew Mining |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
243 |
01:30:22 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
MV50 |
234 |
01:30:25 |
Lucy Range |
|
FV35 |
241 |
01:30:30 |
Marianne Badger |
Almost Athletes |
SenL |
238 |
01:30:36 |
Gareth Squire |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV35 |
244 |
01:30:40 |
Keith Mcandrew |
Mudstacle |
MV35 |
240 |
01:30:42 |
David Boulton |
|
MV35 |
242 |
01:30:43 |
John Cooper |
Southville Rc |
MV60 |
245 |
01:31:06 |
Nicola Oldroyd |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
246 |
01:31:10 |
Richard Kemp |
Tiverton Harriers |
MV35 |
251 |
01:31:25 |
David Goodwin |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV35 |
247 |
01:31:33 |
Brendon Wilson |
Bristol & West |
MV35 |
248 |
01:31:47 |
Pete Caseley |
|
SenM |
253 |
01:31:48 |
Scott Thomas |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenM |
258 |
01:31:49 |
Tobie Holbrook |
|
MV35 |
255 |
01:31:56 |
Gary Brooks |
|
SenM |
249 |
01:31:58 |
Paul Burnham |
|
MV50 |
250 |
01:31:58 |
James Croucher |
|
SenM |
256 |
01:31:59 |
Peter Anywll |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
265 |
01:31:59 |
Rebecca Comins |
Chepstow Harriers |
FV35 |
254 |
01:32:01 |
Si Walsh |
|
MV35 |
252 |
01:32:06 |
Ian Nash |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
257 |
01:32:20 |
Lisa Hatch |
|
FV35 |
259 |
01:32:20 |
Adam Heath |
|
SenM |
262 |
01:32:21 |
Julie Fowler |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV35 |
260 |
01:32:24 |
Michelle Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
261 |
01:32:27 |
Mark Skinner |
|
SenM |
264 |
01:32:30 |
Robin Lyddon |
|
MV50 |
274 |
01:32:34 |
Dan Marchant |
|
MV35 |
263 |
01:32:36 |
Richard Henderson-figg |
|
SenM |
269 |
01:32:39 |
Nigel Foden |
Wickwar Wunners |
MV60 |
271 |
01:32:42 |
John Rigby |
|
MV35 |
273 |
01:32:45 |
Robert Parker |
|
MV35 |
266 |
01:32:47 |
Lynsey Carpenter |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
268 |
01:32:47 |
John Perrett |
|
MV50 |
278 |
01:32:58 |
Michael Alderdice |
Avon Valley Runners |
SenM |
270 |
01:32:59 |
Simon Kain |
|
SenM |
267 |
01:33:03 |
George Herbert |
Hobbs House Bakery |
SenM |
272 |
01:33:05 |
Gary Walsh |
Scout Group |
MV35 |
282 |
01:33:06 |
Sarah Andrews |
|
FV35 |
277 |
01:33:12 |
Robert Everson |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
275 |
01:33:15 |
Steve Dracup |
|
MV50 |
276 |
01:33:16 |
Katie Matthews |
|
FV35 |
284 |
01:33:19 |
Matt Smith |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
286 |
01:33:21 |
Marc Thomas |
Fitquest Running Club |
SenM |
287 |
01:33:21 |
Lindsay Coles |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
289 |
01:33:23 |
Lyndon Hore |
|
MV35 |
293 |
01:33:23 |
David Taylor |
Westbury Harriers |
MV50 |
280 |
01:33:25 |
Tim Hapgood |
|
SenM |
281 |
01:33:26 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
MV35 |
279 |
01:33:30 |
Martyn Pegler |
|
SenM |
297 |
01:33:33 |
Mike M'cormack |
Team Easy Runner |
SenM |
285 |
01:33:34 |
Emma-jane Miller |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
283 |
01:33:39 |
Bevan Dickerson |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV35 |
303 |
01:33:43 |
Mark Matthews |
|
MV35 |
290 |
01:33:51 |
Michael Lawrence |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
288 |
01:33:52 |
Leigh Holloway |
|
MV35 |
292 |
01:33:58 |
Imogen Testa |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
294 |
01:34:00 |
Donna Cawdron |
|
FV35 |
291 |
01:34:01 |
Richard Nicholls |
Southville Rc |
MV60 |
296 |
01:34:02 |
Jim Molloy |
|
MV50 |
295 |
01:34:07 |
Anna Doherty |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
299 |
01:34:14 |
Gavin Deane |
|
SenM |
298 |
01:34:17 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
FV50 |
302 |
01:34:22 |
Helen Lovell |
Sole Sisters |
FV35 |
300 |
01:34:25 |
Linda Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
FV50 |
301 |
01:34:26 |
Jane Roscoe |
Portishead Running Club |
FV50 |
304 |
01:34:30 |
Lee Gardiner |
Team Easy Runner |
MV50 |
308 |
01:34:31 |
Dave Cribb |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV50 |
309 |
01:34:31 |
Sheena Cribb |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
305 |
01:34:46 |
Andrew Jones |
Wethinkwe'refit |
MV35 |
307 |
01:35:01 |
Nicola Arnot |
|
FV35 |
306 |
01:35:06 |
Andrew Appleton |
|
MV50 |
311 |
01:35:16 |
Jo Creed |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV35 |
318 |
01:35:16 |
Jonathan Barnard |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
312 |
01:35:17 |
Simon Barnes |
Gloucester Ac |
MV35 |
314 |
01:35:21 |
Jan Webb |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV50 |
315 |
01:35:22 |
Alexandra Curry |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV35 |
319 |
01:35:22 |
Philip Dean |
|
SenM |
313 |
01:35:30 |
Joe Campbell |
Hogweed Trotters |
SenM |
310 |
01:35:31 |
Steven Parsons |
|
MV50 |
316 |
01:35:34 |
Graham Wilkes |
|
MV35 |
320 |
01:35:34 |
Simon Thexton |
|
MV35 |
329 |
01:35:39 |
James Fox |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
317 |
01:35:44 |
Alex Hughes |
|
SenM |
330 |
01:35:49 |
Andrew Wilkinson |
Almost Athletes |
SenM |
321 |
01:35:55 |
Michael Martin |
Portishead Running Club |
MV60 |
324 |
01:35:56 |
Jason Walsh |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV35 |
328 |
01:35:57 |
Sharon Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV35 |
322 |
01:35:58 |
Daniel Riches |
|
MV35 |
323 |
01:35:59 |
John Hinchliffe |
Weston Ac |
MV60 |
326 |
01:36:02 |
Andy Taylor |
Hogweed Trotters |
SenM |
327 |
01:36:02 |
Charlotte Taylor |
Hogweed Trotters |
SenL |
325 |
01:36:12 |
Lucy Day |
|
FV35 |
331 |
01:36:24 |
Anthony Wingrove |
|
MV35 |
332 |
01:36:25 |
Pat Hall |
|
MV50 |
339 |
01:36:27 |
Mark Date |
Team Easy Runner |
MV35 |
336 |
01:36:31 |
Sarah Richichi |
|
SenL |
341 |
01:36:35 |
Aarron Box |
Team Easy Runner |
SenM |
333 |
01:36:37 |
Stuart Burnell |
|
SenM |
335 |
01:36:41 |
Jane Rogers |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
334 |
01:36:48 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
MV50 |
340 |
01:37:02 |
Richard King |
|
MV35 |
344 |
01:37:12 |
Lepha Mccartan |
Almost Athletes |
SenL |
337 |
01:37:16 |
Anthony Nash |
|
MV35 |
338 |
01:37:19 |
Zoe Thompson |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
342 |
01:37:20 |
Fiona Barnes |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
343 |
01:37:20 |
Matthew Barnes |
Almost Athletes |
MV35 |
346 |
01:37:28 |
Nigel Chapman |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
348 |
01:37:34 |
James Gooding |
|
SenM |
347 |
01:37:46 |
Phil Servas |
David Lloyd |
MV50 |
345 |
01:37:50 |
Sue Brigden |
|
FV50 |
351 |
01:38:06 |
Toby Brown |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
352 |
01:38:19 |
Evan Saitta |
Ubaccc |
SenM |
349 |
01:38:20 |
Marcus Smith |
Charfield Chuggers |
SenM |
354 |
01:38:22 |
Steve Gear |
|
MV50 |
350 |
01:38:31 |
Ricky Hemmings |
|
SenM |
356 |
01:38:38 |
Justine Stott |
|
FV35 |
353 |
01:38:43 |
Jamea Thomas |
|
MV35 |
355 |
01:38:48 |
Nev Jenkins |
|
SenM |
358 |
01:39:00 |
Richard Lawrence |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
357 |
01:39:14 |
Samantha Charlton |
|
SenL |
359 |
01:39:16 |
Ted Lovell |
|
MV50 |
361 |
01:39:25 |
Luke Holway |
|
MV35 |
362 |
01:39:27 |
Neil Tiley |
Slinn Allstars |
MV60 |
360 |
01:39:35 |
Ian Brindle |
Team Pie |
MV35 |
363 |
01:39:36 |
Jeremy Kinsman |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
364 |
01:39:36 |
John Bennett |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
372 |
01:39:45 |
Craig Burgess |
|
MV35 |
369 |
01:39:50 |
Darren Crew |
Team Avs |
SenM |
375 |
01:39:51 |
Ellen Lavender |
Frome Running Club |
SenL |
373 |
01:39:56 |
Steven Burge |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenM |
365 |
01:39:57 |
Becky Roebuck |
|
FV35 |
368 |
01:40:00 |
Nick Howse |
|
MV35 |
371 |
01:40:01 |
Emma Richichi |
|
SenL |
370 |
01:40:02 |
Kevin Knight |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
367 |
01:40:11 |
Jamie Clark |
|
MV35 |
366 |
01:40:12 |
Joanna May |
|
SenL |
378 |
01:40:20 |
Andrew Clements Railston |
|
SenM |
374 |
01:40:23 |
Andre Roberts |
|
SenM |
381 |
01:40:29 |
Melinda Ruck |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
382 |
01:40:31 |
Daren Smith |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV50 |
376 |
01:40:35 |
Sally Harris |
Kinver Fitness Collective |
FV35 |
377 |
01:40:35 |
Caroline Macdonald |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
387 |
01:40:38 |
Isobel Medcroft |
Bristol & West |
SenL |
383 |
01:40:41 |
Jim Wotton |
Weston Ac |
MV60 |
388 |
01:40:52 |
Kate Spalding |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV50 |
379 |
01:41:00 |
Dawn Gardner |
Kingswood Tri |
FV35 |
380 |
01:41:00 |
Heather Rawlings |
|
FV35 |
389 |
01:41:01 |
Justin Davis |
Evesham Vale Running Club |
MV35 |
384 |
01:41:05 |
Helen Croker |
|
FV35 |
397 |
01:41:06 |
Genevieve Drinkwater |
Weston Ac |
SenL |
399 |
01:41:08 |
Dave Medcroft |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV35 |
396 |
01:41:14 |
Nicholas Jennings |
Southville Rc |
MV50 |
386 |
01:41:17 |
Martin Berry |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV35 |
392 |
01:41:18 |
Hester Coggin |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
393 |
01:41:18 |
Zoe Cornock |
|
FV35 |
385 |
01:41:20 |
Alan Cook |
|
MV50 |
394 |
01:41:28 |
Diana Molloy |
|
FV35 |
391 |
01:41:34 |
Phillip Martin-tsoflias |
|
MV35 |
395 |
01:41:35 |
Natalie Smith |
|
FV50 |
390 |
01:41:38 |
Clare Harwood |
Ubaccc |
SenL |
402 |
01:41:52 |
Noel Flynn |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
398 |
01:41:56 |
Tom Martin |
Totally Mexico |
SenM |
400 |
01:42:00 |
Dave Gynn |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV35 |
401 |
01:42:03 |
Lee Sessions |
|
SenM |
403 |
01:42:05 |
Sandra Rudman |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV50 |
410 |
01:42:16 |
Sarah Roberts |
Almost Athletes |
FV50 |
415 |
01:42:21 |
Nick Coates |
|
SenM |
409 |
01:42:22 |
Kerry Holland |
|
FV35 |
404 |
01:42:26 |
Dan Grove |
|
SenM |
411 |
01:42:30 |
Miles Hendy |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
408 |
01:42:32 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
412 |
01:42:32 |
Ian Powell |
|
MV35 |
407 |
01:42:33 |
Julian Peachey |
Dursley Running Club |
MV35 |
405 |
01:42:34 |
Chris Ball Frampton |
Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
406 |
01:42:34 |
Susan Peachey |
Dursley Running Club |
FV35 |
413 |
01:42:40 |
Andy Smith |
Southville Rc |
SenM |
414 |
01:43:02 |
Gary Sheppard |
Highworth Running Club |
MV50 |
416 |
01:43:15 |
Neil Cross |
Highworth Running Club |
MV50 |
421 |
01:43:39 |
Gemma Ball |
Sgc Striders |
SenL |
420 |
01:43:42 |
Ian Peacock |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV50 |
419 |
01:43:44 |
Zosia Young |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV35 |
417 |
01:43:49 |
Peter Albon-crouch |
|
MV35 |
422 |
01:43:54 |
Teresa Roberts |
Tewkesbury Rc |
FV50 |
423 |
01:43:55 |
Derek Johnson |
Kingswood Tri |
MV50 |
418 |
01:43:59 |
Neville Turner |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV50 |
424 |
01:44:17 |
Laura Buet |
|
FV35 |
425 |
01:44:17 |
Richard Peacock |
|
MV35 |
428 |
01:44:24 |
William Palmer |
|
SenM |
434 |
01:44:26 |
Katie Wright |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
427 |
01:44:27 |
Steve Harris |
Black Pear Joggers |
MV60 |
429 |
01:44:28 |
Emma Tutton |
|
FV35 |
426 |
01:44:30 |
Kevin Tomkins |
|
MV35 |
432 |
01:44:36 |
Mark Rayner |
|
MV35 |
433 |
01:44:37 |
Adam Geldart |
|
SenM |
435 |
01:44:37 |
Tim Cerrone |
|
MV35 |
441 |
01:44:38 |
Chris Hawkins |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV60 |
430 |
01:44:44 |
Scott Jardine |
Forever Friends |
SenM |
431 |
01:44:45 |
Stephen Sobey |
|
MV50 |
440 |
01:44:47 |
Emma Withers |
Bristol & West |
FV35 |
436 |
01:44:48 |
Elizabeth Kinsey |
|
FV35 |
439 |
01:44:52 |
Edward Stone |
|
SenM |
437 |
01:44:58 |
Matthew Goddard |
|
MV35 |
442 |
01:44:59 |
Debra Kearsey |
Corsham Running Club |
FV35 |
443 |
01:45:02 |
David Terry |
|
SenM |
445 |
01:45:11 |
Karen Mitchell |
|
FV50 |
448 |
01:45:15 |
Noah Walsh |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
SenM |
438 |
01:45:21 |
Mike Hill |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV50 |
446 |
01:45:29 |
Mike Roberts |
Ttc |
MV60 |
444 |
01:45:31 |
Khirstie Bromage |
|
FV35 |
451 |
01:45:42 |
Mark Carpenter |
|
MV50 |
449 |
01:45:43 |
James Welton |
British Legion |
SenM |
447 |
01:45:54 |
David Gorman |
|
SenM |
450 |
01:46:02 |
Nicholas Bull |
|
SenM |
454 |
01:46:06 |
Steve Dimond |
Thornbury Running Club |
MV60 |
452 |
01:46:08 |
Teresa Bennett |
Angels Running Club |
SenL |
453 |
01:46:13 |
Anna Williams |
Great Western Runners |
SenL |
456 |
01:46:16 |
Adrian Mead |
Frome Running Club |
MV35 |
455 |
01:46:34 |
Tracey Tidball-zapp |
|
FV35 |
459 |
01:47:04 |
Briony Wilson |
|
FV35 |
457 |
01:47:06 |
Suzie Hall |
Redway Runners |
FV35 |
458 |
01:47:08 |
Andy Green |
Avon Fire Brigade Running Club |
MV50 |
460 |
01:47:21 |
Sam Downton |
Redway Runners |
FV35 |
465 |
01:47:28 |
Martin Ward |
|
MV35 |
464 |
01:47:37 |
Madeline Cook |
Weston Ac |
FV50 |
461 |
01:47:38 |
Claire Cochrane |
|
SenL |
472 |
01:47:48 |
Simon Bristow |
|
MV35 |
468 |
01:47:57 |
Kate Warlow |
Sole Sisters |
FV35 |
462 |
01:47:58 |
Kelly Jefferies |
|
SenL |
469 |
01:47:58 |
Leona Mills |
Sole Sisters |
SenL |
463 |
01:47:59 |
Clare Chick |
|
FV35 |
466 |
01:48:04 |
Katy Gaze |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
467 |
01:48:17 |
Donna Callan |
Wales Ocr |
FV35 |
470 |
01:48:20 |
Jonathan Slade |
Wales Ocr |
SenM |
477 |
01:48:26 |
Emilie Debbonaire |
|
FV35 |
479 |
01:48:27 |
Iain Tinline-purvis |
|
SenM |
471 |
01:48:31 |
Lucy Gaffney |
Frome Running Club |
FV35 |
473 |
01:48:38 |
Rachael Ellard |
Southville Rc |
FV35 |
474 |
01:48:38 |
Peter Colleran |
|
MV50 |
476 |
01:49:00 |
Stu Dudfield |
Tewkesbury Rc |
MV35 |
478 |
01:49:00 |
Cathy Dudfield |
Tewkesbury Rc |
FV35 |
475 |
01:49:09 |
Joanna Wren |
|
FV35 |
482 |
01:49:13 |
Samuel Pearce |
|
SenM |
487 |
01:49:24 |
Maria Davidson |
|
FV35 |
480 |
01:49:27 |
Dan Adams |
|
MV35 |
481 |
01:49:27 |
Roger Adams |
|
MV35 |
488 |
01:49:32 |
Rebecca Hughes |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV35 |
489 |
01:49:32 |
Tracy Rtder |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV35 |
484 |
01:49:39 |
Melissa Chilman |
|
FV35 |
483 |
01:49:40 |
Michael Mcwilliams |
|
MV50 |
496 |
01:49:42 |
Paul Banyagi-mugenyi |
|
MV35 |
485 |
01:49:44 |
Ria Appleton |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenL |
486 |
01:49:44 |
Emma Laurence |
|
FV35 |
494 |
01:49:58 |
Ruth Johnstone |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
490 |
01:50:04 |
Si Ellis |
Team Pie |
MV35 |
493 |
01:50:05 |
Michael Adams |
|
MV50 |
497 |
01:50:06 |
Dermot Mccann |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
495 |
01:50:08 |
Jenny Hughes |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV35 |
491 |
01:50:09 |
Abigail Brooks-daw |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV35 |
492 |
01:50:12 |
Sam Wells |
Hobbs House Bakery |
MV35 |
499 |
01:50:53 |
Theresa Goldstone |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV35 |
498 |
01:50:56 |
Jana Clark |
|
FV35 |
502 |
01:51:00 |
Lisa Acton |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
504 |
01:51:00 |
Mark Cox |
|
MV35 |
501 |
01:51:04 |
Rachel Woodman |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
506 |
01:51:07 |
James Delaney |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
509 |
01:51:08 |
Rebecca Webb |
Frome Running Club |
SenL |
508 |
01:51:09 |
Richard Corp |
Frome Running Club |
MV35 |
510 |
01:51:10 |
Fleur Rush |
Frome Running Club |
FV35 |
500 |
01:51:12 |
Justin Webster |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV35 |
511 |
01:51:20 |
Roger Brocklesby |
|
MV60 |
503 |
01:51:24 |
Kelly Stevens |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
505 |
01:51:24 |
Claire Hamilton |
|
FV35 |
512 |
01:51:37 |
Sarah Thayer |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV50 |
507 |
01:51:51 |
Andy Airey |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV50 |
514 |
01:51:55 |
Rachel Clarke |
|
SenL |
515 |
01:51:56 |
Lisa Mccrea-steele |
|
FV35 |
516 |
01:51:58 |
Sam Cooper |
|
SenM |
517 |
01:51:58 |
Irene Cooper |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV60 |
518 |
01:51:58 |
Paul Cooper |
|
SenM |
513 |
01:52:00 |
Tony Sales |
Charfield Chuggers |
MV35 |
521 |
01:52:14 |
Claire Parmar |
|
FV35 |
519 |
01:52:21 |
Catherine Mason |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
522 |
01:52:28 |
Patsy Goldstone |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV35 |
520 |
01:52:32 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
FV50 |
525 |
01:52:32 |
Mary Nutley |
Weston Ac |
FV50 |
526 |
01:52:33 |
Marc Hortin |
|
MV50 |
524 |
01:52:41 |
Lee Pullin |
|
SenM |
527 |
01:52:55 |
Andrew Downie |
|
SenM |
528 |
01:52:56 |
Gareth Wynne-hughes |
|
SenM |
523 |
01:52:58 |
Alistair Parker |
Tewkesbury Rc |
MV50 |
530 |
01:52:59 |
Stephen Moore |
|
MV50 |
529 |
01:53:10 |
Zoe Harley |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
531 |
01:53:21 |
Louise Sporito |
Team Easy Runner |
FV35 |
533 |
01:53:28 |
Sarah Gwyer |
Team Easy Runner |
FV35 |
534 |
01:53:35 |
Matthew O'brien |
|
SenM |
536 |
01:53:37 |
Stephen Baynton |
|
SenM |
537 |
01:53:40 |
Martin Iles |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV35 |
532 |
01:53:52 |
Kevin Sully |
|
SenM |
540 |
01:53:59 |
Phil Barker |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV50 |
535 |
01:54:04 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV35 |
538 |
01:54:06 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
SenL |
541 |
01:54:38 |
Kevin Spratt |
Hogweed Trotters |
SenM |
539 |
01:54:39 |
Ronan Conlon |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
SenM |
543 |
01:55:00 |
Sarah Newnes |
|
FV35 |
544 |
01:55:07 |
Mark Webley |
|
MV35 |
546 |
01:55:11 |
Stuart Sharman |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
549 |
01:55:15 |
Nikki Wilson |
Team Easy Runner |
SenL |
542 |
01:55:18 |
Jeff Clark |
|
MV50 |
545 |
01:55:22 |
Richard Hopley |
Petts Wood Runners |
MV35 |
550 |
01:55:40 |
Bruce Sellers |
Bristol & West |
MV50 |
548 |
01:55:53 |
Martha Wheeler |
Bristol & West |
SenL |
547 |
01:55:59 |
Rose Gillett |
Southville Rc |
FV35 |
551 |
01:55:59 |
Philip Arnett Railston |
|
SenM |
552 |
01:56:09 |
David Knight |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV35 |
558 |
01:56:15 |
Mike Anstey |
Malvern Joggers |
MV60 |
555 |
01:56:21 |
Tom Ridgway |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc |
MV35 |
553 |
01:56:25 |
Vicki Hasaballa |
Sole Sisters |
FV50 |
554 |
01:56:25 |
Stephen Alexander |
|
MV60 |
556 |
01:56:28 |
Zoe Ridgway |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc |
FV35 |
557 |
01:56:43 |
James Rennie |
|
MV35 |
560 |
01:57:08 |
Katherine Blake |
|
FV35 |
561 |
01:57:08 |
Ciaran Mccarthy |
|
MV50 |
562 |
01:57:08 |
Jon Axon |
Didcot Runners |
MV50 |
559 |
01:57:17 |
Paul Templar |
|
MV35 |
563 |
01:57:43 |
Kirstie Mitchell |
Team Easy Runner |
SenL |
564 |
01:58:09 |
Fiona Smith |
|
SenL |
567 |
01:58:27 |
Jo Coveney |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
565 |
01:58:31 |
Lauren Abrahams |
|
SenL |
570 |
01:58:34 |
Tim Carr |
Westbury Harriers |
MV35 |
568 |
01:58:42 |
Simone Dumergue |
Frome Running Club |
FV35 |
566 |
01:58:56 |
Adrian Smith |
|
SenM |
572 |
01:58:57 |
John O'brien |
Great Western Runners |
MV50 |
569 |
01:59:05 |
Ruth Abrahams |
|
FV50 |
571 |
01:59:05 |
Duncan Harley |
|
MV35 |
573 |
01:59:23 |
Rebecca Sidwick |
|
FV35 |
583 |
01:59:33 |
John Howlett |
|
SenM |
576 |
01:59:44 |
Rob Morgan |
|
MV35 |
574 |
01:59:45 |
Guy Pearn |
|
MV35 |
575 |
01:59:46 |
Nick Brain |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
584 |
01:59:48 |
Hanne Mann |
British Legion |
FV35 |
578 |
01:59:55 |
David Elliott |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
579 |
01:59:55 |
Daniel Bishop |
|
SenM |
577 |
01:59:56 |
Lisa Fitzgerald |
|
SenL |
580 |
01:59:57 |
Ollie Elliott |
|
FV35 |
587 |
02:00:02 |
Richard Whybray |
|
SenM |
588 |
02:00:02 |
Phillip Bruce |
|
SenM |
581 |
02:00:05 |
Nick Bennett |
|
MV35 |
585 |
02:00:18 |
Matt Cooper |
Bristol & West |
MV35 |
582 |
02:00:21 |
Adrian Clarkson |
|
MV35 |
596 |
02:00:22 |
David Groves |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
597 |
02:00:22 |
Rachel Stacey |
Weston Ac |
FV50 |
598 |
02:00:23 |
Pete Stacey |
Weston Ac |
MV60 |
589 |
02:00:30 |
Sharon Coultart |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
593 |
02:00:31 |
Warren Johnson |
Slinn Allstars |
MV35 |
594 |
02:00:31 |
Daniel Collins |
Slinn Allstars |
MV35 |
590 |
02:00:33 |
Kay Jarvis |
Sole Sisters |
FV35 |
604 |
02:00:34 |
Paul Jameson |
|
MV35 |
605 |
02:00:35 |
Andy Edwards |
|
MV60 |
591 |
02:00:37 |
Emma Offer |
|
FV35 |
592 |
02:00:37 |
Tony Harris |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV35 |
586 |
02:00:42 |
Mary Clarkson |
|
FV35 |
595 |
02:00:47 |
Dave Edwards |
Hobbs House Bakery |
SenM |
599 |
02:00:48 |
Claire John |
|
FV35 |
610 |
02:00:58 |
Clare Pitt |
|
SenL |
601 |
02:01:03 |
Rozalyn Perkins |
Fry Club Joggers |
FV35 |
602 |
02:01:07 |
Samantha Bell |
Fry Club Joggers |
FV35 |
603 |
02:01:07 |
Abi Corboy |
This Mum Runs |
FV35 |
600 |
02:01:08 |
Richard Dodge |
Yeovil Town Rrc |
MV50 |
606 |
02:01:08 |
Amy Grimsby |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
609 |
02:01:18 |
Amanda Mitchell |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
607 |
02:01:26 |
Elizabeth Naude |
Sole Sisters |
FV35 |
608 |
02:01:26 |
Jo Radford |
Sole Sisters |
FV50 |
616 |
02:01:30 |
Rachel White |
|
FV35 |
615 |
02:01:32 |
Lou Rowe-alleyne |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
617 |
02:01:32 |
Peter England |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV60 |
611 |
02:01:35 |
Gary Coultart |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
612 |
02:01:35 |
Nic Read |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
614 |
02:01:36 |
Rhian Rogers |
Westbourne Rc |
FV35 |
622 |
02:01:38 |
Michelle Caines |
|
FV35 |
613 |
02:01:41 |
Helen Trollope |
|
FV35 |
619 |
02:01:44 |
Sarah Mcnamara |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
625 |
02:01:54 |
Richard Smith |
Almost Athletes |
MV35 |
626 |
02:01:56 |
Garry Anstey |
|
MV35 |
632 |
02:02:02 |
Paul Burgess |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV60 |
621 |
02:02:05 |
Sarah Leaver |
|
FV50 |
623 |
02:02:08 |
Maggie Gibbs |
Sole Sisters |
FV50 |
618 |
02:02:09 |
Tom Herbert |
Hobbs House Bakery |
SenM |
624 |
02:02:09 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
FV50 |
620 |
02:02:10 |
Chi Zhang |
Team Pie |
SenM |
627 |
02:02:10 |
Simon Watkins Otp |
|
MV35 |
628 |
02:02:10 |
Paul Dunsford |
|
MV50 |
631 |
02:02:30 |
Katy Shoesmith |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenL |
634 |
02:02:32 |
Gavin Park |
Avon Valley Runners |
SenM |
635 |
02:02:33 |
Lee Kirtley |
|
MV35 |
633 |
02:02:36 |
Kevin Rawlins |
|
MV35 |
629 |
02:02:38 |
Michelle Keedwell |
|
FV35 |
638 |
02:02:38 |
Dave Fouracre |
Swindon Striders |
MV60 |
641 |
02:02:41 |
Mark Sullivan |
|
SenM |
630 |
02:02:46 |
Simon Widdecombe |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
637 |
02:02:49 |
John Vrublevskis |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
639 |
02:02:55 |
Kerry Murphy |
|
SenL |
647 |
02:02:56 |
Anna Davies |
Team Easy Runner |
FV35 |
636 |
02:02:58 |
Kev Howells |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
648 |
02:03:00 |
Sharon Palmer |
Team Easy Runner |
FV35 |
652 |
02:03:08 |
Verina Hall |
|
FV35 |
644 |
02:03:09 |
Julie Froggatt |
Dursley Running Club |
FV50 |
643 |
02:03:16 |
Kate Ball |
|
SenL |
645 |
02:03:18 |
Hayley Brazier |
Sole Sisters |
SenL |
657 |
02:03:19 |
Claire Farrow |
|
SenL |
662 |
02:03:23 |
Lynda Broadway |
Malvern Joggers |
FV50 |
663 |
02:03:26 |
Renee Barrett |
|
FV50 |
655 |
02:03:29 |
Rebecca Hall |
Avon Valley Runners |
FV35 |
640 |
02:03:30 |
Mark Hutchinson |
Wickwar Wunners |
MV50 |
660 |
02:03:30 |
Mike Messenger |
Kingswood Tri |
MV35 |
651 |
02:03:31 |
Lindsay Veevers |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
646 |
02:03:39 |
Laura Campbell |
Hogweed Trotters |
SenL |
642 |
02:03:41 |
Andy Wescott |
Cesson Twinning |
MV35 |
658 |
02:03:49 |
Lucy Aitchison |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
659 |
02:03:49 |
James Aitchison |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
661 |
02:03:49 |
James Hamblin |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
664 |
02:03:50 |
James Hardiman |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV50 |
665 |
02:03:50 |
Hannah Goldie |
|
SenL |
649 |
02:03:51 |
Graeme Marshall |
|
MV35 |
650 |
02:03:51 |
Michelle Clark |
|
FV35 |
654 |
02:03:59 |
Christina Saltmarsh |
Dulwich Runners |
FV50 |
653 |
02:04:00 |
Bill Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV60 |
666 |
02:04:01 |
Lydia Jenkins |
Just Jog |
SenL |
669 |
02:04:06 |
Carol Fee |
Westbury Harriers |
FV35 |
667 |
02:04:07 |
Valerie Vince |
|
FV35 |
672 |
02:04:09 |
Amanda Lucas |
|
SenL |
674 |
02:04:10 |
Helen Jackson |
|
FV35 |
656 |
02:04:12 |
Andrea Mackay |
|
FV35 |
680 |
02:04:21 |
Mark Tucker |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV35 |
673 |
02:04:23 |
Helena Large |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
670 |
02:04:24 |
Joanne Richings |
|
SenL |
671 |
02:04:26 |
Charlotte Attwood |
|
SenL |
679 |
02:04:29 |
Julia Weatherill |
Wootton Road Runners |
FV35 |
668 |
02:04:30 |
Petra Knikkink Wassenaar |
|
FV35 |
694 |
02:04:30 |
Brett Regulski |
Chepstow Harriers |
MV50 |
676 |
02:04:33 |
Kim Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV50 |
677 |
02:04:33 |
Ian Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
696 |
02:04:42 |
Russell Curnow |
|
MV50 |
675 |
02:04:44 |
Ange Stracey |
|
FV35 |
686 |
02:04:48 |
Mariel Chretien |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
697 |
02:04:48 |
Paul Edwards |
|
MV50 |
682 |
02:04:50 |
Zoe Vale |
|
FV35 |
681 |
02:04:51 |
Rick Butters |
|
SenM |
678 |
02:04:55 |
Sue Walker |
|
FV50 |
683 |
02:04:56 |
Tahnee Miles |
|
SenL |
684 |
02:04:59 |
Julie Easthope |
|
FV35 |
685 |
02:04:59 |
Steven Easthope |
|
MV35 |
687 |
02:04:59 |
Zoe Fowler |
Dursley Running Club |
FV35 |
692 |
02:05:10 |
Alyson Colman |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV50 |
698 |
02:05:10 |
Liz Rigby |
|
FV35 |
690 |
02:05:12 |
Jim Lander |
|
MV35 |
691 |
02:05:12 |
Jayne Lander |
|
FV35 |
688 |
02:05:15 |
Dave Sommerville |
Changing Village People |
MV35 |
699 |
02:05:15 |
Rachael Lowther |
|
FV35 |
700 |
02:05:15 |
Andy Cleave |
Wickwar Wunners |
MV60 |
689 |
02:05:17 |
Michael King |
|
MV35 |
693 |
02:05:18 |
Philip Pool |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
702 |
02:05:18 |
Angela Ashton |
|
FV35 |
711 |
02:05:18 |
Caroline Holt Portishead Running Club |
|
FV50 |
709 |
02:05:19 |
Mark Aston Town And Country Harriers |
|
MV60 |
703 |
02:05:20 |
Mhairi Vernon |
|
FV35 |
705 |
02:05:22 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV60 |
695 |
02:05:25 |
James Creed |
|
MV35 |
713 |
02:05:28 |
Claire Edwards |
|
FV35 |
720 |
02:05:35 |
Gary Kinsman |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV35 |
721 |
02:05:37 |
Onu Iheanacho |
Team Easy Runner |
MV35 |
717 |
02:05:42 |
Lee Harding |
White Rock Runners |
SenM |
704 |
02:05:43 |
Dayton Little |
|
MV50 |
701 |
02:05:44 |
Marcus Vaughan |
|
SenM |
706 |
02:05:44 |
Catherine Glover |
|
FV35 |
714 |
02:05:44 |
Kris Rymer |
Dursley Running Club |
SenM |
727 |
02:05:52 |
Darren Futcher |
|
MV35 |
710 |
02:05:53 |
David Colman |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
707 |
02:05:54 |
Nick Russell |
Southville Rc |
MV50 |
708 |
02:05:54 |
Donna Simmons |
Frome Triathlon Club |
FV35 |
726 |
02:05:58 |
Lance Testa |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
715 |
02:06:00 |
Richard Frost |
Team Dork |
MV35 |
728 |
02:06:01 |
Andy Musker |
|
MV35 |
712 |
02:06:03 |
Jackie Loader |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
718 |
02:06:05 |
Shaun Herridge |
Team Dork |
MV35 |
719 |
02:06:05 |
Steve Herridge |
Team Dork |
MV35 |
716 |
02:06:10 |
Sam Morris |
|
SenM |
722 |
02:06:11 |
Nicola Price |
|
FV35 |
723 |
02:06:12 |
Emma Butters |
|
FV35 |
724 |
02:06:12 |
Rebecca Lynch |
|
FV35 |
729 |
02:06:22 |
Machteld Luff |
Corsham Running Club |
FV35 |
730 |
02:06:22 |
Michael Luff |
Corsham Running Club |
MV50 |
725 |
02:06:29 |
Katie Gransden |
|
FV35 |
731 |
02:06:40 |
Nicola Lewton |
|
FV35 |
732 |
02:06:44 |
Geoff Owen |
|
MV35 |
733 |
02:06:44 |
Kateryna Mckenna |
|
FV35 |
734 |
02:07:12 |
Paul Mitchell |
|
MV35 |
735 |
02:07:12 |
Nigel James |
|
MV50 |
740 |
02:07:19 |
Carolyn Thraves |
Dursley Running Club |
FV35 |
741 |
02:07:20 |
Simon Cooper |
|
SenM |
742 |
02:07:21 |
Iona Cooper |
|
FV35 |
736 |
02:07:30 |
Claire Gregory |
Kingswood Tri |
FV35 |
737 |
02:07:30 |
Kelly Smith |
Kingswood Tri |
FV35 |
738 |
02:07:30 |
Claire Graham |
Kingswood Tri |
FV50 |
739 |
02:07:39 |
Allison Collier |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
750 |
02:07:41 |
Neil Barrett |
|
MV35 |
748 |
02:07:46 |
Michael Kent |
|
SenM |
751 |
02:07:47 |
Mark Gray |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
743 |
02:07:51 |
Julia Mckenna |
|
FV35 |
744 |
02:07:52 |
Joseph Mckenna |
|
SenM |
749 |
02:07:52 |
Richard Thorogood |
Fitquest Running Club |
MV35 |
754 |
02:07:52 |
Vicki Harris |
|
FV35 |
753 |
02:08:01 |
Leigh Martin |
Chippenham Harriers |
MV50 |
755 |
02:08:02 |
Nicola Todd |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
756 |
02:08:02 |
Janine Maclean |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
746 |
02:08:03 |
Christian Day |
|
MV35 |
747 |
02:08:03 |
Nicola Crocker |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
757 |
02:08:06 |
Sheena Ali |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenL |
752 |
02:08:11 |
Jackie Bracher |
British Legion |
FV35 |
745 |
02:08:12 |
Anna Herbert |
Hobbs House Bakery |
FV35 |
761 |
02:08:25 |
Tanya Mcgowan |
|
SenL |
763 |
02:08:28 |
Julia Windall |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV50 |
762 |
02:08:33 |
Andre Bayliss |
|
MV50 |
758 |
02:08:40 |
Stephen Penman |
Kingswood Tri |
MV50 |
759 |
02:08:45 |
Phil Lines |
|
MV50 |
766 |
02:08:48 |
Stephen Ludlow |
|
MV50 |
767 |
02:08:48 |
Daniel Harris |
|
SenM |
760 |
02:08:51 |
Jess Toerney |
|
FV35 |
774 |
02:08:55 |
Joanne Tanner |
|
FV35 |
775 |
02:08:56 |
Claire Thompson |
|
FV35 |
776 |
02:09:03 |
Fraser Clark |
|
MV35 |
777 |
02:09:04 |
Ryan Parker |
|
SenM |
768 |
02:09:08 |
Sarah Williams |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
769 |
02:09:08 |
Louise Jewell-hillyer |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
772 |
02:09:08 |
Wayne Williams |
Fitquest Running Club |
SenM |
770 |
02:09:09 |
Katie Lewis |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
771 |
02:09:09 |
James Williams |
|
SenM |
773 |
02:09:09 |
Alex Taylor |
|
FV35 |
764 |
02:09:10 |
Richard Crook |
|
MV50 |
765 |
02:09:10 |
Catherine Freear |
|
FV35 |
779 |
02:09:19 |
Simon Parsons |
|
MV35 |
780 |
02:09:19 |
Simon Morrison |
|
SenM |
781 |
02:09:20 |
Tim Davies |
|
MV35 |
782 |
02:09:24 |
Stuart Smith |
|
SenM |
778 |
02:09:40 |
Sarah Kenyon |
|
FV35 |
783 |
02:09:45 |
Jo-anne Jacques |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
784 |
02:09:45 |
Helen Smith |
|
FV35 |
787 |
02:09:49 |
Alun Nelson |
|
MV35 |
788 |
02:09:49 |
Lisa Nelson |
|
FV35 |
789 |
02:10:05 |
Matt Garrett |
|
MV35 |
790 |
02:10:14 |
Catherine O'brien |
|
FV35 |
791 |
02:10:16 |
Samantha Nelmes |
|
FV35 |
794 |
02:10:21 |
Claire Lewis |
|
FV35 |
795 |
02:10:22 |
Richard Lewis |
|
MV35 |
785 |
02:10:23 |
Nick Lewis |
|
MV35 |
786 |
02:10:24 |
Anthony Jackson |
|
MV35 |
792 |
02:10:33 |
Lesley Brindley |
|
FV50 |
793 |
02:10:33 |
Andrea Gealer |
Sole Sisters |
FV35 |
796 |
02:10:41 |
Sam Walker |
Waitrose Warriors |
SenM |
800 |
02:10:56 |
Sarah-jane Ribeiro |
|
FV35 |
799 |
02:10:57 |
Catharine Ross |
|
FV35 |
801 |
02:10:59 |
Joanna Sadler |
|
FV35 |
802 |
02:11:01 |
Vanessa Pegler |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
803 |
02:11:01 |
Karen Barnett |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
804 |
02:11:01 |
Stefanie Francis |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV50 |
805 |
02:11:03 |
Ceinwen Davies |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
806 |
02:11:04 |
Wendy Haskins |
Almost Athletes |
FV50 |
813 |
02:11:17 |
Sara Butcher |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
814 |
02:11:18 |
Laura Broderick |
Weston Ac |
SenL |
815 |
02:11:18 |
Steven Butcher |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
797 |
02:11:19 |
Laura Rogers |
|
SenL |
798 |
02:11:19 |
Shaun Halford |
|
SenM |
807 |
02:11:20 |
Laura Annable |
|
FV35 |
808 |
02:11:21 |
Liz Griffiths |
|
FV35 |
809 |
02:11:26 |
Ollie Sanders |
Waitrose Warriors |
SenM |
811 |
02:11:30 |
Nic Hambly |
Waitrose Warriors |
SenM |
816 |
02:11:36 |
Judy Hopking |
|
FV35 |
817 |
02:11:36 |
Katie Scott |
|
FV35 |
818 |
02:11:46 |
Natasha Drane |
|
FV35 |
819 |
02:11:46 |
Lisa Berrington |
|
FV35 |
820 |
02:11:53 |
Beth Swarbrick |
|
SenL |
810 |
02:12:04 |
Katie Marshall |
|
FV35 |
812 |
02:12:05 |
Sue Elliott |
|
FV35 |
824 |
02:12:07 |
Richard Pitt |
|
MV35 |
823 |
02:12:08 |
Marie Broomsgrove |
|
FV35 |
825 |
02:12:08 |
John Lawson |
Southville Rc |
MV35 |
826 |
02:12:09 |
Julia Withers |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
821 |
02:12:10 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV35 |
827 |
02:12:13 |
Vanessa Andrews |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
822 |
02:12:26 |
Carly Warren |
Dawlish Coasters |
SenL |
832 |
02:12:40 |
Barry Turner Caldicot |
|
MV50 |
829 |
02:12:47 |
Kate Jarvis |
Evesham Vale Running Club |
SenL |
830 |
02:12:49 |
Barry Jouxson |
Hobbs House Bakery |
MV35 |
828 |
02:12:56 |
Becky Lloyd |
|
FV35 |
831 |
02:12:56 |
Paul Bell |
Hobbs House Bakery |
MV35 |
833 |
02:13:17 |
Leon Baker |
Kingswood Tri |
MV35 |
836 |
02:13:28 |
Leanne Weeks |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
837 |
02:13:29 |
Sally Hobbs |
|
FV35 |
838 |
02:13:29 |
Matt Bradley |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenM |
834 |
02:13:31 |
Sarah Stagg |
|
FV35 |
835 |
02:13:33 |
Tony Stagg |
|
MV50 |
841 |
02:13:41 |
Julia Hoskins |
|
FV60 |
848 |
02:13:45 |
Daniel Smith |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
849 |
02:13:48 |
James Hayes |
|
MV35 |
851 |
02:14:04 |
Karen Denning |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
853 |
02:14:05 |
Anne Curry |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenL |
839 |
02:14:15 |
Paul Pearson |
|
SenM |
840 |
02:14:15 |
Alun Jones |
|
SenM |
842 |
02:14:17 |
Sara Jones |
|
FV35 |
843 |
02:14:17 |
Emma Wright |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV35 |
845 |
02:14:17 |
Bea Brandish |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV60 |
844 |
02:14:18 |
Melanie Woodward |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV35 |
846 |
02:14:18 |
Claire Young |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV35 |
847 |
02:14:19 |
Leigh Cairnes |
|
MV35 |
862 |
02:14:24 |
Mark Flemans |
Emersons Green Running Club |
MV35 |
854 |
02:14:27 |
Ken Edmonds |
Wickwar Wunners |
SenM |
852 |
02:14:28 |
Laura Edmonds |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV35 |
855 |
02:14:28 |
Amanda Edmonds |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV35 |
856 |
02:14:29 |
Janice Goodland |
Wickwar Wunners |
FV50 |
858 |
02:14:30 |
Yvonne Mirton |
|
FV35 |
863 |
02:14:46 |
Katherine Lynn |
Nailsea Running Club |
FV35 |
865 |
02:14:47 |
Graham Hampshire |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
864 |
02:14:48 |
Andrew Seeley |
Nailsea Running Club |
MV50 |
867 |
02:14:50 |
John Francksen |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
860 |
02:14:51 |
Hazel Friis |
|
FV35 |
859 |
02:14:52 |
Lesley Smith |
|
FV35 |
850 |
02:14:55 |
Sonja Ockwell |
|
FV35 |
857 |
02:15:01 |
James Mead |
|
SenM |
861 |
02:15:06 |
Alison Bush |
|
FV35 |
869 |
02:15:08 |
Laura Potts |
|
SenL |
866 |
02:15:11 |
Sarah Todd |
|
FV35 |
875 |
02:15:22 |
Ian Gill |
Almost Athletes |
MV50 |
876 |
02:15:23 |
Glenda Gill |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
871 |
02:15:31 |
Rosie Crew |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenL |
870 |
02:15:32 |
Shelley Stiff |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
872 |
02:15:32 |
Tracy Ward |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
873 |
02:15:32 |
Philippa Parish |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV50 |
877 |
02:15:33 |
Carly Lodge |
|
SenL |
885 |
02:15:34 |
Teresa Chadwick |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
884 |
02:15:35 |
Matthew Hemmings |
|
SenM |
882 |
02:15:39 |
Nicola Baber |
|
FV35 |
874 |
02:15:43 |
Linda Phillips |
|
FV35 |
868 |
02:15:46 |
Anthony Langley |
|
SenM |
883 |
02:15:53 |
Michelle Lord |
|
FV35 |
886 |
02:15:54 |
Craig Higton |
|
MV35 |
878 |
02:16:00 |
Kirsty Watts |
|
FV35 |
881 |
02:16:06 |
Sue Knight |
Quantock Harriers |
FV35 |
894 |
02:16:14 |
Mark Holmes |
Slinn Allstars |
MV35 |
895 |
02:16:16 |
Simon Lansdowne |
Slinn Allstars |
MV60 |
896 |
02:16:16 |
Beverley Siddle |
Slinn Allstars |
FV50 |
879 |
02:16:18 |
Adrian Wagstaff |
|
MV35 |
880 |
02:16:18 |
Naomi Crouch |
|
FV35 |
888 |
02:16:18 |
Jayne Palmer |
|
FV35 |
889 |
02:16:19 |
Emma Taylor |
|
FV35 |
893 |
02:16:38 |
Mary Mainwaring |
Sole Sisters |
FV35 |
890 |
02:16:45 |
Heather Juniper |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV50 |
892 |
02:16:48 |
Kate Perris |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV50 |
891 |
02:16:49 |
John Hughes |
Cotswold Allrunners |
MV60 |
897 |
02:16:50 |
Nick Graham |
Kingswood Tri |
SenM |
887 |
02:16:51 |
Louis Stinchcombe |
|
SenM |
898 |
02:16:52 |
James Cutler |
|
SenM |
899 |
02:16:53 |
Jessica Sellers |
|
SenL |
901 |
02:17:10 |
Beverley Furber |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
910 |
02:17:10 |
Vicki Bates |
Clevedon A.c |
SenL |
913 |
02:17:10 |
Caroline Bazell |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
911 |
02:17:11 |
Aaron Morgan |
|
SenM |
912 |
02:17:12 |
Emily Reed |
Clevedon A.c |
FV35 |
903 |
02:17:13 |
Fiona Norris |
Frome Running Club |
FV50 |
904 |
02:17:14 |
Joanne Norris |
|
SenL |
905 |
02:17:14 |
Sara Elliott |
Frome Running Club |
FV50 |
906 |
02:17:15 |
Hayden Matthews |
|
MV50 |
907 |
02:17:17 |
David Shipp |
|
MV35 |
908 |
02:17:17 |
Paula Purnell |
|
FV35 |
909 |
02:17:18 |
Vicky Shipp |
|
FV35 |
900 |
02:17:25 |
Mandy Murphy |
|
FV35 |
902 |
02:17:35 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV35 |
916 |
02:17:35 |
Ben Huntley |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
SenM |
915 |
02:17:39 |
Nikki Hardy |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV50 |
914 |
02:17:44 |
Simon Furber |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
MV35 |
917 |
02:17:47 |
Sarah Presley |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
924 |
02:17:50 |
Lotte Green |
|
SenL |
918 |
02:17:56 |
Katie Flook |
Team Flook |
SenL |
920 |
02:17:57 |
Emma Flook |
Team Flook |
SenL |
925 |
02:17:59 |
Ben Escott |
|
SenM |
922 |
02:18:12 |
Erika Masna |
Calne Smartt |
FV35 |
923 |
02:18:12 |
Michael Giles |
Calne Smartt |
MV50 |
921 |
02:18:13 |
Helen Waran |
Calne Smartt |
FV35 |
932 |
02:18:23 |
Charlotte Spencer |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
933 |
02:18:23 |
Kathryn Tiley |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
919 |
02:18:26 |
Hilary Sturgeon |
|
FV35 |
928 |
02:18:36 |
Denica Arthur |
A Team |
SenL |
929 |
02:18:36 |
Rikki Porter |
|
SenM |
930 |
02:18:36 |
Noel Arthur |
A Team |
MV60 |
931 |
02:18:36 |
Nikki Arthur |
|
FV50 |
927 |
02:18:45 |
Jennifer Latham |
|
FV35 |
936 |
02:18:51 |
Kirsty Couch |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
926 |
02:18:59 |
Simon Roberts |
|
SenM |
941 |
02:19:05 |
Lorna Kinsman |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
934 |
02:19:06 |
David Cooke |
Burnham On Sea Harriers |
MV50 |
935 |
02:19:09 |
Darren Smith |
|
MV35 |
942 |
02:19:09 |
Cathie Walsh |
|
MV50 |
944 |
02:19:11 |
Gill Ellis |
Chepstow Harriers |
FV50 |
943 |
02:19:16 |
Stacey Hann |
Tewkesbury Allrunners |
FV35 |
940 |
02:19:18 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town And Country Harriers |
MV50 |
937 |
02:19:19 |
David Griffith |
|
MV35 |
945 |
02:19:24 |
Kevin Escott |
|
MV50 |
938 |
02:19:25 |
Nicola Phillips |
Sole Sisters |
FV50 |
939 |
02:19:39 |
Sam Jefferies |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
946 |
02:19:47 |
Megan Read |
Sole Sisters |
SenL |
947 |
02:20:07 |
Daniel Holland |
|
MV35 |
948 |
02:20:09 |
Debbie White |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
950 |
02:20:09 |
Claire Lavender |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
949 |
02:20:10 |
Victoria Sims |
|
SenL |
952 |
02:20:22 |
Derek Almond |
Weston Ac |
MV35 |
951 |
02:20:27 |
Coralie Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
957 |
02:20:41 |
Elizabeth Curtis |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
958 |
02:20:43 |
Rachael Nolan |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
959 |
02:20:44 |
Sarah Fennell |
Almost Athletes |
FV35 |
953 |
02:20:51 |
Sadia Chant |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
954 |
02:20:51 |
Lindsey Neale |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
956 |
02:20:51 |
Nicola James |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
955 |
02:20:52 |
Sam Neale |
Chippenham Harriers |
SenM |
960 |
02:20:57 |
Carrie Almeida |
Avon Valley Runners |
FV50 |
961 |
02:20:57 |
Isabel Almeida |
Avon Valley Runners |
SenL |
963 |
02:21:41 |
Paul Fishwick |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc |
MV50 |
964 |
02:21:45 |
Paul Salmon |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc |
MV35 |
962 |
02:21:55 |
Daniel Basham Railston |
|
SenM |
965 |
02:22:04 |
Lisa Llewellyn |
Bitton Road Runners |
FV35 |
966 |
02:22:04 |
Lee Kennedy |
|
MV35 |
971 |
02:22:18 |
Ruth Medcroft |
Hogweed Trotters |
FV35 |
967 |
02:22:22 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV50 |
968 |
02:22:23 |
Catrin Buckley |
|
SenL |
969 |
02:22:24 |
Shona Buckley |
|
FV35 |
970 |
02:22:24 |
Rhiannon Buckley |
|
SenL |
974 |
02:22:33 |
Laura Dickinson |
|
FV35 |
975 |
02:22:33 |
Steve Bullock |
|
SenM |
977 |
02:22:50 |
Sara Jeapes |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc |
SenL |
978 |
02:22:50 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds Rc |
MV35 |
976 |
02:22:54 |
Julie Bryant |
Hobbs House Bakery |
FV35 |
972 |
02:23:09 |
Christopher Marsh |
We Think We're Fit |
MV50 |
973 |
02:23:10 |
Andrea Marsh |
We Think We're Fit |
FV35 |
980 |
02:23:18 |
Jackie Huxtable |
Team Hux |
FV50 |
981 |
02:23:18 |
Jamie Huxtable |
Team Hux |
MV35 |
982 |
02:23:21 |
Andrew Taylor-bishop Railston |
|
SenM |
983 |
02:23:30 |
Shelley Armorgie |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV50 |
979 |
02:23:36 |
Terry Davis |
Bitton Road Runners |
MV50 |
984 |
02:23:38 |
Karen Colmer |
Slinn Allstars |
FV35 |
985 |
02:23:39 |
Helen Brown |
Slinn Allstars |
FV35 |
987 |
02:23:58 |
Samantha. Thompson |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
986 |
02:24:14 |
Thomas Mcewen |
|
MV35 |
988 |
02:24:29 |
Nell Buckley |
|
FV50 |
989 |
02:24:29 |
Liz Mallen |
|
FV50 |
994 |
02:25:00 |
Sally Brooker |
Frome Running Club |
FV50 |
990 |
02:25:24 |
Rebecca Grundy |
|
SenL |
991 |
02:25:25 |
Emma Botteley |
|
FV35 |
992 |
02:25:25 |
Adrian Botteley |
|
SenM |
995 |
02:25:25 |
Allison Perkins |
Avon Valley Runners |
FV50 |
1000 |
02:25:25 |
Catharine Dowling |
Frome Running Club |
FV35 |
996 |
02:25:26 |
Emma Flexon |
Frome Running Club |
FV35 |
997 |
02:25:27 |
Karen Witwicki |
|
FV50 |
998 |
02:25:33 |
Emma Tierney |
|
FV35 |
999 |
02:25:34 |
Hannah Swingler |
|
FV35 |
993 |
02:25:49 |
Jessie Collings |
|
FV35 |
1003 |
02:26:06 |
Lynette Grimstead |
Frome Running Club |
FV35 |
1004 |
02:26:19 |
Jo Babij |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
1005 |
02:26:19 |
Tony Pownall |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
MV50 |
1006 |
02:26:20 |
Sharla Fleet |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
FV35 |
1007 |
02:26:20 |
John Evans |
Southville Rc |
SenM |
1001 |
02:26:30 |
Mark Chadwick |
|
MV35 |
1002 |
02:26:31 |
Chris Bray |
|
MV35 |
1009 |
02:26:36 |
Nathan Turner |
|
SenM |
1008 |
02:26:37 |
Catherine Berry |
|
FV35 |
1010 |
02:26:38 |
Felicity Young |
Frome Running Club |
FV50 |
1011 |
02:26:50 |
Luke Butters |
|
SenM |
1012 |
02:26:51 |
Lel Poole |
|
FV35 |
1013 |
02:26:51 |
Gavin Start |
|
MV35 |
1014 |
02:26:51 |
Diana Pugh-hudson |
|
SenL |
1015 |
02:27:21 |
Kelly Hughes |
Team Easy Runner |
FV35 |
1016 |
02:27:22 |
Emma Thomas |
Team Easy Runner |
FV35 |
1017 |
02:27:24 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
MV60 |
1019 |
02:27:33 |
Emma Tierney |
Team Tierney |
FV35 |
1018 |
02:27:35 |
Cath Cooper |
|
FV35 |
1020 |
02:27:35 |
Tracy Kelly |
|
FV35 |
1021 |
02:27:47 |
Claire Nutt |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
1022 |
02:28:24 |
Sonia Collins |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
1023 |
02:28:25 |
Claire Hussey |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
1024 |
02:28:38 |
Bruce Lockyer |
|
MV50 |
1025 |
02:30:15 |
Ashley Russell |
|
SenM |
1026 |
02:30:20 |
Nicola Ware |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
1028 |
02:30:50 |
Catherine Harries |
|
FV35 |
1027 |
02:30:57 |
Alen Sparrow |
Plymouth Harriers |
MV60 |
1029 |
02:31:03 |
Ian Watts |
|
MV35 |
1030 |
02:31:08 |
Paula Watts |
|
FV35 |
1031 |
02:31:15 |
Victoria Burchill |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
1032 |
02:31:15 |
Julia Dunn |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
1034 |
02:31:51 |
Leanne Ford |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
1033 |
02:31:52 |
Lucy Freeman |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
1035 |
02:32:04 |
Mandy Collier-king |
|
FV35 |
1036 |
02:32:09 |
Mark Benton |
Burnham On Sea Harriers |
MV50 |
1037 |
02:32:09 |
Sarah Watson |
|
FV35 |
1038 |
02:32:09 |
Tracey Benton |
Burnham On Sea Harriers |
FV35 |
1040 |
02:32:10 |
Zoe Eccles |
|
FV35 |
1039 |
02:32:42 |
Karen Eadon |
Dursley Running Club |
FV35 |
1042 |
02:32:44 |
Rachel Sheppard |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
1041 |
02:32:45 |
Helen Hook |
|
FV35 |
1043 |
02:32:45 |
Caroline Neale . |
|
FV35 |
1044 |
02:32:45 |
Laura Boyce |
|
FV35 |
1045 |
02:32:45 |
Louise Neate |
|
FV35 |
1046 |
02:32:45 |
Rachel Smith |
|
FV35 |
1047 |
02:32:45 |
Emma Hendy . |
|
FV35 |
1048 |
02:33:40 |
Lin Diaby |
|
FV50 |
1049 |
02:34:26 |
Sue Russell |
|
FV50 |
1050 |
02:34:32 |
Lorraine Palmer |
|
FV35 |
1058 |
02:34:33 |
Steve Morgan |
Bitton Road Runners |
SenM |
1051 |
02:34:48 |
Westley Little |
|
SenM |
1052 |
02:34:48 |
Ryan Little |
|
SenM |
1053 |
02:35:04 |
Jess Pugh |
|
SenL |
1054 |
02:35:04 |
Samantha Hay |
Team Nose |
FV35 |
1055 |
02:35:10 |
Annabelle Wescott |
|
FV35 |
1056 |
02:35:10 |
Nick Buss Team Pie |
|
MV35 |
1057 |
02:35:11 |
Alexander Brookbank |
|
MV60 |
1059 |
02:35:23 |
Sean Palmer |
|
MV35 |
1061 |
02:35:25 |
Bianca Pridham |
|
SenL |
1062 |
02:35:25 |
Sharon Bowles |
Wells City Harriers |
FV35 |
1063 |
02:35:26 |
Wendy Jones |
|
FV35 |
1060 |
02:35:41 |
Caroline Cratchley |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV35 |
1068 |
02:35:43 |
Helen Spilsbury |
Emersons Green Running Club |
FV35 |
1069 |
02:35:44 |
Katie Rose |
Emersons Green Running Club |
SenL |
1067 |
02:35:47 |
Andrew Potter |
|
MV50 |
1064 |
02:35:48 |
Fiona Morris |
|
FV35 |
1065 |
02:35:49 |
Suzanne Elmore |
|
FV35 |
1066 |
02:35:49 |
Rachel Potter |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
1071 |
02:36:07 |
Ruth Connor |
|
SenL |
1072 |
02:36:14 |
Alison Sweeting |
|
FV50 |
1070 |
02:36:22 |
Jennifer Vallely |
Cotswold Allrunners |
FV50 |
1073 |
02:37:12 |
Katie Conlon |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
SenL |
1074 |
02:37:45 |
Nicky Alway |
|
FV35 |
1075 |
02:37:51 |
Ian Tiley |
|
MV35 |
1076 |
02:37:52 |
Kelly Hope |
|
FV35 |
1077 |
02:38:08 |
Lynsey Miles |
|
FV35 |
1078 |
02:38:08 |
Chris Miles |
|
SenM |
1081 |
02:40:40 |
Lucy Williams |
Chippenham Harriers |
SenL |
1082 |
02:40:40 |
Sue Chapman |
Chippenham Harriers |
FV35 |
1079 |
02:41:17 |
Frankie Hale |
|
SenL |
1080 |
02:41:18 |
Peter Coombs |
|
MV60 |
1084 |
02:42:17 |
David Morgan |
|
MV60 |
1085 |
02:42:21 |
Michelle Picken |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
1083 |
02:42:27 |
Rebecca Jones |
|
FV35 |
1086 |
02:43:14 |
Katie Mills |
|
SenL |
1087 |
02:43:16 |
Lucy Martin |
|
FV35 |
1088 |
02:43:54 |
Belinda Dachtler |
Weston Ac |
FV50 |
1089 |
02:43:54 |
Patricia Abbotts |
|
FV35 |
1090 |
02:43:54 |
Yvie Sanford |
Weston Ac |
FV50 |
1091 |
02:43:54 |
Carol Howell |
Weston Ac |
FV35 |
1092 |
02:45:16 |
Julia Dowden |
Frampton Cotterell Harriers |
FV35 |
1093 |
02:45:17 |
Vicky Ledbury |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
1094 |
02:48:45 |
Claire Mcconnel |
Fitquest Running Club |
FV35 |
1095 |
02:49:47 |
Nicola Gale |
|
FV35 |
1096 |
02:51:36 |
Ian Hooper |
Team Easy Runner |
MV50 |