The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog (MT)
|
Sunday November 10 2013 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:53:29 |
Steve Mitchell |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Men |
2 |
00:57:29 |
Anthony Glover |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
3 |
00:57:48 |
Steve Francis |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Men |
4 |
00:58:24 |
James Thompson |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
5 |
00:58:54 |
David Green |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Men |
6 |
01:00:29 |
Jim Plunkett-cole |
Town And Country Harriers |
V40 Men |
7 |
01:00:30 |
Matt Burns |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
8 |
01:00:52 |
Nick Smart |
|
V40 Men |
9 |
01:01:08 |
Mike Kiss |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
10 |
01:01:31 |
William Smith |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
11 |
01:01:33 |
Jon Mansfield |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V40 Men |
12 |
01:01:42 |
Annabel Granger |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
13 |
01:01:47 |
Andrew Stephens |
Monross Trailblazers |
Senior Men |
14 |
01:02:38 |
Rob Cowlard |
Thornbury Running Club |
V40 Men |
15 |
01:02:44 |
Mark Ducker |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
16 |
01:02:52 |
Darren Wilkinson |
|
Senior Men |
17 |
01:02:56 |
Andy Salmon |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
18 |
01:03:40 |
Mark Haworth |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Men |
19 |
01:03:40 |
Paul Jefferson |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
20 |
01:04:01 |
Richard Bashford |
|
V40 Men |
22 |
01:04:08 |
James Hickey |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
22 |
01:04:09 |
Phil Lucker |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
23 |
01:04:11 |
Senior John |
|
Senior Men |
24 |
01:04:14 |
Guy Bradford |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
25 |
01:04:28 |
Simon Lomas |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
26 |
01:04:55 |
Timothy Barnett |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
27 |
01:04:58 |
Rob Bowery |
Tewkesbury Ac |
Senior Men |
28 |
01:05:00 |
Daniel Brook |
Stroud Ac |
Senior Men |
29 |
01:05:24 |
Samuel Edwards |
Wiltshire Police |
Senior Men |
30 |
01:05:26 |
Julian Boon |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V40 Men |
31 |
01:05:45 |
Jack Hobson |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
32 |
01:05:48 |
Tom Hutchison |
Team Bath Ac |
V60 Men |
33 |
01:06:26 |
Stephen Castle |
|
Senior Men |
34 |
01:06:27 |
Tom Davis |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
35 |
01:06:32 |
Hannah Pollak |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
36 |
01:06:33 |
Paul King |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Men |
37 |
01:06:38 |
Colin Traer |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
38 |
01:06:46 |
John Curtis |
|
V50 Men |
39 |
01:06:55 |
Andy Swain |
|
Senior Men |
40 |
01:07:02 |
Tom Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
Senior Men |
41 |
01:07:02 |
Leyton Green |
Yeovil Town Road Running Club |
Senior Men |
42 |
01:07:03 |
Ewan Kilgour |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
43 |
01:07:06 |
Patrick Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
V40 Men |
44 |
01:07:07 |
Gareth Beck |
Lliswerry Runners |
V40 Men |
45 |
01:07:08 |
Mac Malloy |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
46 |
01:07:09 |
Simon Faulkner |
Portishead Running Club |
V40 Men |
47 |
01:07:11 |
Bruce Sellers |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
48 |
01:07:13 |
Adrian Pook |
|
V40 Men |
49 |
01:07:19 |
Olly Priest |
|
Senior Men |
50 |
01:07:33 |
Mark Mathews |
|
V40 Men |
51 |
01:07:47 |
Jamie Lacy-smith |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
52 |
01:07:50 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
V40 Men |
53 |
01:07:57 |
Dave Spain |
Benfleet Running Club |
V40 Men |
54 |
01:07:59 |
Pete Clark |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
55 |
01:08:01 |
Matthew Nightingale |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
56 |
01:08:03 |
Richard Yendell |
|
Senior Men |
57 |
01:08:10 |
Gareth Edwards |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
58 |
01:08:17 |
Steve Stretton |
|
Senior Men |
59 |
01:08:19 |
Chris Gardner |
|
V40 Men |
60 |
01:08:27 |
Matthew Birch |
|
Senior Men |
61 |
01:08:43 |
Andrew Kelsey |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
62 |
01:09:06 |
Lee Stone |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Men |
63 |
01:09:15 |
Hayden Smith |
|
Senior Men |
64 |
01:09:23 |
Tom Joy |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
65 |
01:09:25 |
Matt Hopkins |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Men |
66 |
01:09:30 |
Akhil Viz |
|
Senior Men |
67 |
01:09:32 |
Christopher Starling |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
68 |
01:09:33 |
Tom Bland |
Lliswerry Runners |
Senior Men |
69 |
01:09:34 |
Paul Hilborne |
Southvile Running Club |
V40 Men |
70 |
01:09:35 |
Morgan Holmes |
|
Senior Men |
71 |
01:09:36 |
Mel Redwood |
|
V35 Ladies |
72 |
01:09:40 |
Tom Bullivant |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
73 |
01:09:43 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
V50 Men |
74 |
01:09:46 |
John Evans |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
75 |
01:09:49 |
Stuart Baker |
Tewkesbury Triathon Club |
Senior Men |
76 |
01:09:59 |
Thom Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
77 |
01:10:08 |
Ian Coggin |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
78 |
01:10:10 |
Allister Keating |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Men |
79 |
01:10:23 |
Aoife Kelly |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
80 |
01:10:25 |
Richard King |
|
Senior Men |
81 |
01:10:28 |
Adrian Davies |
|
V40 Men |
82 |
01:10:30 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
83 |
01:10:33 |
Josh Harris |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
84 |
01:10:34 |
David Engledew |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Men |
85 |
01:10:36 |
Mark Dunscombe |
|
V50 Men |
86 |
01:10:40 |
Tom Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
87 |
01:10:42 |
Yani Berdeni |
|
Senior Men |
88 |
01:10:46 |
Paul Thomas |
Thornbury Running Club |
V40 Men |
89 |
01:11:07 |
Paul Garton |
Avon Valley Runners |
Senior Men |
90 |
01:11:12 |
Nicola Wilkinson |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
91 |
01:11:14 |
Scott Mason |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
92 |
01:11:14 |
Andrew Procter |
|
Senior Men |
93 |
01:11:21 |
Guy Lucas |
|
Senior Men |
94 |
01:11:26 |
Eric Rayner |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
95 |
01:11:31 |
Jamie Jones |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Men |
96 |
01:11:33 |
Simon Dimmer |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V40 Men |
97 |
01:11:36 |
Shane Toogood |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
98 |
01:11:46 |
Chris Richards |
|
Senior Men |
99 |
01:11:48 |
John Oaten |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
100 |
01:11:56 |
Ellen Harrison |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
101 |
01:11:59 |
Daniel Coles |
|
Senior Men |
102 |
01:12:10 |
Tim Clark |
Fitquest |
Senior Men |
103 |
01:12:17 |
Philip Allen |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Men |
104 |
01:12:17 |
Nicola Boult |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
105 |
01:12:26 |
Paul Gibbs |
|
V40 Men |
106 |
01:12:30 |
Andy Butterly |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Men |
107 |
01:12:44 |
Karl Roebuck |
|
Senior Men |
108 |
01:12:45 |
David Stott |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
109 |
01:12:59 |
Nick Hitchings |
Wootton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
110 |
01:13:00 |
Liam Odey |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
111 |
01:13:02 |
Jonathan Westlake |
|
Senior Men |
112 |
01:13:03 |
Nick Mattthews |
|
V40 Men |
113 |
01:13:04 |
Kev Owen |
|
Senior Men |
114 |
01:13:24 |
Paul Ryder |
|
Senior Men |
115 |
01:13:36 |
James Folkes-noke |
Lliswerry Runners |
Senior Men |
116 |
01:13:38 |
Mark Fletcher |
|
Senior Men |
117 |
01:13:39 |
Jo Johnson-taylor |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
118 |
01:13:45 |
Charles Beresford |
|
V40 Men |
119 |
01:13:52 |
Katy Pullin |
|
V35 Ladies |
120 |
01:13:57 |
Justin Thomas |
|
V40 Men |
121 |
01:14:05 |
Kate Husband |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
122 |
01:14:06 |
Paul Vuarambon |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
123 |
01:14:15 |
Andy Cleave |
|
V50 Men |
124 |
01:14:19 |
Craig Cawthorne |
|
Senior Men |
125 |
01:14:21 |
Lee Phibben |
|
Senior Men |
126 |
01:14:28 |
David Woodall |
|
Senior Men |
127 |
01:14:29 |
Stuart Chee |
|
Senior Men |
128 |
01:14:29 |
Anna Moore |
|
Senior Ladies |
129 |
01:14:38 |
Benjamin Boudier |
|
Senior Men |
130 |
01:14:39 |
Jamie Stockley |
Somer Ac |
V40 Men |
131 |
01:14:42 |
Craig Pritchard |
|
Senior Men |
132 |
01:14:43 |
Andrew Birch |
|
Senior Men |
133 |
01:14:45 |
Alun Fyfield |
|
V50 Men |
134 |
01:14:57 |
Jane Adams |
|
V35 Ladies |
135 |
01:15:00 |
Jim Tovey |
|
V40 Men |
136 |
01:15:01 |
Peter Jefferies |
Fitquest |
V40 Men |
137 |
01:15:07 |
Mike Grocott |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Men |
138 |
01:15:16 |
Thomas Puschnik |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
139 |
01:15:17 |
Michael Jones |
|
V40 Men |
140 |
01:15:21 |
Tony Long |
|
V40 Men |
141 |
01:15:28 |
Victor Harding |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
142 |
01:15:31 |
Colin Westbury |
|
V40 Men |
143 |
01:15:31 |
Daniel Harding |
|
Senior Men |
144 |
01:15:36 |
Katy Ball |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
145 |
01:15:37 |
Steve Parker |
|
Senior Men |
146 |
01:15:38 |
Andy Creber |
Chepstow Harriers |
V40 Men |
147 |
01:15:44 |
Philip Crew |
|
Senior Men |
148 |
01:15:55 |
Paul Day |
Lliswerry Runners |
V60 Men |
149 |
01:15:57 |
Damien Crate |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
150 |
01:16:02 |
Nick Thompson |
|
V40 Men |
151 |
01:16:03 |
Shaun Banfield |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
152 |
01:16:11 |
Paul Walsh |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
153 |
01:16:15 |
Mark Briggs |
|
Senior Men |
154 |
01:16:18 |
Joe Mills |
|
Senior Men |
155 |
01:16:19 |
Nick Warren |
Haldon Trail Runners |
Senior Men |
156 |
01:16:22 |
Mark Mercer |
|
Senior Men |
157 |
01:16:25 |
Rob Maynard |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
158 |
01:16:26 |
Nina Davies |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
159 |
01:16:36 |
William Hewlett |
|
Senior Men |
160 |
01:16:40 |
Jonathan Williams |
|
V40 Men |
161 |
01:16:43 |
Richard Dennant |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V50 Men |
162 |
01:16:49 |
Darren Pitts |
|
Senior Men |
163 |
01:16:54 |
Kim Whitlock |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
164 |
01:16:57 |
Matthew Stransom |
|
Senior Men |
165 |
01:17:18 |
Mike Southwell |
|
Senior Men |
166 |
01:17:18 |
Mark Offer |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
167 |
01:17:20 |
Karen Galpin |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
168 |
01:17:25 |
Nicholas Bull |
|
Senior Men |
169 |
01:17:31 |
Jan Morris |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
170 |
01:17:33 |
Mike Bryce |
|
V40 Men |
171 |
01:17:38 |
Rachel Bennett |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
172 |
01:17:40 |
Dean Hawkins |
|
V40 Men |
173 |
01:17:42 |
Cheryl Valentine |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
174 |
01:17:43 |
Hugh Mcpherson |
Thornbury Running Club |
V60 Men |
175 |
01:17:47 |
Howard White |
|
Senior Men |
176 |
01:17:48 |
Dan Cale |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
177 |
01:17:49 |
Paul Dursley |
|
V60 Men |
178 |
01:17:55 |
Gareth Constable |
|
Senior Men |
179 |
01:17:58 |
Leanne Fletcher |
|
Senior Ladies |
180 |
01:18:03 |
Sam Mcalinden |
|
Senior Men |
181 |
01:18:08 |
Marie Berryman |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
Senior Ladies |
182 |
01:18:13 |
Harriers Chiltern |
Chiltern Harriers |
V40 Men |
183 |
01:18:17 |
Daniel Bendall |
|
Senior Men |
184 |
01:18:20 |
Samuel Blanning |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
185 |
01:18:29 |
Mark Clements |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
186 |
01:18:34 |
John Hinchcliffe |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
187 |
01:18:38 |
Sarah Kellett |
Black Pear Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
188 |
01:18:47 |
Andrew Fox |
|
V40 Men |
189 |
01:18:48 |
Graham Aitchison |
Running Somewhere Else |
Senior Men |
190 |
01:18:49 |
Jon Hodgson |
|
Senior Men |
191 |
01:18:53 |
Tom Riddington |
Chepstow Harriers |
V40 Men |
192 |
01:18:55 |
Mark Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
193 |
01:18:56 |
Caitlin Lloyd |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Ladies |
194 |
01:19:00 |
Megan Williams |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
195 |
01:19:09 |
Martin Walker |
|
V40 Men |
196 |
01:19:12 |
Simon Widdicombe |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
197 |
01:19:16 |
Lee Masters |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
198 |
01:19:25 |
Lou Rowe-alleyne |
|
V35 Ladies |
199 |
01:19:28 |
Ian Forward |
|
Senior Men |
200 |
01:19:33 |
Kieran England |
|
Senior Men |
201 |
01:19:33 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
202 |
01:19:38 |
Andrea Hall |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
203 |
01:19:42 |
Gareth Crockett |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
204 |
01:19:42 |
Shaun Hunt |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
205 |
01:19:43 |
Robert Sheppard |
|
V40 Men |
206 |
01:19:43 |
Robert Freeman |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V40 Men |
207 |
01:19:52 |
John Kingwell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V40 Men |
208 |
01:19:57 |
Wayne Browne |
|
Senior Men |
209 |
01:19:58 |
Tim Berriman |
|
Senior Men |
210 |
01:19:58 |
Matthew Goddard |
|
Senior Men |
211 |
01:20:11 |
Anthony Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
212 |
01:20:11 |
Alan Colwill |
Sidmouth Running Club |
V40 Men |
213 |
01:20:17 |
Jon Mcmahon |
|
Senior Men |
214 |
01:20:19 |
Richard Bagshaw |
Chippenham |
V40 Men |
215 |
01:20:21 |
Brian Ricketts |
|
V40 Men |
216 |
01:20:24 |
Andrew Hogg |
|
Senior Men |
217 |
01:20:29 |
Martyn Pegler |
|
Senior Men |
218 |
01:20:30 |
Stephen Cambell |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
219 |
01:20:34 |
Paul Shehean |
|
Senior Men |
220 |
01:20:41 |
John Hayter |
Civil Service Sports Club |
V40 Men |
221 |
01:20:45 |
Eugene Mcdonnell |
|
Senior Men |
222 |
01:20:51 |
Pete Hall |
|
Senior Men |
223 |
01:20:52 |
Laurence Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
224 |
01:20:53 |
Rocco Richards |
|
Senior Men |
225 |
01:20:54 |
Steve Dyer |
|
V40 Men |
226 |
01:20:55 |
Jon Edwards |
|
Senior Men |
227 |
01:21:02 |
Anna Burton |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
228 |
01:21:09 |
John Cooper |
Southville Running Club |
V60 Men |
229 |
01:21:11 |
Andrew Griffiths |
|
V40 Men |
230 |
01:21:13 |
Jon Fowkes |
|
Senior Men |
231 |
01:21:15 |
Bryony Baker |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
232 |
01:21:17 |
Lee Harris |
|
Senior Men |
233 |
01:21:17 |
Neil Wring |
|
Senior Men |
234 |
01:21:20 |
Mark Butler |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Men |
235 |
01:21:21 |
Luke Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
236 |
01:21:29 |
Amanda Meechan |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
237 |
01:21:34 |
Michael Adamson |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Men |
238 |
01:21:34 |
Alastair Goodwin |
|
Senior Men |
239 |
01:21:36 |
Mark Taylor |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
240 |
01:21:37 |
Anthony Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 Men |
241 |
01:21:45 |
Claire Chee |
|
Senior Ladies |
242 |
01:21:46 |
Martin Scott |
|
Senior Men |
243 |
01:21:49 |
John Bennett |
|
V40 Men |
244 |
01:21:49 |
David Nunn |
|
V40 Men |
245 |
01:21:50 |
Frances Hunter |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
246 |
01:21:51 |
Jane Colman |
|
V35 Ladies |
247 |
01:21:54 |
Andrew Appleton |
|
V40 Men |
248 |
01:21:54 |
David Bagshaw |
Avon Valley Runners |
V40 Men |
249 |
01:21:56 |
Fayme Knight |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
250 |
01:21:57 |
Paul Appleby |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
251 |
01:21:59 |
Nicola Beck |
Lliswerry Runners |
V35 Ladies |
252 |
01:22:00 |
Mark Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
253 |
01:22:02 |
Kate Cooper |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
254 |
01:22:02 |
Tim Fricker |
Somer Ac |
V40 Men |
255 |
01:22:06 |
James Matheson |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 Men |
256 |
01:22:10 |
Kim Ingleby |
|
V35 Ladies |
257 |
01:22:12 |
Aksar Miah |
|
Senior Men |
258 |
01:22:16 |
David Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
259 |
01:22:23 |
Nick Cook |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
260 |
01:22:27 |
Fraser Clark |
|
Senior Men |
261 |
01:22:30 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
V50 Men |
262 |
01:22:32 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
263 |
01:22:34 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
264 |
01:22:39 |
Katharine Coyte |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Ladies |
265 |
01:22:41 |
Maggie Salter |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
266 |
01:22:41 |
Tony Foreman |
Sutton-in-ashfield Harriers |
V50 Men |
267 |
01:22:44 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town And Country Harriers |
V50 Men |
268 |
01:22:47 |
Andy Nicholas |
|
V50 Men |
269 |
01:22:49 |
Simon Jackman |
|
V40 Men |
270 |
01:22:53 |
Rebecca Comins |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
271 |
01:22:54 |
Stuart Bennett |
|
V40 Men |
272 |
01:22:57 |
Stevan Jones |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
273 |
01:23:02 |
Elliot Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
274 |
01:23:02 |
Richard Pitt |
|
V40 Men |
275 |
01:23:07 |
Jennie Marshall |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
276 |
01:23:11 |
Andrew Macdonald |
|
V40 Men |
277 |
01:23:13 |
Helen Roberts |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
278 |
01:23:15 |
Sue Brigden |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Ladies |
279 |
01:23:21 |
Nat Clark |
|
V40 Men |
280 |
01:23:23 |
Matt Cridge |
Somer Ac |
Senior Men |
281 |
01:23:30 |
Jeremy Thompson |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
282 |
01:23:34 |
Jon Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
283 |
01:23:35 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
284 |
01:23:36 |
Dave Huwlands |
|
V40 Men |
285 |
01:23:36 |
Rowan Baker |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
286 |
01:23:41 |
Anthony Balson |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
287 |
01:23:42 |
Robyn Woodman |
Civil Service Runners And Riders |
Senior Ladies |
288 |
01:23:43 |
Roy Northcott |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V40 Men |
289 |
01:23:49 |
Jon Woolls |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
290 |
01:23:49 |
Natasha Poole |
|
V35 Ladies |
291 |
01:23:51 |
Pat Hall |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
292 |
01:23:59 |
Andrew White |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
293 |
01:24:10 |
Tim Wescott |
|
V40 Men |
294 |
01:24:17 |
Tony Williams |
|
V40 Men |
295 |
01:24:25 |
Linda Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
296 |
01:24:26 |
Phil Miles |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 Men |
297 |
01:24:29 |
David Lem |
|
Senior Men |
298 |
01:24:32 |
Paul Dennett |
|
Senior Men |
299 |
01:24:32 |
Charles Adlington |
|
Senior Men |
300 |
01:24:39 |
Mike Karthauser |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
301 |
01:24:43 |
Mark Hoskins |
|
Senior Men |
302 |
01:24:45 |
Ben Mills |
|
Senior Men |
303 |
01:24:46 |
Nick Ball |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
304 |
01:24:48 |
Craig Doyle |
|
Senior Men |
305 |
01:24:50 |
Elizabeth Jones |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
306 |
01:24:51 |
Dean Birkett |
|
Senior Men |
307 |
01:25:01 |
Simon Bateman |
|
V40 Men |
308 |
01:25:05 |
Alan Butler |
Swindon Striders |
V40 Men |
309 |
01:25:12 |
Anne-marie Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
310 |
01:25:15 |
Ruth Mitchell |
Swindon Striders |
V35 Ladies |
311 |
01:25:15 |
James Lumsden |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Men |
312 |
01:25:17 |
Peter Everett |
|
V50 Men |
313 |
01:25:18 |
Dayton Little |
|
V50 Men |
314 |
01:25:18 |
Sarah Richichi |
|
Senior Ladies |
315 |
01:25:31 |
Paul Wilkins |
|
V40 Men |
316 |
01:25:51 |
Nick Russell |
Macmillan |
V50 Men |
317 |
01:25:52 |
Michael Davis |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
318 |
01:25:54 |
Jasen Warner |
|
V40 Men |
319 |
01:26:02 |
Jason Kennedy |
|
V40 Men |
320 |
01:26:02 |
Andy Green |
Avon Fire & Rescue |
V40 Men |
321 |
01:26:08 |
David Graham |
|
V50 Men |
322 |
01:26:13 |
Jim Scott |
Cheddar Running Club |
V50 Men |
323 |
01:26:17 |
Kate Millard |
|
Senior Ladies |
324 |
01:26:22 |
Miranda Weller-jones |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
325 |
01:26:22 |
Alice James |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
326 |
01:26:28 |
Kev Crew |
|
Senior Men |
327 |
01:26:29 |
Charlotte Willey |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
328 |
01:26:31 |
Richard Griffiths |
|
Senior Men |
329 |
01:26:33 |
Dave Gwynn |
|
V40 Men |
330 |
01:26:37 |
Nicholas Thick |
|
V40 Men |
331 |
01:26:44 |
Matthew Hope |
|
Senior Men |
332 |
01:26:44 |
Tristan Coles |
|
Senior Men |
333 |
01:26:45 |
Kevin Ellard |
|
Senior Men |
334 |
01:26:46 |
John Wintle |
|
Senior Men |
335 |
01:26:57 |
Jackie Rubel |
|
V50 Ladies |
336 |
01:26:59 |
Andrew Wilkinson |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
337 |
01:26:59 |
Rob Ridley |
|
Senior Men |
338 |
01:27:11 |
Sonia Tribley |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
339 |
01:27:15 |
Simon Hatch |
|
V40 Men |
340 |
01:27:18 |
Harry Hodgkinson |
|
V40 Men |
341 |
01:27:18 |
Anna Britton |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
342 |
01:27:21 |
David Knight |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
343 |
01:27:23 |
Senior Callum |
|
Senior Men |
344 |
01:27:25 |
Graham James |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V50 Men |
345 |
01:27:27 |
Imogen Testa |
|
V35 Ladies |
346 |
01:27:35 |
Michael Adams |
|
V40 Men |
347 |
01:27:40 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
V50 Ladies |
348 |
01:27:43 |
Steve White |
|
V40 Men |
349 |
01:27:43 |
Nigel Ryder |
|
V40 Men |
350 |
01:27:45 |
Emma Frazer |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
351 |
01:27:46 |
Andy Davis |
|
Senior Men |
352 |
01:27:46 |
Ashley Dunn |
|
V40 Men |
353 |
01:27:49 |
Mark Gilbert |
|
V40 Men |
354 |
01:27:57 |
Steve Easthope |
|
V40 Men |
355 |
01:27:58 |
Paul Westwood |
|
V40 Men |
356 |
01:28:02 |
Michael Conlon |
|
V40 Men |
357 |
01:28:02 |
Mark Dolphin |
|
Senior Men |
358 |
01:28:08 |
Caroline Baker |
|
V50 Ladies |
359 |
01:28:10 |
Beverley Warburton |
|
V50 Ladies |
360 |
01:28:11 |
Nicole Constable |
|
Senior Ladies |
361 |
01:28:16 |
Kevin Hudson |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
362 |
01:28:16 |
Sam Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
363 |
01:28:18 |
Michael French |
|
Senior Men |
364 |
01:28:18 |
Ben Tyack |
|
Senior Men |
365 |
01:28:20 |
Jason Parr |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
366 |
01:28:20 |
Samantha Kelly |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
367 |
01:28:20 |
Martin Cooper |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
368 |
01:28:20 |
Tran Van |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
369 |
01:28:20 |
Michelle Leighton |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
370 |
01:28:22 |
Angela Ashton |
|
V35 Ladies |
371 |
01:28:24 |
Scott Allen |
|
Senior Men |
372 |
01:28:24 |
Guy Knight |
|
Senior Men |
373 |
01:28:26 |
William Butters |
|
Senior Men |
374 |
01:28:27 |
David Manley |
Lliswerry Runners |
Senior Men |
375 |
01:28:30 |
Rick Butters |
|
Senior Men |
376 |
01:28:36 |
Alison Hughes |
Malvern Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
377 |
01:28:48 |
Zoe Ridgway |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
378 |
01:28:56 |
Andy Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
379 |
01:28:56 |
James Axford |
|
Senior Men |
380 |
01:28:57 |
Mark Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
381 |
01:28:59 |
Kevin Sprat |
|
Senior Men |
382 |
01:29:08 |
Shaun Kempshall |
|
V40 Men |
383 |
01:29:08 |
Mike Roberts |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V50 Men |
384 |
01:29:11 |
Eva Redman |
University Of Bristol Alumni |
Senior Ladies |
385 |
01:29:11 |
Teresa Roberts |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V35 Ladies |
386 |
01:29:14 |
Samantha Castillo |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
387 |
01:29:15 |
Lucy Day |
|
V35 Ladies |
388 |
01:29:34 |
John Worgon |
|
V50 Men |
389 |
01:29:36 |
Stuart Mcmillan |
|
Senior Men |
390 |
01:29:38 |
Jill Robinson |
|
V35 Ladies |
391 |
01:29:39 |
Rachel Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
392 |
01:29:43 |
Kevin Paine |
Frome Running Club |
V40 Men |
393 |
01:29:44 |
Graham Morrison |
|
V50 Men |
394 |
01:29:47 |
Simon Watkins |
|
V40 Men |
395 |
01:29:51 |
Tim Cerrone |
|
V40 Men |
396 |
01:29:53 |
Karen Pollard |
Black Pear Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
397 |
01:29:56 |
Ed Trueman |
|
Senior Men |
398 |
01:30:02 |
Paul Simmons |
|
V40 Men |
399 |
01:30:02 |
Anthony Nash |
|
V40 Men |
400 |
01:30:11 |
Scott Knapp |
|
Senior Men |
401 |
01:30:11 |
Rudi Schlenker |
|
Senior Men |
402 |
01:30:11 |
Ira Rainey |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
403 |
01:30:12 |
Mike Nicholls |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Men |
404 |
01:30:28 |
David Aitken |
|
V40 Men |
405 |
01:30:29 |
Andrew Blacker |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
406 |
01:30:38 |
Jolene Broad |
|
Senior Ladies |
407 |
01:30:41 |
Paul Jordan |
|
V40 Men |
408 |
01:30:44 |
Steve Harris |
Black Pear Joggers |
V60 Men |
409 |
01:30:45 |
Genna Mills |
|
Senior Ladies |
410 |
01:30:55 |
Chris Hallum |
|
Senior Men |
411 |
01:31:04 |
Dorian Ursell |
|
Senior Men |
412 |
01:31:04 |
Sandra Rudman |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
413 |
01:31:05 |
Denise Evans |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
414 |
01:31:08 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
V40 Men |
415 |
01:31:09 |
Charles Bryer |
|
V40 Men |
416 |
01:31:10 |
Charlotte Ward |
Portishead Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
417 |
01:31:13 |
Jenny Hughes |
|
V35 Ladies |
418 |
01:31:13 |
Ken Edmonds |
|
V40 Men |
419 |
01:31:21 |
Ian Gittins |
|
V40 Men |
420 |
01:31:23 |
Peter Gay |
|
Senior Men |
421 |
01:31:24 |
Colin Davies |
|
Senior Men |
422 |
01:31:28 |
Dom Hurford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
423 |
01:31:29 |
Ken Moorman |
|
V35 Ladies |
424 |
01:31:30 |
Mike Colbourn |
|
V40 Men |
425 |
01:31:31 |
Sarah Andrews |
|
V35 Ladies |
426 |
01:31:31 |
Mark Williams |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
427 |
01:31:32 |
Katie Duncan |
|
V35 Ladies |
428 |
01:31:33 |
Christopher Meredith |
|
Senior Men |
429 |
01:31:37 |
Liz Naude |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V35 Ladies |
430 |
01:31:37 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V50 Ladies |
431 |
01:31:38 |
Christopher Burnett |
|
Senior Men |
432 |
01:31:42 |
Zoe Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
433 |
01:31:43 |
Zoe Vale |
|
Senior Ladies |
434 |
01:31:47 |
Nicola Crockett |
Chepstow Harriers |
V40 Men |
435 |
01:31:53 |
David Hewlett |
|
V50 Men |
436 |
01:31:56 |
Helen Croker |
|
V35 Ladies |
437 |
01:32:01 |
Gareth Bevan |
|
Senior Men |
438 |
01:32:04 |
Kirk Sheppard |
|
Senior Men |
439 |
01:32:05 |
Ian Webb |
|
V40 Men |
440 |
01:32:08 |
Sean Hutchinson |
|
Senior Men |
441 |
01:32:11 |
Julie Marazzi |
|
V35 Ladies |
442 |
01:32:13 |
Maria Eriksson |
Maria Eriksson |
V35 Ladies |
443 |
01:32:29 |
Clive Griffiths |
|
V40 Men |
444 |
01:32:32 |
Stephen Mansfield |
Stroud Ac |
V40 Men |
445 |
01:32:35 |
Nigel Foulkes-nock |
Lliswerry Runners |
V40 Men |
446 |
01:32:36 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
V50 Men |
447 |
01:32:38 |
Kathleen Paul |
Nailsea And District Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
448 |
01:32:38 |
Mike Salisbury |
Nailsea Running Club |
V60 Men |
449 |
01:32:45 |
Christopher Birch |
Trot |
V50 Men |
450 |
01:32:51 |
Laura Buet |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
451 |
01:32:58 |
Karl Gwilliam |
North Glos Orienteering |
V40 Men |
452 |
01:33:05 |
Helen Burton |
Black Pear Joggers |
V50 Ladies |
453 |
01:33:08 |
Rebecca Watson |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
454 |
01:33:09 |
John Darville |
|
V40 Men |
455 |
01:33:13 |
Richard Jones |
|
V40 Men |
456 |
01:33:15 |
David Medcroft |
|
Senior Men |
457 |
01:33:16 |
Sam Hall |
|
Senior Men |
458 |
01:33:17 |
Mary Darville |
|
V35 Ladies |
459 |
01:33:31 |
Tony Wells |
|
V40 Men |
460 |
01:33:32 |
Tracy Ryder |
|
V35 Ladies |
461 |
01:33:35 |
Nichola Robinson |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
462 |
01:33:36 |
Huw Davies |
|
Senior Men |
463 |
01:33:42 |
David Gascoigne |
|
V50 Men |
464 |
01:33:47 |
Scott Hitchings |
|
Senior Men |
465 |
01:33:47 |
Jason Townsend |
|
Senior Men |
466 |
01:33:51 |
Antony Mills |
|
Senior Men |
467 |
01:33:51 |
Andy Mclean |
|
V40 Men |
468 |
01:34:00 |
Simon Farrell |
|
Senior Men |
469 |
01:34:10 |
Lee Parker |
|
Senior Men |
470 |
01:34:11 |
Kevin Murphy |
|
Senior Men |
471 |
01:34:12 |
Jenny Lewis |
|
V35 Ladies |
472 |
01:34:15 |
Sarah Blackmore |
|
V35 Ladies |
473 |
01:34:19 |
Rebecca Mitchell |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V35 Ladies |
474 |
01:34:23 |
Emma Taylor |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
475 |
01:34:26 |
Nigel White |
|
V40 Men |
476 |
01:34:27 |
Paul Chard |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
477 |
01:34:30 |
Trudie Grout |
|
V35 Ladies |
478 |
01:34:36 |
Mark Cox |
|
V40 Men |
479 |
01:34:37 |
Kimberley Leng |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
480 |
01:34:41 |
Mark Hollingsworth |
Stroud Ac |
Senior Men |
481 |
01:34:51 |
Vicky Jeffs |
|
V35 Ladies |
482 |
01:34:54 |
Peter Barnard |
|
Senior Men |
483 |
01:34:55 |
Dave Hodges |
Les Croupiers |
V50 Men |
484 |
01:34:55 |
Michelle Hoey |
Penarth And Dinas Runners |
V35 Ladies |
485 |
01:34:56 |
Kirsty Roberts |
Les Croupiers |
Senior Ladies |
486 |
01:35:03 |
Michael Bygrave |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
487 |
01:35:05 |
Sarah Lugg |
|
Senior Ladies |
488 |
01:35:09 |
Gary Bodman |
Les Croupiers |
V50 Men |
489 |
01:35:09 |
Jeff Clark |
|
V40 Men |
490 |
01:35:12 |
Sue Kingwell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
491 |
01:35:18 |
Steve Hill |
Penarth And Dinas Runners |
V50 Men |
492 |
01:35:20 |
Sue Taylor |
|
V50 Ladies |
493 |
01:35:21 |
Nathan Allen |
|
Senior Men |
494 |
01:35:24 |
Adam Goodwin |
|
Senior Men |
495 |
01:35:26 |
James Lowcock |
Lliswerry Runners |
Senior Men |
496 |
01:35:27 |
Duncan Harley |
|
Senior Men |
497 |
01:35:27 |
Robert Pollard |
|
V50 Men |
498 |
01:35:30 |
Scott Parsons |
|
Senior Men |
499 |
01:35:31 |
Steven Parsons |
|
V50 Men |
500 |
01:35:37 |
Dave Exon |
Thornbury Running Club |
V40 Men |
501 |
01:35:50 |
Tony Pownall |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V50 Men |
502 |
01:35:53 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
503 |
01:35:53 |
Lorraine Ferris |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Ladies |
504 |
01:35:57 |
Marc Hortin |
|
V50 Men |
505 |
01:36:01 |
Sam Downton |
|
V35 Ladies |
506 |
01:36:02 |
Susie Hall |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
507 |
01:36:11 |
Florence Emond |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
508 |
01:36:13 |
Peter Albon-crouch |
|
V40 Men |
509 |
01:36:14 |
Ruth Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
510 |
01:36:22 |
Lee Russell |
|
V40 Men |
511 |
01:36:26 |
Harriers Westbury |
Westbury Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
512 |
01:36:28 |
Tony Stagg |
|
V40 Men |
513 |
01:36:28 |
Sarah Stagg |
|
V35 Ladies |
514 |
01:36:37 |
Nick Howse |
|
V40 Men |
515 |
01:36:45 |
Jane Goodwin |
Westbury Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
516 |
01:36:48 |
Matthew Jackson |
|
Senior Men |
517 |
01:36:50 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
518 |
01:36:50 |
Stuart Meek |
|
Senior Men |
519 |
01:36:53 |
Gordon Lewis |
Bitton Road Runners |
V60 Men |
520 |
01:36:59 |
Jane Bayliss |
Chepstow Harriers |
V60 Ladies |
521 |
01:37:15 |
Tim Jenkins |
|
V40 Men |
522 |
01:37:16 |
Dan Marchant |
|
Senior Men |
523 |
01:37:17 |
Jonny Fielding |
|
Senior Men |
524 |
01:37:19 |
Ryan Prosser |
|
Senior Men |
525 |
01:37:27 |
Benoit Henry |
|
V50 Men |
526 |
01:37:27 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
V50 Men |
527 |
01:37:28 |
Jane Roscoe |
Portishead Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
528 |
01:37:31 |
Matt Fowler |
|
Senior Men |
529 |
01:37:33 |
Mervyn Fowler |
|
V50 Men |
530 |
01:37:35 |
Madeline Cook |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
531 |
01:37:38 |
Mark Clarvis |
|
V50 Men |
532 |
01:37:38 |
Richard Exell |
|
Senior Men |
533 |
01:37:39 |
Richard Drummond |
|
V50 Men |
534 |
01:37:45 |
Justin Baker |
|
V40 Men |
535 |
01:37:49 |
Godfrey Mabbs |
|
Senior Men |
536 |
01:37:50 |
Sarah Mills |
|
Senior Ladies |
537 |
01:37:57 |
John Watt |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Men |
538 |
01:37:59 |
Amy Grimsby |
|
Senior Ladies |
539 |
01:37:59 |
Neil Palmer |
|
V50 Men |
540 |
01:38:00 |
Thomas Martin |
|
Senior Men |
541 |
01:38:01 |
Tim Keys |
|
V50 Men |
542 |
01:38:07 |
Serena Matthews |
|
V35 Ladies |
543 |
01:38:12 |
Nick Jackson |
Macmillan |
V40 Men |
544 |
01:38:16 |
Megan Irving |
|
Senior Ladies |
545 |
01:38:23 |
Nicola Siney |
|
V35 Ladies |
546 |
01:38:24 |
Sandra Killen |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
547 |
01:38:33 |
Chris Murphy |
|
V40 Men |
548 |
01:38:35 |
James Wright |
|
Senior Men |
549 |
01:38:35 |
Rebecca Bailey-price |
|
Senior Ladies |
550 |
01:38:39 |
Emma Richichi |
|
Senior Ladies |
551 |
01:38:40 |
Daniel George |
|
Senior Men |
552 |
01:38:41 |
Paul Aston |
|
Senior Men |
553 |
01:38:42 |
Sarah Withey |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
554 |
01:38:42 |
Laura Faulkner |
|
V35 Ladies |
555 |
01:38:44 |
Richard Haycock |
|
Senior Men |
556 |
01:38:44 |
Geoff Carson |
Swansea Harriers |
V40 Men |
557 |
01:38:47 |
Daniel Grove |
|
Senior Men |
558 |
01:38:51 |
Rebekah Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
559 |
01:38:51 |
Maurice Dunstan |
|
V50 Men |
560 |
01:38:51 |
Nicola Read |
|
V35 Ladies |
561 |
01:38:53 |
Jeremy Furber |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
562 |
01:38:54 |
Michael Baxter |
|
V50 Men |
563 |
01:38:59 |
Benjamin Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
564 |
01:39:02 |
Maggie Gibbs |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V50 Ladies |
565 |
01:39:05 |
Lisa Hatch |
|
V35 Ladies |
566 |
01:39:05 |
Lucy Range |
|
V35 Ladies |
567 |
01:39:06 |
Will Trueman |
|
V40 Men |
568 |
01:39:12 |
James Newman |
|
Senior Men |
569 |
01:39:12 |
Mark Bently |
|
Senior Men |
570 |
01:39:15 |
Peter Morton |
Virgin Active |
Senior Men |
571 |
01:39:16 |
Andy Morton |
|
V50 Men |
572 |
01:39:22 |
Bill Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
573 |
01:39:26 |
Simone Dumergue |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
574 |
01:39:28 |
Jeremy Stowell |
|
V40 Men |
575 |
01:39:36 |
Abby Edwards-hughes |
University Of Bristol Cross Country Club |
Senior Ladies |
576 |
01:39:41 |
Kerrie Reed |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
577 |
01:39:44 |
Natalie Smith |
|
V50 Ladies |
578 |
01:39:44 |
Louise Pengelly |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
579 |
01:39:47 |
Sheila Wilcox |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
580 |
01:39:48 |
Alan Wilcox |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
581 |
01:39:48 |
Nick Randall |
Avon Fire And Rescue Service |
V40 Men |
582 |
01:40:08 |
Mike Howie |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
583 |
01:40:15 |
Mark Harwood |
|
Senior Men |
584 |
01:40:18 |
Craig Anstey |
|
Senior Men |
585 |
01:40:19 |
Caroline Macdonald |
|
V35 Ladies |
586 |
01:40:22 |
Sam Book |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
587 |
01:40:22 |
Lorraine Brinton |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
588 |
01:40:33 |
Nicola Schofield |
|
V35 Ladies |
589 |
01:40:33 |
Daren Watts |
Tewkesbury Triathlon Club |
Senior Men |
590 |
01:40:36 |
Greg Davies |
|
Senior Men |
591 |
01:40:40 |
Paul Humphris |
|
V40 Men |
592 |
01:40:44 |
John Vrublevskis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
593 |
01:40:45 |
Mark Turner |
|
V50 Men |
594 |
01:40:46 |
Jon Gallop |
|
V50 Men |
595 |
01:40:47 |
Jon Saunders |
Nailsea Running Club |
V40 Men |
596 |
01:40:48 |
Andrew Seeley |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
597 |
01:40:48 |
Kate Underwood |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
598 |
01:40:48 |
Andy Weeks |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
599 |
01:40:52 |
Stephen Howarth |
|
V40 Men |
600 |
01:40:58 |
Joshua Watkins |
|
Senior Men |
601 |
01:40:58 |
David James |
|
Senior Men |
602 |
01:40:58 |
Dave Watkins |
|
V40 Men |
603 |
01:40:59 |
James Fishwick |
|
Senior Men |
604 |
01:40:59 |
Jo Radford |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V35 Ladies |
605 |
01:41:00 |
Richard Allen |
|
Senior Men |
606 |
01:41:04 |
Stuart Loader |
|
V40 Men |
607 |
01:41:06 |
Mark Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
608 |
01:41:07 |
Samantha Cann |
Les Croupiers |
V35 Ladies |
609 |
01:41:13 |
Richard Thorogood |
|
Senior Men |
610 |
01:41:16 |
Tony Skeats |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
611 |
01:41:16 |
Paul Woodley |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
612 |
01:41:16 |
Christopher Bunce |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
613 |
01:41:17 |
Brian Cooke |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
614 |
01:41:21 |
Tiffany Jenkins |
|
Senior Ladies |
615 |
01:41:25 |
Paul Salmon |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
616 |
01:41:25 |
Barry Walker |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
617 |
01:41:26 |
Mark Aston |
Frome Running Club |
V60 Men |
618 |
01:41:31 |
Steve Alexander |
Sole Sisters |
V60 Men |
619 |
01:41:31 |
Chris Stringer |
Frome Running Club |
Senior Men |
620 |
01:41:35 |
Katrina Wheadon |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Ladies |
621 |
01:41:49 |
Callum Harries |
|
Senior Men |
622 |
01:41:52 |
James Young |
|
Senior Men |
623 |
01:42:00 |
Kate Bradford |
Blister Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
624 |
01:42:02 |
Michelle Shepherd |
|
V35 Ladies |
625 |
01:42:02 |
Sean Donovan |
|
V40 Men |
626 |
01:42:02 |
Sean Quinn |
Shin Splints |
Senior Men |
627 |
01:42:06 |
Barry Walker |
Cheltenham & County Harriers |
V50 Men |
628 |
01:42:09 |
Kelly Stevens |
|
V35 Ladies |
629 |
01:42:10 |
Graham Carrington |
|
V50 Men |
630 |
01:42:10 |
James Jackson |
|
V50 Men |
631 |
01:42:10 |
Julia Verwey |
|
V50 Ladies |
632 |
01:42:21 |
Grace Cochrane |
|
Senior Ladies |
633 |
01:42:25 |
Gareth Thomas |
|
V40 Men |
634 |
01:42:33 |
Laura Boyce |
|
Senior Ladies |
635 |
01:42:33 |
Mark Stenner |
|
V40 Men |
636 |
01:42:37 |
Tracey Hargett |
|
V35 Ladies |
637 |
01:42:39 |
Justin Carpenter |
|
Senior Men |
638 |
01:42:41 |
Kelly Fenner |
|
V35 Ladies |
639 |
01:42:41 |
Steve Perris |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Men |
640 |
01:42:44 |
Gino Covello |
Macmillan |
V50 Men |
641 |
01:42:48 |
Gavin Townsend |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V40 Men |
642 |
01:43:03 |
Clare Thornell |
|
V35 Ladies |
643 |
01:43:09 |
Shane Glass |
|
V40 Men |
644 |
01:43:19 |
Mark Morrison |
|
V50 Men |
645 |
01:43:31 |
Erika Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
646 |
01:43:31 |
Sam Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
647 |
01:43:44 |
Claire Coney |
|
V35 Ladies |
648 |
01:43:52 |
Steve Herridge |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
649 |
01:43:55 |
Emily Simpson |
Slinn Allstars |
V35 Ladies |
650 |
01:43:55 |
Craig Brett |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
651 |
01:44:02 |
Kate Warlow |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V35 Ladies |
652 |
01:44:21 |
Claire Morgan |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V50 Ladies |
653 |
01:44:23 |
Zak Ghent |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
654 |
01:44:33 |
Shenene Gilbert |
|
V35 Ladies |
655 |
01:44:38 |
Sarah Mcnamara |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
656 |
01:44:39 |
Amanda Mitchell |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
657 |
01:44:39 |
Neil Newman |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
658 |
01:44:39 |
Ruth Brown |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
659 |
01:44:39 |
Jonathan Doyle |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
660 |
01:44:39 |
Dean Drew |
Emersons Green Running Club |
V40 Men |
661 |
01:44:40 |
Hollie Thomas |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
662 |
01:44:40 |
Neil Williams |
|
V40 Men |
663 |
01:44:40 |
Adrian Grimshaw |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
664 |
01:44:40 |
Steven Burge |
Emersons Green Running Club |
Senior Men |
665 |
01:44:41 |
Robert Hawkins |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
666 |
01:44:42 |
Catherine Mason |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
667 |
01:44:42 |
Julian Pyrke |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
668 |
01:44:44 |
Glenn Harvey |
Forest Of Dean Ac |
V40 Men |
669 |
01:44:45 |
Jo Babij |
|
V35 Ladies |
670 |
01:44:46 |
Karen Watson |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
671 |
01:44:47 |
Matthew Payne |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
672 |
01:44:57 |
Katy Worlock |
Fitquest |
Senior Ladies |
673 |
01:44:59 |
Thomas Mcewen |
|
V40 Men |
674 |
01:45:25 |
Dave Harper |
Tewkesbury Triathlon Club |
V50 Men |
675 |
01:45:30 |
Ruth Green |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
676 |
01:45:33 |
Rhys Williams |
|
Senior Men |
677 |
01:45:34 |
Becky Roebuck |
|
V35 Ladies |
678 |
01:45:38 |
Jamie Curtis |
|
Senior Men |
679 |
01:45:47 |
Gemma Lloyd |
Fitquest |
Senior Ladies |
680 |
01:45:56 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
681 |
01:45:59 |
Wayne Gilvear |
|
V40 Men |
682 |
01:46:07 |
Adrian Batchelor |
|
Senior Men |
683 |
01:46:13 |
Steve Cox |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
684 |
01:46:14 |
Isabelle Negus |
|
V35 Ladies |
685 |
01:46:15 |
Michelle Clark |
|
V35 Ladies |
686 |
01:46:15 |
Michelle Clark |
|
V35 Ladies |
687 |
01:46:15 |
Elaine Eldridge |
|
V35 Ladies |
688 |
01:46:15 |
David Elliott |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
689 |
01:46:15 |
Edel Robbins |
Blister Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
690 |
01:46:16 |
Heather Norris |
|
V35 Ladies |
691 |
01:46:19 |
Tony Riden |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
692 |
01:46:32 |
Jo-anne Jacques |
|
V35 Ladies |
693 |
01:46:36 |
David Stride |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V50 Men |
694 |
01:46:36 |
Vanessa Stride |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V50 Ladies |
695 |
01:46:37 |
Linda Millward |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V50 Ladies |
696 |
01:46:37 |
Andrew Millward |
|
V40 Men |
697 |
01:46:42 |
Catherine Bramwell-walsh |
|
V35 Ladies |
698 |
01:46:42 |
Martin Walsh |
|
V40 Men |
699 |
01:46:46 |
Antony Chia |
|
Senior Men |
700 |
01:46:46 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
Senior Ladies |
701 |
01:47:05 |
Kerry Parsons |
|
V35 Ladies |
702 |
01:47:05 |
Christina Saltmarsh |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
703 |
01:47:06 |
Mick Bates |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V40 Men |
704 |
01:47:06 |
Jen Bates |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
705 |
01:47:06 |
Paul Carter |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
Senior Men |
706 |
01:47:25 |
Steve Pretlove |
Royal Wooton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
707 |
01:47:42 |
Sarah Preston |
|
V35 Ladies |
708 |
01:47:44 |
Penny Crowley |
Fitquest |
V35 Ladies |
709 |
01:47:49 |
Kate Ball |
|
Senior Ladies |
710 |
01:47:49 |
Matt Riley |
|
Senior Men |
711 |
01:47:59 |
Rowena Hindle |
|
V35 Ladies |
712 |
01:48:03 |
Stephanie Wilson |
|
V35 Ladies |
713 |
01:48:05 |
Jeremy Lowe |
|
V60 Men |
714 |
01:48:08 |
Catherine Scarth |
|
Senior Men |
715 |
01:48:09 |
Liz Brennan |
|
Senior Ladies |
716 |
01:48:20 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
717 |
01:48:22 |
Gary Iles |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
718 |
01:48:23 |
Ian Peacock |
|
V50 Men |
719 |
01:48:23 |
Dale Ogborne |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
720 |
01:48:33 |
Nikki Marshall |
Gloucester |
V50 Ladies |
721 |
01:48:34 |
George Bradford |
|
Senior Men |
722 |
01:48:35 |
Nicholas Standen |
|
Senior Men |
723 |
01:48:36 |
Matthew Smith |
|
Senior Men |
724 |
01:48:36 |
Victoria Hewlett |
|
V50 Ladies |
725 |
01:48:38 |
Lindsay Morrison |
Almost Atheletes |
V35 Ladies |
726 |
01:48:39 |
Sam Shea |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
727 |
01:48:43 |
Darren Sharp |
|
V40 Men |
728 |
01:48:43 |
Daniel Holland |
|
V40 Men |
729 |
01:48:50 |
Dennis Bird |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Men |
730 |
01:48:53 |
Jane Sunnucks |
|
V50 Ladies |
731 |
01:48:53 |
Marie King |
|
V35 Ladies |
732 |
01:48:54 |
Trish Gale |
|
V35 Ladies |
733 |
01:48:54 |
William Gale |
|
Senior Men |
734 |
01:48:59 |
Edd Stillion |
|
Senior Men |
735 |
01:49:05 |
Dawn Riden |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
736 |
01:49:06 |
Lee Radley |
Riverside Runners |
V40 Men |
737 |
01:49:07 |
Annabelle Pugh |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
738 |
01:49:08 |
Steve Jones |
|
V40 Men |
739 |
01:49:22 |
Abi Hawman |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
740 |
01:49:27 |
Keith Norris |
|
V40 Men |
741 |
01:49:28 |
Ryan Matthews |
|
V40 Men |
742 |
01:49:46 |
Nick Brain |
|
Senior Men |
743 |
01:49:47 |
Robin Morgan |
|
V40 Men |
744 |
01:49:57 |
Sue Ashford |
Fitquest |
V35 Ladies |
745 |
01:49:58 |
Claire Bombroff |
|
V35 Ladies |
746 |
01:50:05 |
Julia Withers |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
747 |
01:50:06 |
Oliver Herford |
Macmillan |
V40 Men |
748 |
01:50:07 |
Philip Meaton |
|
Senior Men |
749 |
01:50:16 |
Stephen Butcher |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
750 |
01:50:26 |
Andrew Young |
|
V50 Men |
751 |
01:50:27 |
Jamie Young |
|
Senior Men |
752 |
01:50:34 |
Matt Delmaine |
|
Senior Men |
753 |
01:50:41 |
Sarah Styles |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
754 |
01:50:43 |
Patryk Galardziak |
David Lloyd Red Way Runners |
Senior Men |
755 |
01:50:44 |
Ceinwen Rees |
|
V35 Ladies |
756 |
01:50:45 |
Gareth Alvis |
|
Senior Men |
757 |
01:50:45 |
Jo Clark |
|
V35 Ladies |
758 |
01:50:45 |
Kelly Tattam |
|
Senior Men |
759 |
01:50:47 |
Michael Tattam |
|
V50 Men |
760 |
01:50:48 |
Wayne Matthews |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
761 |
01:50:53 |
Carol Fee |
Westbury Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
762 |
01:50:55 |
Julia Weatherill |
Wootton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
763 |
01:50:58 |
Lois Phillips |
|
V35 Ladies |
764 |
01:51:06 |
Pip Smith |
|
Senior Men |
765 |
01:51:13 |
Sallyanne Crook |
|
V35 Ladies |
766 |
01:51:15 |
Gina Antoniazzi |
|
Senior Ladies |
767 |
01:51:19 |
Michael Hayden |
Macmillan |
V40 Men |
768 |
01:51:21 |
Rachel Holden |
|
Senior Ladies |
769 |
01:51:21 |
Sally Jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
770 |
01:51:21 |
Matthew Keen |
|
Senior Men |
771 |
01:51:21 |
Andrew Lenik |
|
Senior Men |
772 |
01:51:24 |
Alexander Brookbank |
|
V50 Men |
773 |
01:51:25 |
Simon Andrews |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
774 |
01:51:29 |
Sandra Stuart |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
775 |
01:51:29 |
Colin Knowles |
|
V50 Men |
776 |
01:51:33 |
Rhiannon Buckley |
|
Senior Ladies |
777 |
01:51:33 |
Oscar Platfield |
|
V40 Men |
778 |
01:51:38 |
Gary Wardle |
|
Senior Men |
779 |
01:51:46 |
Carol Elliott |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
780 |
01:51:47 |
Emily Mills |
|
Senior Ladies |
781 |
01:51:49 |
Sonia Dobson |
|
V35 Ladies |
782 |
01:51:51 |
Chris Hooper |
|
Senior Men |
783 |
01:51:51 |
Katrina Guzzetta |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V35 Ladies |
784 |
01:51:51 |
Karen Knowles |
|
Senior Ladies |
785 |
01:52:01 |
Spare Chip |
|
V40 Men |
786 |
01:52:01 |
Eddie Lambe |
|
V50 Men |
787 |
01:52:02 |
Nat Pace |
|
Senior Ladies |
788 |
01:52:03 |
Fiona Matthews |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Ladies |
789 |
01:52:08 |
Claire Stratford |
Macmillan |
V35 Ladies |
790 |
01:52:08 |
Christie Knowles |
Macmillan |
V35 Ladies |
791 |
01:52:17 |
Liz Lewis |
Somer Ac |
Senior Ladies |
792 |
01:52:23 |
John Grimsey |
Thornbury Running Club |
V60 Men |
793 |
01:52:31 |
Catherine Lewton |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
794 |
01:52:33 |
Dale Jones |
|
Senior Men |
795 |
01:52:33 |
Stuart Base |
|
Senior Men |
796 |
01:52:35 |
Ryan Smith |
|
Senior Men |
797 |
01:52:55 |
Tommy Lawn |
|
Senior Men |
798 |
01:53:00 |
Jacqueline Weathrall-king |
|
V35 Ladies |
799 |
01:53:59 |
Rhea Bruichini |
|
Senior Ladies |
800 |
01:54:00 |
Jason Harries |
|
V40 Men |
801 |
01:54:04 |
Angela Woodley |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
802 |
01:54:16 |
Julia Windall |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
803 |
01:54:18 |
Rob Ford |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
804 |
01:54:18 |
Madison Ford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
805 |
01:54:25 |
Jo Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
806 |
01:54:25 |
Phil Protheroe |
Porthcawl Runners |
V40 Men |
807 |
01:54:30 |
Karen Bugaj |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V50 Ladies |
808 |
01:54:32 |
Simon Lansdowne |
Slinn Allstars |
V60 Men |
809 |
01:54:48 |
Aly Flint |
Macmillan |
V35 Ladies |
810 |
01:54:49 |
Paul Pearce |
Macmillan |
V40 Men |
811 |
01:54:52 |
Liz Mallen |
|
V35 Ladies |
812 |
01:54:52 |
Nell Buckley |
|
V50 Ladies |
813 |
01:54:57 |
Andrea Gealer |
|
V35 Ladies |
814 |
01:55:05 |
Egil Merrywood |
|
V40 Men |
815 |
01:55:07 |
Nicky Scott |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
816 |
01:55:08 |
Cheryl Stabbins |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
817 |
01:55:12 |
Caroline Holt |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
818 |
01:55:14 |
Elizabeth Cox |
|
V50 Ladies |
819 |
01:55:16 |
Fazarma Risdale |
|
Senior Ladies |
820 |
01:55:19 |
Jeremy Kinsman |
|
V40 Men |
821 |
01:55:24 |
Jeanne Worgan |
|
V35 Ladies |
822 |
01:55:24 |
Trudy Chudleigh |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
823 |
01:55:24 |
Lucy King |
Cotswold Allrunners |
Senior Ladies |
824 |
01:55:28 |
Justin Webster |
|
V40 Men |
825 |
01:55:34 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Swindon Harriers |
V40 Men |
826 |
01:55:43 |
Rachel Sheppard |
|
V35 Ladies |
827 |
01:55:44 |
Nigel James |
|
V40 Men |
828 |
01:55:50 |
Ian Tiley |
|
V40 Men |
829 |
01:55:51 |
Darren Bream |
|
V40 Men |
830 |
01:55:54 |
Helen Smith |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V35 Ladies |
831 |
01:55:54 |
Leona Mills |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
Senior Ladies |
832 |
01:56:12 |
Angela Smith |
Frome Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
833 |
01:56:12 |
Mark Lofthouse |
Frome Running Club |
V40 Men |
834 |
01:56:15 |
Lesley Bowskill |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
835 |
01:56:15 |
Julie Shergold |
Weston Ac |
V50 Ladies |
836 |
01:56:20 |
Neil Pimm |
|
Senior Men |
837 |
01:56:29 |
Nigel Fryer |
|
Senior Men |
838 |
01:56:32 |
Ian Mackenzie |
Les Croupiers |
V50 Men |
839 |
01:56:42 |
Ray Perriman |
|
V50 Men |
840 |
01:56:53 |
Nicola Phillips |
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
V35 Ladies |
841 |
01:57:01 |
Emma Brown |
|
V35 Ladies |
842 |
01:57:05 |
Ruth Medcroft |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
843 |
01:57:08 |
Kate Perris |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Ladies |
844 |
01:57:10 |
Ola Alara |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V50 Ladies |
845 |
01:57:10 |
Rose Turney |
|
V35 Ladies |
846 |
01:57:11 |
Emma Breay |
|
Senior Ladies |
847 |
01:57:25 |
Michelle Earl |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
848 |
01:57:26 |
Jane Rymer |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
849 |
01:57:26 |
Clare Trinder |
Slinn Allstars |
V35 Ladies |
850 |
01:57:28 |
Martin Trinder |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
851 |
01:57:29 |
Stephen Thacker |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Men |
852 |
01:57:29 |
Martin Wood |
Cotswold Allrunners |
Senior Men |
853 |
01:57:35 |
Chris Lee |
|
Senior Men |
854 |
01:57:39 |
Helen Clancy |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
855 |
01:57:41 |
Jade Rubel |
|
Senior Ladies |
856 |
01:57:54 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
857 |
01:57:59 |
Mark Gray |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
858 |
01:58:02 |
Philip Lines |
|
V50 Men |
859 |
01:58:09 |
Helen Gilchrist |
|
V35 Ladies |
860 |
01:58:09 |
Clair Mcgairy |
|
V35 Ladies |
861 |
01:58:10 |
Alison Wright |
Dorset Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
862 |
01:58:20 |
Michelle Hodges |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
863 |
01:58:29 |
Pam Nicholls |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
864 |
01:58:30 |
Vicki Harris |
|
V35 Ladies |
865 |
01:58:38 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
866 |
01:58:46 |
Coralie Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Ladies |
867 |
01:58:48 |
Roger Morrad |
|
Senior Men |
868 |
01:58:48 |
Emma Morrad |
|
Senior Ladies |
869 |
01:59:00 |
Rebekah Lane |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
870 |
01:59:06 |
Holly Cheshire |
Fitquest |
Senior Ladies |
871 |
01:59:09 |
Nigel Dawson |
|
V40 Men |
872 |
01:59:10 |
Claire Scammell |
Wimborne Athletic Club |
V35 Ladies |
873 |
01:59:10 |
Verity Wilson |
|
Senior Ladies |
874 |
01:59:15 |
Sue Ost |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
875 |
01:59:22 |
Virginia Stone |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
876 |
01:59:23 |
Carole Dunsbedd |
|
V35 Ladies |
877 |
01:59:24 |
Gill Ellis |
Chepstow Harriers |
V50 Ladies |
878 |
01:59:31 |
Jackie Loader |
Fryclub Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
879 |
01:59:31 |
Alyson James |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
880 |
01:59:31 |
Kerry Board |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
881 |
01:59:32 |
Gareth Easton |
|
Senior Men |
882 |
01:59:32 |
Carol Lowrey |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
883 |
01:59:32 |
Annette Whitchurch |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
884 |
01:59:42 |
Steve Wynn |
|
Senior Men |
885 |
01:59:42 |
Jenny Wass |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
886 |
01:59:43 |
John Dowdeswell |
|
Senior Men |
887 |
01:59:43 |
Sarah Grimstead |
|
Senior Ladies |
888 |
01:59:43 |
Simon Trebble |
|
Senior Men |
889 |
01:59:44 |
Guy Pearn |
|
Senior Men |
890 |
01:59:51 |
Verena Darling |
Angels Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
891 |
01:59:52 |
Eleanor Barry |
Angels Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
892 |
01:59:59 |
Suzanne Breay |
|
Senior Ladies |
893 |
01:59:59 |
Ruth Plane |
|
V35 Ladies |
894 |
02:00:02 |
Sharon Rainsford |
|
V35 Ladies |
895 |
02:00:02 |
Jan Pearce |
|
V35 Ladies |
896 |
02:00:13 |
Sophie Newton |
|
V35 Ladies |
897 |
02:00:14 |
Michael Bird |
Sutton-in-ashfield Harriers |
V60 Men |
898 |
02:00:18 |
Richard Read |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
899 |
02:00:30 |
Claire Lawler |
|
Senior Ladies |
900 |
02:00:30 |
Kristian Shearan |
|
Senior Men |
901 |
02:00:30 |
Phillip Thomas |
|
V50 Men |
902 |
02:00:30 |
James Thomas |
|
V50 Men |
903 |
02:00:30 |
Lee Purnell |
|
Senior Men |
904 |
02:00:30 |
Mike Ridout |
|
V60 Men |
905 |
02:00:31 |
Paul Bigmore |
|
V50 Men |
906 |
02:00:31 |
Sian Millan |
Brackla Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
907 |
02:00:35 |
Rebecca Forster |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
908 |
02:00:36 |
Mark Barrow |
|
V40 Men |
909 |
02:00:36 |
Deborah Roberts |
|
V35 Ladies |
910 |
02:00:41 |
Robert Broomhead |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
911 |
02:00:41 |
Sophie Couzens |
|
Senior Ladies |
912 |
02:00:45 |
Kathy Fitzpatrick |
|
V35 Ladies |
913 |
02:00:58 |
Andrea Dams |
|
V35 Ladies |
914 |
02:01:04 |
James Johnson |
|
V60 Men |
915 |
02:01:12 |
Kate Hughes |
|
Senior Ladies |
916 |
02:01:12 |
Clare Roberts |
|
V35 Ladies |
917 |
02:01:12 |
Mike Vowles |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
918 |
02:01:25 |
Kerry Wort |
|
Senior Ladies |
919 |
02:01:26 |
Michelle Smith |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
920 |
02:01:26 |
Nicky Lacey |
Southville Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
921 |
02:01:26 |
Zonia Thompson |
|
V50 Ladies |
922 |
02:01:34 |
Rikki Porter |
Bristol And West Ac |
Senior Men |
923 |
02:01:36 |
Denica Arthur |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
924 |
02:01:36 |
Vicky Parker |
|
V35 Ladies |
925 |
02:01:36 |
Jenny Lear |
|
V35 Ladies |
926 |
02:01:37 |
Nikki Arthur |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
927 |
02:02:20 |
Claire Walters |
Angels Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
928 |
02:02:20 |
Tanya Milne |
Angels Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
929 |
02:02:20 |
Sarah Coulson |
Angels Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
930 |
02:02:20 |
Louise Dunn |
|
V35 Ladies |
931 |
02:02:20 |
Stephanie Fox |
Angels Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
932 |
02:02:39 |
David Reed |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
933 |
02:02:59 |
Chris Bishop |
|
V40 Men |
934 |
02:03:00 |
Paul Woodland |
|
Senior Men |
935 |
02:03:16 |
Rich Kenington |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Men |
936 |
02:03:16 |
Paul Burgess |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Men |
937 |
02:03:17 |
Debbie Riddiford |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
938 |
02:03:17 |
Vanessa Redmond |
Bristol And West Athletic Club |
V50 Ladies |
939 |
02:03:29 |
James Emsley |
|
V40 Men |
940 |
02:03:34 |
Hayley Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
941 |
02:03:34 |
Hollie Godrich |
Macmillan |
V35 Ladies |
942 |
02:03:39 |
Michelle Edgell |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
943 |
02:03:57 |
Jaid Toogood |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
944 |
02:04:03 |
Chris Forward |
|
Senior Men |
945 |
02:04:04 |
Matt Jones |
|
Senior Men |
946 |
02:04:10 |
Ceinwen Davies |
Cheltenham And County Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
947 |
02:04:15 |
Chris Fry |
|
V40 Men |
948 |
02:04:15 |
Nicola Mcmylor |
|
V35 Ladies |
949 |
02:04:43 |
Isabelle Denis |
|
V35 Ladies |
950 |
02:04:53 |
Martin Reeves |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 Men |
951 |
02:04:58 |
Sue Hammond |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
952 |
02:04:59 |
Eileen Swain |
Cheltenham And County Harriers |
V50 Ladies |
953 |
02:05:40 |
Wendy Dorney |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
954 |
02:05:49 |
Simon Pridmore |
|
Senior Men |
955 |
02:05:58 |
Rebecca Hopes |
|
Senior Ladies |
956 |
02:05:58 |
Martin Cook |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
957 |
02:05:58 |
Sarah Davis |
Slinn Allstars |
V35 Ladies |
958 |
02:05:59 |
Karen Colmer |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Ladies |
959 |
02:06:02 |
Hazel Jones |
|
V35 Ladies |
960 |
02:06:02 |
Angela Bridgeman |
|
V35 Ladies |
961 |
02:06:05 |
Jayne Williams |
|
V50 Ladies |
962 |
02:06:06 |
Peter Bartlett |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
963 |
02:06:25 |
Robert Davies |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Men |
964 |
02:06:40 |
Shelley Armorgie |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
965 |
02:07:04 |
Samantha Causon |
|
Senior Ladies |
966 |
02:07:34 |
Jo Kirk |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
967 |
02:07:36 |
Guy Miller |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
968 |
02:07:36 |
Abbey Smart |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
969 |
02:07:36 |
Katie Maynard |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
970 |
02:07:36 |
Jess Webb |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
971 |
02:07:36 |
Lynne Pitts |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
972 |
02:07:37 |
Rachel Woodman |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
973 |
02:07:37 |
Daniel Haggett |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
974 |
02:07:37 |
Joe Knapp |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
975 |
02:07:37 |
Jessica Lloyd |
|
Senior Ladies |
976 |
02:07:37 |
Pauline Purnell |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
977 |
02:07:37 |
Richard Mcneill |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
978 |
02:07:38 |
Debbie Bullingham |
|
V35 Ladies |
979 |
02:07:39 |
Karen Egitto |
|
Senior Ladies |
980 |
02:07:47 |
Lara Turner |
|
Senior Ladies |
981 |
02:07:50 |
Nicola Lewton |
|
V35 Ladies |
982 |
02:08:04 |
Ray Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
983 |
02:08:12 |
Sian Turner |
|
Senior Ladies |
984 |
02:08:19 |
Debbie Chadburn |
|
V35 Ladies |
985 |
02:08:19 |
Christopher Edwards |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
986 |
02:08:20 |
Andy Chadburn |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
987 |
02:08:28 |
Lesley Turner |
|
V50 Ladies |
988 |
02:08:28 |
Barry Turner |
|
V50 Men |
989 |
02:09:42 |
Tim Woodman |
Team Bath Ac |
V40 Men |
990 |
02:09:55 |
Julie Gwatkin |
|
V50 Ladies |
991 |
02:10:05 |
Sarah Edwards |
|
V35 Ladies |
992 |
02:10:15 |
Sylvia Jackson |
|
V50 Ladies |
993 |
02:10:15 |
Trudy Davies |
|
V35 Ladies |
994 |
02:10:30 |
Jill Hutchinson |
|
V35 Ladies |
995 |
02:10:30 |
Kate Williams |
|
V50 Ladies |
996 |
02:10:36 |
Rebecca Woods |
|
Senior Ladies |
997 |
02:10:41 |
Paul Beadnall |
|
V40 Men |
998 |
02:10:41 |
Andrea Mueller |
|
Senior Ladies |
999 |
02:10:51 |
Ruth Poole |
|
V35 Ladies |
1000 |
02:11:03 |
Charlotte Spencer |
|
V35 Ladies |
1001 |
02:11:19 |
Debbie Bishop |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
1002 |
02:11:23 |
Jade Woolley |
|
Senior Ladies |
1003 |
02:11:34 |
Lucy Trowse |
|
V40 Men |
1004 |
02:11:35 |
Spare Chip |
|
V40 Men |
1005 |
02:11:49 |
Catherine Knotts |
|
Senior Ladies |
1006 |
02:12:10 |
Lucy Hawkins |
|
V35 Ladies |
1007 |
02:14:14 |
Carl Mayor |
|
Senior Men |
1008 |
02:14:15 |
Becky Mayor |
|
V35 Ladies |
1009 |
02:14:36 |
Lynda Dursley |
Lliswerry Runners |
V50 Ladies |
1010 |
02:15:59 |
Nicola Ware |
|
V35 Ladies |
1011 |
02:16:04 |
Lucy Willett |
|
V35 Ladies |
1012 |
02:16:22 |
Joanna Mccready |
|
Senior Ladies |
1013 |
02:16:24 |
Fiona Judson |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
1014 |
02:16:24 |
Angharhad Owen |
|
V35 Ladies |
1015 |
02:17:18 |
Phil Butler |
|
Senior Men |
1016 |
02:17:19 |
Emma Withers |
Bristol And West Athletics Club |
V35 Ladies |
1017 |
02:17:42 |
Miranda Masding-grouse |
|
V35 Ladies |
1018 |
02:17:52 |
Josh Hadland |
|
Senior Men |
1019 |
02:17:52 |
Dan Stephens |
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
1020 |
02:17:53 |
Julia Hadland |
|
V50 Ladies |
1021 |
02:17:53 |
Amy Hadland |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Men |
1022 |
02:17:54 |
Philip Hadland |
|
Senior Men |
1023 |
02:17:54 |
Nick Stephens |
|
Senior Men |
1024 |
02:17:54 |
Jayne Loughlin |
Fitquest |
V35 Ladies |
1025 |
02:18:22 |
Graham Griffiths |
|
Senior Men |
1026 |
02:18:27 |
Spare Chip |
|
V40 Men |
1027 |
02:18:46 |
Spare Chip |
|
V40 Men |
1028 |
02:18:47 |
Spare Chip |
|
V40 Men |
1029 |
02:18:58 |
Laura Mcmillan |
|
Senior Ladies |
1030 |
02:19:10 |
Sharon Grainger |
|
V35 Ladies |
1031 |
02:19:10 |
Glen Gilmore |
|
V50 Men |
1032 |
02:19:11 |
Alice Lawrence |
|
V35 Ladies |
1033 |
02:19:21 |
Helen Blucher-altona |
David Lloyd Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
1034 |
02:19:27 |
Neil Tiley |
Slinn Allstars |
V50 Men |
1035 |
02:19:46 |
Harriet Griffin |
|
Senior Ladies |
1036 |
02:20:01 |
Paul Fishwick |
Highworth Rc |
V40 Men |
1037 |
02:20:02 |
Julia Haskell |
Highworth Rc |
V35 Ladies |
1038 |
02:22:34 |
Ester Gostlin |
|
V35 Ladies |
1039 |
02:22:34 |
David Braithwaite |
Southville Running Club |
V60 Men |
1040 |
02:23:03 |
Kim Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
1041 |
02:23:04 |
Natalie Freestone |
|
Senior Ladies |
1042 |
02:23:04 |
Ian Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
1043 |
02:23:30 |
Louis Stinchcombe |
|
Senior Men |
1044 |
02:23:34 |
Lucy Martin |
|
V35 Ladies |
1045 |
02:23:34 |
Michelle Stinchcombe |
|
Senior Ladies |
1046 |
02:26:09 |
Christopher Woodward |
|
Senior Men |
1047 |
02:29:04 |
Rachel Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
1048 |
02:29:33 |
Kerry Parr |
|
Senior Ladies |
1049 |
02:29:33 |
Ben Symons |
|
Senior Men |
1050 |
02:31:50 |
Rachel Sales |
|
V35 Ladies |