Club Results
The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog (MT)
|
Sunday November 11 2012 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:56:48 |
Oli Mott |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Men |
2 |
00:59:07 |
James Bingham |
Tewkesbury Ac |
Senior Men |
3 |
00:59:08 |
Steve Mitchell |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Men |
4 |
00:59:08 |
Steve Francis |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Men |
5 |
01:01:42 |
Rob Cowlard |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
6 |
01:04:10 |
Patrick Stockreisser |
|
Senior Men |
7 |
01:04:13 |
Ian Smith |
Clevedon Ac |
V40 Men |
8 |
01:04:20 |
Neil Mcalpine |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
9 |
01:04:37 |
Scott Watkins |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
10 |
01:04:57 |
Patrick Foley |
Portishead R C |
V40 Men |
11 |
01:05:07 |
Brian Cooke |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
12 |
01:05:14 |
Andy White |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Men |
13 |
01:05:28 |
John Matthews |
26.2 Rrc |
Senior Men |
14 |
01:05:46 |
Annabel Granger |
|
V35 Ladies |
15 |
01:06:03 |
Kevin Burree |
Reading Roadrunners |
V40 Men |
16 |
01:06:16 |
Andrew Stephens |
Monross Trailblazers |
Senior Men |
17 |
01:06:26 |
Andrew Conradi |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
18 |
01:06:40 |
Rob Mckenzie |
|
V40 Men |
19 |
01:07:12 |
Gareth Hall |
Lliswerry Runners |
Senior Men |
20 |
01:07:13 |
Matt Burns |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
21 |
01:07:32 |
John Rooney |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
22 |
01:07:36 |
Darren Wilkinson |
|
Senior Men |
23 |
01:07:46 |
Paul King |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Men |
24 |
01:08:00 |
Will Hillier |
Great Western Runners |
V40 Men |
25 |
01:08:08 |
Hilary Mott |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Ladies |
26 |
01:08:19 |
Ben Gregory |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
27 |
01:08:21 |
Yani Berdeni |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
28 |
01:08:36 |
Phillipa Williams |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
29 |
01:08:40 |
Tom Hutchison |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Men |
30 |
01:08:44 |
Pavel Klimov |
|
V40 Men |
31 |
01:09:15 |
Clive Andrews |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 Men |
32 |
01:09:31 |
Rory Shanks |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
33 |
01:09:34 |
Tobias Hinchliffe |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
34 |
01:09:35 |
William Smith |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
35 |
01:09:35 |
John Mallone |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
36 |
01:09:36 |
Hannah Pollack |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
37 |
01:09:40 |
Chris Wadey |
Chard Road Runners |
Senior Men |
38 |
01:09:41 |
Nick Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
39 |
01:09:42 |
Kerry Wray |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
40 |
01:09:45 |
Simeon Cryer |
|
V40 Men |
41 |
01:09:47 |
Michael Charlton |
|
Senior Men |
42 |
01:09:57 |
Dave Spain |
Benfleet Rc |
V40 Men |
43 |
01:10:00 |
Mark Haworth |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Men |
44 |
01:10:00 |
Niki Morgan |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
45 |
01:10:05 |
Rob Black |
|
Senior Men |
46 |
01:10:08 |
Sam Neaman |
|
V40 Men |
47 |
01:10:09 |
James Wilkinson |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
48 |
01:10:13 |
Ben Hartley |
|
Senior Men |
49 |
01:10:15 |
Ian Ruck |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
50 |
01:10:22 |
Shane Toogood |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
51 |
01:10:24 |
Johnathan Gledson |
|
V40 Men |
52 |
01:10:24 |
David George |
Westbury Harriers |
V50 Men |
53 |
01:10:25 |
Senior John |
|
Senior Men |
54 |
01:10:28 |
James Tyack |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
55 |
01:10:54 |
Aoife Kellly |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
56 |
01:10:56 |
Andy Davies |
|
Senior Men |
57 |
01:11:01 |
Gemma Collier |
Gloucester A.c. |
Senior Ladies |
58 |
01:11:09 |
Stuart Chee |
|
Senior Men |
59 |
01:11:13 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 Men |
60 |
01:11:20 |
David Wood |
|
V40 Men |
61 |
01:11:20 |
Stu Wilkie |
|
Senior Men |
62 |
01:11:25 |
Mike Salter |
Runnymede Runners |
Senior Men |
63 |
01:11:29 |
Tom Davis |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Men |
64 |
01:11:31 |
Kenneth Padgett |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
65 |
01:11:32 |
Gareth Beck |
Lliswerry Runners |
V40 Men |
66 |
01:11:33 |
John Stokes |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
67 |
01:11:34 |
Andrew Martin |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
68 |
01:11:37 |
John Evans |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
69 |
01:11:38 |
Stuart Baker |
|
Senior Men |
70 |
01:11:41 |
Tom Watson |
Mac |
Senior Men |
71 |
01:11:46 |
Paul Master |
Chard Road Runners |
V50 Men |
72 |
01:11:52 |
Tyler Garrett |
|
Senior Men |
73 |
01:11:58 |
Alastair Blanshard |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
74 |
01:12:00 |
Bruce Sellers |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
75 |
01:12:06 |
Matthew Hampton |
Almost Athletes |
V40 Men |
76 |
01:12:09 |
Martin Holley |
Chard Road Runners |
V40 Men |
77 |
01:12:10 |
Paul Simmons |
|
V40 Men |
78 |
01:12:11 |
Duncan Manning |
|
Senior Men |
79 |
01:12:14 |
Emma Bayliss |
Pontypridd Roadents |
Senior Ladies |
80 |
01:12:27 |
Ellen Harrison |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
81 |
01:12:42 |
Russll Mitchell |
|
Senior Men |
82 |
01:12:43 |
Dave Broadbent |
|
Senior Men |
83 |
01:12:48 |
Nigel Burford |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
84 |
01:12:55 |
Marcus Taylor |
|
V40 Men |
85 |
01:13:00 |
James Fletcher |
Monross Trailblazers |
V40 Men |
86 |
01:13:02 |
Craig Pritchard |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
87 |
01:13:04 |
Allister Keating |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V40 Men |
88 |
01:13:07 |
Peter Webb |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
89 |
01:13:09 |
Matthew Baxter |
|
Senior Men |
90 |
01:13:22 |
Paul Hilborne |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
91 |
01:13:25 |
Andy Cleave |
|
V50 Men |
92 |
01:13:26 |
Richard Roberts |
|
V40 Men |
93 |
01:13:36 |
Paul House |
Nailsea Running Club |
V40 Men |
94 |
01:13:37 |
Simon Walsh |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
95 |
01:13:38 |
Ian Coggin |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
96 |
01:13:40 |
Lee Parker |
|
Senior Men |
97 |
01:14:18 |
Adam Robbins |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
98 |
01:14:27 |
Neil Newman |
Corsham Running Club |
V40 Men |
99 |
01:14:28 |
Ian Holmes |
Gillingham Trotters |
V40 Men |
100 |
01:14:31 |
Andrew Procter |
|
Senior Men |
101 |
01:14:32 |
Tom Bullivant |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
102 |
01:14:38 |
Jason Bidwell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
103 |
01:14:40 |
Mark Clements |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
104 |
01:14:41 |
David Stott |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
105 |
01:14:48 |
Paul Garton |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
106 |
01:14:49 |
Daniel Coles |
|
Senior Men |
107 |
01:14:51 |
Simon Botton |
|
Senior Men |
108 |
01:14:51 |
Paul Harmes |
Lliswerry Runners |
V40 Men |
109 |
01:14:57 |
Jason Parr |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
110 |
01:14:58 |
Nicola Boult |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
111 |
01:15:06 |
Andy Coates |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
112 |
01:15:27 |
Philip Bakker |
|
V50 Men |
113 |
01:15:38 |
Alex Miller |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
114 |
01:15:42 |
Hoang Tran Van |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
115 |
01:15:55 |
Anthony Dowsing |
|
Senior Men |
116 |
01:15:57 |
Richard Flemmings |
|
Senior Men |
117 |
01:15:59 |
Mark Webley |
|
V40 Men |
118 |
01:15:59 |
Andrew Davey |
|
Senior Men |
119 |
01:16:00 |
Mark Ducker |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
120 |
01:16:05 |
Alex Fordham |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
121 |
01:16:07 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
122 |
01:16:08 |
Liz Wiggins |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
123 |
01:16:11 |
Garrad Bailey |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
124 |
01:16:14 |
Pierre Rouquette |
|
Senior Men |
125 |
01:16:14 |
Paul Gibbs |
|
V40 Men |
126 |
01:16:18 |
Richard Brantingham |
|
Senior Men |
127 |
01:16:32 |
Charles Beresford |
|
V40 Men |
128 |
01:16:32 |
Ian Archer |
|
V40 Men |
129 |
01:16:38 |
Neale Wood |
Lliswerry Runners |
V50 Men |
130 |
01:16:41 |
Jonathan Williams |
|
V40 Men |
131 |
01:16:41 |
Joanne Widdup |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
132 |
01:16:53 |
Ed Husband |
|
Senior Men |
133 |
01:16:53 |
George Jamison |
Wesbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
134 |
01:16:57 |
Lucy Ellis |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
135 |
01:16:58 |
Tony Daglish |
Redway Runners |
V40 Men |
136 |
01:16:59 |
John Mckeown |
|
Senior Men |
137 |
01:17:03 |
Christopher Starling |
Swindon Harriers |
Senior Men |
138 |
01:17:10 |
Kyle Langenegger |
|
Senior Men |
139 |
01:17:19 |
Chris Matthews |
Lliswerry Runners |
V40 Men |
140 |
01:17:23 |
Scott Harris |
|
Senior Men |
141 |
01:17:26 |
Harry Burrows |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
142 |
01:17:27 |
Bill Thompson |
|
V60 Men |
143 |
01:17:28 |
Adam Simpkin |
|
Senior Men |
144 |
01:17:31 |
Gary Weeks |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
145 |
01:17:38 |
Richard Franklin |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
146 |
01:17:41 |
Richard Powell |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
147 |
01:17:46 |
Gill Tavnern |
Stroud And District |
V35 Ladies |
148 |
01:17:49 |
Charlotte Edge |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
149 |
01:18:03 |
Sam Kelly |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
150 |
01:18:05 |
Alan Wilcox |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
151 |
01:18:09 |
Karl Roebuck |
Mac |
Senior Men |
152 |
01:18:09 |
Wayne Foster |
|
Senior Men |
153 |
01:18:11 |
Tim Graham |
Empire Sports A.c. |
Senior Men |
154 |
01:18:13 |
Tim Reese |
Lliswerry Runners |
V40 Men |
155 |
01:18:13 |
Sally Hale |
Redway Runners |
Senior Ladies |
156 |
01:18:15 |
Tim Wheal |
|
Senior Men |
157 |
01:18:16 |
Kim Dyer |
|
V35 Ladies |
158 |
01:18:20 |
Stuart Hallett |
Somer Ac |
Senior Men |
159 |
01:18:22 |
Richard King-Ninja |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
160 |
01:18:25 |
Stuart Bennett |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
161 |
01:18:26 |
Ally Jarvis |
Sutton Coldfield Ac |
Senior Men |
162 |
01:18:32 |
Peter Roberts |
|
V40 Men |
163 |
01:18:36 |
Ray Maddock |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
164 |
01:18:36 |
Thomas Johnson |
|
Senior Men |
165 |
01:18:38 |
Tim Bearder |
|
Senior Men |
166 |
01:18:39 |
Ellie Dann |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
167 |
01:18:43 |
Jill Hadland |
Cirencester Ac |
V35 Ladies |
168 |
01:18:44 |
Steve Cayzer |
Nailsea Running Club |
V40 Men |
169 |
01:18:46 |
Stuart Price |
|
V40 Men |
170 |
01:18:49 |
Jane Staite |
Telford Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
171 |
01:18:49 |
Adrian Davies |
|
V40 Men |
172 |
01:18:51 |
Phil Hendrson |
|
Senior Men |
173 |
01:18:55 |
Neil Grinnell |
|
Senior Men |
174 |
01:18:56 |
David Ball |
|
Senior Men |
175 |
01:18:59 |
Edward Munro |
Almost Athletes |
V60 Men |
176 |
01:19:02 |
Mark Clements |
|
Senior Men |
177 |
01:19:05 |
Gavin Robertson |
|
Senior Men |
178 |
01:19:09 |
Scott Berry |
|
Senior Men |
179 |
01:19:12 |
Paul Cotter |
|
V40 Men |
180 |
01:19:16 |
Peter Sjostrom |
Mac |
V40 Men |
181 |
01:19:17 |
Nick Spratling |
|
Senior Men |
182 |
01:19:17 |
Andrew Hepburn |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
183 |
01:19:18 |
Jon Mcmahon |
|
Senior Men |
184 |
01:19:19 |
Debbie Jones |
Chippenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
185 |
01:19:22 |
Kevin Ferris |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Men |
186 |
01:19:25 |
Ira Rainey |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
187 |
01:19:25 |
James Noott |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
188 |
01:19:27 |
Ant Burn |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
189 |
01:19:30 |
Scott Martin |
|
Senior Men |
190 |
01:19:33 |
Nate Douglas |
|
Senior Men |
191 |
01:19:36 |
Nicholas Bus's |
|
Senior Men |
192 |
01:19:36 |
Kevin Owen |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
193 |
01:19:37 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
194 |
01:19:40 |
Arvin Parmar |
|
V40 Men |
195 |
01:19:53 |
Alan Colwill |
|
V40 Men |
196 |
01:20:02 |
David Leeworthy |
|
V40 Men |
197 |
01:20:04 |
Wayne Browne |
|
Senior Men |
198 |
01:20:07 |
Katie White |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Ladies |
199 |
01:20:22 |
Simon Read |
Redway Runners |
Senior Men |
200 |
01:20:24 |
Mark Butcher |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
201 |
01:20:26 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
V50 Men |
202 |
01:20:30 |
Glenn Winter |
|
Senior Men |
203 |
01:20:32 |
Lou Summers |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
204 |
01:20:39 |
Chris Gardner |
|
V40 Men |
205 |
01:20:41 |
Nick Spice |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
206 |
01:20:41 |
Katy Pullin |
|
V35 Ladies |
207 |
01:20:43 |
Chris King |
|
V40 Men |
208 |
01:20:46 |
Martin Thomas |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
209 |
01:20:58 |
Malcolm Bradley |
|
V60 Men |
210 |
01:20:58 |
Paul Howell |
|
Senior Men |
211 |
01:20:59 |
Nicole Clarke |
Unattached |
V35 Ladies |
212 |
01:21:03 |
Richard Gilbert |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
213 |
01:21:06 |
Pete Hallett |
Somer Ac |
V40 Men |
214 |
01:21:11 |
Dave Cox |
|
V50 Men |
215 |
01:21:15 |
Samuel Blanning |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
216 |
01:21:17 |
Ian Deery |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
217 |
01:21:18 |
Lawrence Forrester |
Empire Sports A.c. |
V40 Men |
218 |
01:21:19 |
Chris Stout |
|
Senior Men |
219 |
01:21:21 |
Ian Forward |
|
Senior Men |
220 |
01:21:24 |
Matthew Stransom |
|
Senior Men |
221 |
01:21:31 |
Spencer Wolf |
|
V40 Men |
222 |
01:21:34 |
James MacNaughton |
|
Senior Men |
223 |
01:21:38 |
Anthony Febry |
Hogweed Totters |
V40 Men |
224 |
01:21:38 |
Dominic Holden |
|
Senior Men |
225 |
01:21:38 |
Matthew Goddard |
|
Senior Men |
226 |
01:21:42 |
Someren Van |
|
Senior Men |
227 |
01:21:45 |
Elizabeth Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
228 |
01:21:46 |
Peter Lyons |
Mynydd Du |
V40 Men |
229 |
01:21:50 |
Gareth Crockatt |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
230 |
01:21:52 |
John Kingwell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V40 Men |
231 |
01:21:52 |
Gareth Hart |
Caerleon Rc |
V40 Men |
232 |
01:21:53 |
Helen Taylor |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
233 |
01:21:53 |
Andrew Cook |
Malmesbury Tri |
V40 Men |
234 |
01:21:54 |
Tim Stout |
|
Senior Men |
235 |
01:21:59 |
Mike Jones |
|
Senior Men |
236 |
01:22:07 |
Alan Dennis |
|
Senior Men |
237 |
01:22:07 |
Mark Thomas |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V40 Men |
238 |
01:22:10 |
Daniel Webb |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V40 Men |
239 |
01:22:12 |
Shaun Hunt |
|
V40 Men |
240 |
01:22:18 |
Martin Walker |
|
V40 Men |
241 |
01:22:21 |
Tom Godbehere |
|
Senior Men |
242 |
01:22:21 |
Michael Adamson |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Men |
243 |
01:22:22 |
Adam Houlton |
|
Senior Men |
244 |
01:22:23 |
Cheryl Valentine |
Weston Ac |
Senior Ladies |
245 |
01:22:23 |
Andrew Kelsey |
Weston Athletic Club |
Senior Men |
246 |
01:22:27 |
Anthony Lawrence |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
247 |
01:22:34 |
Christopher Whittington |
|
Senior Men |
248 |
01:22:35 |
Paul Mason |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V50 Men |
249 |
01:22:37 |
Robert Sheppard |
|
Senior Men |
250 |
01:22:43 |
David Woodman |
|
V50 Men |
251 |
01:22:44 |
Matt Wright |
|
V40 Men |
252 |
01:22:49 |
Dean Hawkins |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
253 |
01:22:50 |
Andrew Prosser |
|
Senior Men |
254 |
01:22:51 |
Sarah Lauder |
Unattached |
Senior Ladies |
255 |
01:22:51 |
Simon Gill |
|
Senior Men |
256 |
01:22:57 |
Daniel Harding |
|
Senior Men |
257 |
01:22:59 |
Clare Watt |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
258 |
01:23:04 |
Jonh Mervyn-Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
259 |
01:23:04 |
Anna Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
260 |
01:23:07 |
Linda Foley |
Portishead R C |
V50 Ladies |
261 |
01:23:14 |
Andrew Pointing |
|
V50 Men |
262 |
01:23:20 |
Lee Bradshaw |
|
Senior Men |
263 |
01:23:24 |
Danny Mcconville |
|
Senior Men |
264 |
01:23:25 |
Steve Kerr |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
265 |
01:23:26 |
Edwardo Fredenham |
|
Senior Men |
266 |
01:23:28 |
Kate Husband |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
267 |
01:23:28 |
Paul Semple |
|
Senior Men |
268 |
01:23:30 |
Colin Westbury |
|
V40 Men |
269 |
01:23:33 |
David Savage |
|
V50 Men |
270 |
01:23:33 |
Jennie Marshall |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V35 Ladies |
271 |
01:23:33 |
Glen Ferris |
|
Senior Men |
272 |
01:23:35 |
Jack Walton |
|
Senior Men |
273 |
01:23:38 |
Paul Dursley |
Lliswerry Runners |
V50 Men |
274 |
01:23:39 |
Terry Brown |
|
Senior Men |
275 |
01:23:42 |
Allan Green |
Almost Athletes |
V60 Men |
276 |
01:23:43 |
Mark Makin |
|
V40 Men |
277 |
01:23:49 |
Richard Bashford |
|
V40 Men |
278 |
01:23:50 |
Miss Tvarozkova |
Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
279 |
01:23:53 |
Alan Buxton |
|
V40 Men |
280 |
01:23:53 |
Mark Briggs |
|
Senior Men |
281 |
01:24:06 |
David Wollas |
|
V50 Men |
282 |
01:24:31 |
Paul Ryder |
|
Senior Men |
283 |
01:24:37 |
Eric Downes |
Kingswood Tri |
V40 Men |
284 |
01:24:40 |
David Graham |
|
V40 Men |
285 |
01:24:41 |
Ben Johnson |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
286 |
01:25:00 |
Trudy Compton |
Cirecester Ac |
V35 Ladies |
287 |
01:25:03 |
Paul Bracken |
Mac |
V40 Men |
288 |
01:25:05 |
Martin Butler |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Men |
289 |
01:25:16 |
Chris Dawson |
|
Senior Men |
290 |
01:25:19 |
Gavin Cotter |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
291 |
01:25:31 |
Richard Norris |
|
V40 Men |
292 |
01:25:31 |
Christopher Dachtler |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
293 |
01:25:33 |
Mark Clarvis |
|
V50 Men |
294 |
01:25:36 |
Matthew Ryder |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
295 |
01:25:36 |
Laura Buet |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
296 |
01:25:37 |
Ed Rollinson |
|
Senior Men |
297 |
01:25:40 |
Adrian Hill |
|
V40 Men |
298 |
01:25:43 |
Andrew Griffiths |
|
V40 Men |
299 |
01:25:46 |
Thom Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
300 |
01:25:47 |
Thomas Lloyd |
|
Senior Men |
301 |
01:25:49 |
Michael Robbins |
Portishead Rc |
V50 Men |
302 |
01:25:50 |
Paul Loftus |
|
V40 Men |
303 |
01:25:59 |
Kevin Mcsweeney |
|
V40 Men |
304 |
01:26:02 |
Matthew Widdup |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
305 |
01:26:02 |
Mark Amos |
Great Western Runners |
V40 Men |
306 |
01:26:18 |
Michael Adams |
|
V40 Men |
307 |
01:26:22 |
Sean Guest |
|
Senior Men |
308 |
01:26:23 |
Johnathan Boolle |
|
Senior Men |
309 |
01:26:23 |
James Crabbe |
|
Senior Men |
310 |
01:26:26 |
Jodi Claire |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
311 |
01:26:26 |
Justin Davis |
|
V40 Men |
312 |
01:26:28 |
Kevin Murphy |
|
Senior Men |
313 |
01:26:29 |
Marcus Vaughan |
Mac |
Senior Men |
314 |
01:26:35 |
Marcus Bennett |
|
Senior Men |
315 |
01:26:38 |
Robert Rudge |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
316 |
01:26:39 |
Louise Rowe-alleyne |
|
V35 Ladies |
317 |
01:26:40 |
Matt Smith |
|
V40 Men |
318 |
01:26:47 |
Charlotte Willey |
|
Senior Ladies |
319 |
01:26:49 |
Daniel Stephens |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
320 |
01:26:49 |
Andy Green |
|
V40 Men |
321 |
01:26:50 |
Paul Woodley |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
322 |
01:26:50 |
Michelle Leighton |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
323 |
01:26:50 |
Jake Bristow |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
324 |
01:26:52 |
Dayton Little |
|
V50 Men |
325 |
01:26:58 |
Peter Murphy |
|
Senior Men |
326 |
01:27:05 |
Der Van |
|
Senior Men |
327 |
01:27:05 |
Der Van |
|
Senior Ladies |
328 |
01:27:06 |
Mike Whittaker |
|
Senior Men |
329 |
01:27:13 |
Paul Henley |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
330 |
01:27:14 |
Neil Tiley |
|
V50 Men |
331 |
01:27:15 |
Oliver Pond |
|
Senior Men |
332 |
01:27:17 |
Will Meadows |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
333 |
01:27:18 |
Ian Sawyer |
|
Senior Men |
334 |
01:27:19 |
Matthew Hope |
|
Senior Men |
335 |
01:27:21 |
Ian Wills |
|
Senior Men |
336 |
01:27:21 |
A Whittcomb |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
337 |
01:27:21 |
Andrew Heath |
|
Senior Men |
338 |
01:27:22 |
Edward Ballard |
|
Senior Men |
339 |
01:27:24 |
Henry Meadows |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
340 |
01:27:31 |
Paul Walsh |
Kingswood Tri |
Senior Men |
341 |
01:27:32 |
Mark Searle |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
342 |
01:27:34 |
Matthew Edmonds |
|
Senior Men |
343 |
01:27:39 |
Harry Hodgkinson |
|
V40 Men |
344 |
01:27:41 |
Julie Dalzell |
Marshall Milton Keynes |
V35 Ladies |
345 |
01:27:46 |
Jason Kennedy |
|
Senior Men |
346 |
01:27:46 |
Jeremy Church |
Redway Runners |
Senior Men |
347 |
01:27:47 |
Chris Sims |
|
Senior Men |
348 |
01:27:48 |
Andrew Jay |
|
V40 Men |
349 |
01:27:49 |
John Wintle |
|
Senior Men |
350 |
01:27:54 |
Steve Dyer |
|
V40 Men |
351 |
01:27:56 |
Steve Bailey |
Calne Smartt |
Senior Men |
352 |
01:27:58 |
Barry Hall |
Weston Ac |
V40 Men |
353 |
01:27:59 |
Mark Golding |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
354 |
01:28:09 |
David Mathews |
|
V40 Men |
355 |
01:28:10 |
Mark Williamson |
|
Senior Men |
356 |
01:28:10 |
Alastair Whiteway |
|
V40 Men |
357 |
01:28:15 |
Paul Borgman |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
358 |
01:28:15 |
Matt Andrews |
|
Senior Men |
359 |
01:28:16 |
Richard Pitt |
|
V40 Men |
360 |
01:28:16 |
Jack Brawn |
|
Senior Men |
361 |
01:28:17 |
Steve Melling |
|
V40 Men |
362 |
01:28:17 |
Rebecca Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
363 |
01:28:17 |
Bob Cant |
|
V40 Men |
364 |
01:28:23 |
David Williams |
Les Croupiers |
V50 Men |
365 |
01:28:23 |
Nick Cowley |
|
V40 Men |
366 |
01:28:30 |
Helenna Vaughan |
Mac |
Senior Ladies |
367 |
01:29:10 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
368 |
01:29:12 |
Delia Batt |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
369 |
01:29:12 |
Nicola Beck |
Lliswerry Runners |
V35 Ladies |
370 |
01:29:18 |
Rudi Schlenker |
|
Senior Men |
371 |
01:29:33 |
William Lee |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Men |
372 |
01:29:35 |
Shaun Herridge |
|
V40 Men |
373 |
01:29:36 |
Kirk Sheppard |
|
Senior Men |
374 |
01:29:39 |
Dennis Verhoeven |
Redway Runners |
Senior Men |
375 |
01:29:40 |
Dunia Pavlovic |
Unattached |
Senior Ladies |
376 |
01:29:40 |
Natalie Gooch |
|
Senior Ladies |
377 |
01:29:41 |
Ian James |
|
V40 Men |
378 |
01:29:48 |
Miriam Drewett |
Redway Runners |
Senior Ladies |
379 |
01:29:52 |
Tom Hulme |
|
V40 Men |
380 |
01:29:55 |
Richard Vowles |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
381 |
01:29:57 |
Samuel Palmer |
|
Senior Men |
382 |
01:29:57 |
Tim Hodges |
|
Senior Men |
383 |
01:29:58 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
V40 Men |
384 |
01:30:04 |
Tim Berriman |
|
Senior Men |
385 |
01:30:09 |
Tristan Coles |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
386 |
01:30:14 |
Sue Brigden |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Ladies |
387 |
01:30:16 |
Margaret Knight |
|
V35 Ladies |
388 |
01:30:20 |
Dawn Riden |
|
Senior Ladies |
389 |
01:30:20 |
Lee Harris |
|
Senior Men |
390 |
01:30:22 |
Grant Rees |
|
Senior Men |
391 |
01:30:23 |
Andy Barrett |
|
V50 Men |
392 |
01:30:26 |
Catharine Turner |
|
V35 Ladies |
393 |
01:30:28 |
Mandy Savory |
Team Bath Ac |
V35 Ladies |
394 |
01:30:35 |
Nicholas Bull |
|
Senior Men |
395 |
01:30:46 |
Jane Wilton |
|
Senior Ladies |
396 |
01:30:54 |
Matt Dando |
|
Senior Men |
397 |
01:30:55 |
Gary Palmer |
|
Senior Men |
398 |
01:31:00 |
Gary Bodman |
Les Croupiers |
V40 Men |
399 |
01:31:01 |
Gareth Weaver |
Weston Ac |
Senior Men |
400 |
01:31:08 |
Ian Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
401 |
01:31:10 |
Mark Nash |
|
V40 Men |
402 |
01:31:11 |
Ian Tiley |
|
V40 Men |
403 |
01:31:11 |
Sarah Norris |
|
V35 Ladies |
404 |
01:31:12 |
Ed Brown-kenyon |
|
V40 Men |
405 |
01:31:15 |
Ian Williams |
|
Senior Men |
406 |
01:31:16 |
Julie Caseley |
Malvern Joggers |
V50 Ladies |
407 |
01:31:18 |
David Hodges |
Les Croupiers |
V50 Men |
408 |
01:31:20 |
Dan Marchant |
|
Senior Men |
409 |
01:31:20 |
Jonny Fielding |
|
Senior Men |
410 |
01:31:20 |
Robert Cook |
|
V60 Men |
411 |
01:31:28 |
Paul Dixon |
|
Senior Men |
412 |
01:31:29 |
Andrew Hogg |
|
Senior Men |
413 |
01:31:29 |
Karl Kemp |
Redway Runners |
Senior Men |
414 |
01:31:39 |
Rob Parker |
|
Senior Men |
415 |
01:31:39 |
Niel Hale |
|
Senior Men |
416 |
01:31:41 |
Jason Tomkins |
|
Senior Men |
417 |
01:31:41 |
Tally Giampa |
|
V40 Men |
418 |
01:31:44 |
Charlotte Fowler |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
419 |
01:32:00 |
David Milne |
|
V40 Men |
420 |
01:32:01 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
421 |
01:32:03 |
Sarah Garrett |
|
Senior Ladies |
422 |
01:32:06 |
John Volanthen |
|
V40 Men |
423 |
01:32:09 |
Stephen Mansfield |
|
V40 Men |
424 |
01:32:10 |
Neil Ogborne |
|
Senior Men |
425 |
01:32:10 |
Matthew Bedford |
|
Senior Men |
426 |
01:32:11 |
Jon Fowkes |
|
Senior Men |
427 |
01:32:14 |
Mark Brown |
|
V40 Men |
428 |
01:32:18 |
Anna Burton |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
429 |
01:32:18 |
Kev Crew |
|
Senior Men |
430 |
01:32:19 |
Sian Jones |
Caerleon Rc |
Senior Ladies |
431 |
01:32:24 |
Paul Papworth-smith |
|
V50 Men |
432 |
01:32:24 |
Ian Warburton |
|
V40 Men |
433 |
01:32:25 |
Louise Smith |
|
Senior Ladies |
434 |
01:32:26 |
Lesley Gavin |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
435 |
01:32:27 |
Andy Trew |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
436 |
01:32:27 |
James Willoughby-smith |
|
Senior Men |
437 |
01:32:28 |
Paul York |
|
Senior Men |
438 |
01:32:29 |
Steve Bailey |
|
V40 Men |
439 |
01:32:30 |
Mark Williams |
Southville Running Club |
V40 Men |
440 |
01:32:31 |
Neil Wring |
|
Senior Men |
441 |
01:32:31 |
Joe Mills |
|
Senior Men |
442 |
01:32:32 |
Steve White |
|
V40 Men |
443 |
01:32:38 |
Zoe Ridgway |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
444 |
01:32:38 |
Thomas Babbedge |
|
Senior Men |
445 |
01:32:39 |
David Knight |
|
Senior Men |
446 |
01:32:41 |
Hassan Ahmed |
|
Senior Men |
447 |
01:32:43 |
Mike Dalton |
|
V40 Men |
448 |
01:32:45 |
Natasha Cross |
Bristol University Alumni |
Senior Ladies |
449 |
01:32:46 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
V50 Men |
450 |
01:32:47 |
Tim Todd |
|
Senior Men |
451 |
01:32:50 |
Darren Avery |
|
V40 Men |
452 |
01:32:52 |
Matthew Evans |
|
Senior Men |
453 |
01:32:53 |
Deborah Brant |
|
V35 Ladies |
454 |
01:32:57 |
Tony Lynch |
|
V40 Men |
455 |
01:33:02 |
Kate Millard |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
456 |
01:33:04 |
Jane Roscoe |
Portishead Runnin Club |
V35 Ladies |
457 |
01:33:06 |
Gerry Bates |
|
V35 Ladies |
458 |
01:33:07 |
Simon Watkins |
|
V40 Men |
459 |
01:33:11 |
Tim Wescott |
|
V40 Men |
460 |
01:33:24 |
Stuart Walker |
|
V40 Men |
461 |
01:33:28 |
David Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
462 |
01:33:29 |
Nick Blanchard |
|
Senior Men |
463 |
01:33:32 |
Steven Coward |
|
Senior Men |
464 |
01:33:34 |
Mike Nicholls |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Men |
465 |
01:33:45 |
Rachel King |
|
V35 Ladies |
466 |
01:33:48 |
Tim Cerrone |
|
V40 Men |
467 |
01:33:49 |
Alan Knight |
Great Western Runners |
V60 Men |
468 |
01:33:51 |
Wesley Emms |
|
Senior Men |
469 |
01:33:51 |
Martin Boulton |
|
V50 Men |
470 |
01:33:53 |
Julie Fielding |
|
V35 Ladies |
471 |
01:33:54 |
Joanna Cave |
|
V35 Ladies |
472 |
01:34:00 |
Mark Smith |
|
V40 Men |
473 |
01:34:06 |
Glen Prowle |
|
V40 Men |
474 |
01:34:09 |
Lorraine Ferris |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V50 Ladies |
475 |
01:34:14 |
Jon Shacklock |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
476 |
01:34:15 |
Peter Norman |
|
V40 Men |
477 |
01:34:20 |
Ellie Horwood |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
478 |
01:34:24 |
Huw Davies |
|
Senior Men |
479 |
01:34:27 |
Nigel Lambert |
Alchester Running Club |
V60 Men |
480 |
01:34:29 |
Louise Pearce |
Westbury Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
481 |
01:34:29 |
Alan Pearce |
|
V40 Men |
482 |
01:34:29 |
Adrian Edmonds |
|
Senior Men |
483 |
01:34:47 |
Rob Ridley |
|
Senior Men |
484 |
01:34:52 |
Natasha Poole |
|
V35 Ladies |
485 |
01:34:58 |
James Clark |
|
V40 Men |
486 |
01:34:59 |
Jones Weller |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
487 |
01:34:59 |
Alice James |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
488 |
01:34:59 |
Iain Prior |
|
V40 Men |
489 |
01:35:00 |
Tom Ridgway |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
Senior Men |
490 |
01:35:03 |
David Swarfield |
|
V40 Men |
491 |
01:35:05 |
David Gascoigne |
|
V40 Men |
492 |
01:35:06 |
Peter Grehan |
Thornbury |
V40 Men |
493 |
01:35:18 |
David Exon |
|
V40 Men |
494 |
01:35:19 |
Mark Gilbert |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
495 |
01:35:21 |
Dermot Mccann |
Nailsea Running Club |
V50 Men |
496 |
01:35:23 |
Chris Good |
|
V50 Men |
497 |
01:35:24 |
Sean Palmer |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
498 |
01:35:24 |
Lorraine Mcmullen |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
499 |
01:35:25 |
Adam Ovens |
|
Senior Men |
500 |
01:35:25 |
Ashley Matthews |
|
Senior Men |
501 |
01:35:28 |
Aidan Naughton |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
502 |
01:35:28 |
Graham Bazley |
Tach |
V35 Ladies |
503 |
01:35:31 |
Benjamin Pope |
|
Senior Men |
504 |
01:35:39 |
Steve Chick |
British Triathlon |
V40 Men |
505 |
01:35:45 |
Graham Aitchison |
|
Senior Men |
506 |
01:35:48 |
Michelle Galloway |
Unattached |
Senior Ladies |
507 |
01:35:53 |
Nick Bennett |
|
Senior Men |
508 |
01:35:58 |
Paul Denton |
|
V60 Men |
509 |
01:35:59 |
Michael Jones |
|
Senior Men |
510 |
01:35:59 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
V40 Men |
511 |
01:36:00 |
Charlotte Ward |
|
V35 Ladies |
512 |
01:36:10 |
William Moore |
|
Senior Men |
513 |
01:36:15 |
Nick Randall |
|
V40 Men |
514 |
01:36:30 |
Kate Ford |
|
V35 Ladies |
515 |
01:36:30 |
Paul Dennett |
|
Senior Men |
516 |
01:36:30 |
Anna Boss |
|
V35 Ladies |
517 |
01:36:31 |
Neil Tyson |
|
Senior Men |
518 |
01:36:34 |
Sarah Tucker |
Westbury Harriers Ac |
V35 Ladies |
519 |
01:36:40 |
Andy Fleetwood |
|
Senior Men |
520 |
01:36:45 |
Zoe Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
521 |
01:36:46 |
Nicola Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
522 |
01:36:46 |
Neil Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
523 |
01:36:48 |
Aaron Bundy |
|
Senior Men |
524 |
01:36:52 |
Paul Shehean |
|
Senior Men |
525 |
01:36:55 |
Andy Lavis |
|
V40 Men |
526 |
01:36:58 |
Sam Stamp |
|
Senior Men |
527 |
01:36:59 |
Heidi Miller |
|
Senior Ladies |
528 |
01:37:01 |
Teresa Roberts |
|
V35 Ladies |
529 |
01:37:04 |
Emma Spencer |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
530 |
01:37:06 |
Ben Kings |
|
Senior Men |
531 |
01:37:06 |
Jason Harvey |
|
Senior Men |
532 |
01:37:10 |
Rob Hall |
|
V40 Men |
533 |
01:37:11 |
Georgia Barrett |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
534 |
01:37:12 |
Steve Hill |
|
V40 Men |
535 |
01:37:13 |
Andrew Blacker |
|
V40 Men |
536 |
01:37:15 |
Steve Rice |
|
Senior Men |
537 |
01:37:16 |
Neil Clark |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V40 Men |
538 |
01:37:19 |
Nigel Ryder |
|
V40 Men |
539 |
01:37:23 |
Trevor Pearce |
|
V40 Men |
540 |
01:37:30 |
Rachel Cooke |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
541 |
01:37:32 |
Marc Hortin |
|
V50 Men |
542 |
01:37:32 |
Aaron Day |
|
Senior Men |
543 |
01:37:32 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
544 |
01:37:34 |
Emily Luke |
|
Senior Ladies |
545 |
01:37:35 |
Natalie Smith |
|
V50 Ladies |
546 |
01:37:36 |
Claire Hamilton |
Mac |
V35 Ladies |
547 |
01:37:37 |
James Organ |
Mac |
Senior Men |
548 |
01:37:38 |
Liz Naude |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
549 |
01:37:39 |
Penny Greenwood |
Sole Sisters |
V50 Ladies |
550 |
01:37:40 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
V60 Men |
551 |
01:37:50 |
Robert Hawkins |
Westbury Harriers |
V40 Men |
552 |
01:37:51 |
Andy Spratt |
|
Senior Men |
553 |
01:37:52 |
Kirstie Puckle |
|
V35 Ladies |
554 |
01:37:55 |
Steve Harris |
Black Pear Joggers |
V60 Men |
555 |
01:37:56 |
Ed Trueman |
|
Senior Men |
556 |
01:38:08 |
David John |
|
Senior Men |
557 |
01:38:09 |
Mike Hanson |
|
V40 Men |
558 |
01:38:09 |
Duncan Cryer |
|
Senior Men |
559 |
01:38:13 |
Peter Shelles |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
560 |
01:38:16 |
Gillian Simpson |
|
V35 Ladies |
561 |
01:38:16 |
Michelle Hoey |
|
Senior Ladies |
562 |
01:38:16 |
Anna Duckworth |
|
V35 Ladies |
563 |
01:38:31 |
Kevin Tomkins |
|
V40 Men |
564 |
01:38:39 |
Ruth Ruck |
|
V35 Ladies |
565 |
01:38:40 |
Charles Bryer |
|
V40 Men |
566 |
01:38:41 |
Martine Marriott |
Cirencester Ac |
V35 Ladies |
567 |
01:38:41 |
Karen Higueva |
Cirencester Ac |
V35 Ladies |
568 |
01:38:46 |
Mark Taylor |
Mac |
Senior Men |
569 |
01:38:52 |
Graham Hobbs |
|
V40 Men |
570 |
01:38:55 |
Byron Harris |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
571 |
01:38:58 |
Catherine Smith |
|
Senior Ladies |
572 |
01:38:59 |
Clare Flenley |
|
V35 Ladies |
573 |
01:38:59 |
Matthew Barnes |
|
V40 Men |
574 |
01:38:59 |
Fiona Barnes |
|
V35 Ladies |
575 |
01:39:00 |
Joseph Spear |
Mac |
V40 Men |
576 |
01:39:03 |
Sue Russell |
|
V50 Ladies |
577 |
01:39:05 |
Nigel Hale |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Men |
578 |
01:39:10 |
Matthew Smith |
|
Senior Men |
579 |
01:39:13 |
Neil Thomas |
|
Senior Men |
580 |
01:39:13 |
Nick Gleed |
|
Senior Men |
581 |
01:39:14 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
Senior Ladies |
582 |
01:39:15 |
Jane Livingstone |
|
V35 Ladies |
583 |
01:39:17 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
584 |
01:39:18 |
David Medcroft |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
585 |
01:39:25 |
Stuart Loader |
|
V40 Men |
586 |
01:39:31 |
Melanie Molloy |
|
V35 Ladies |
587 |
01:39:38 |
Sean Roebuck |
Mac |
Senior Men |
588 |
01:39:47 |
Peter Morton |
|
Senior Men |
589 |
01:39:47 |
Andy Morton |
|
V50 Men |
590 |
01:39:50 |
Cary Samways |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
591 |
01:39:55 |
Jessica Palmer |
|
Senior Ladies |
592 |
01:39:57 |
Richard Eaves |
|
Senior Men |
593 |
01:40:01 |
Shane Glass |
|
Senior Men |
594 |
01:40:03 |
Mike Scott |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
595 |
01:40:04 |
Tim Jenkins |
|
V40 Men |
596 |
01:40:04 |
Terry Britchford |
|
V40 Men |
597 |
01:40:05 |
Michael Baxter |
|
V50 Men |
598 |
01:40:10 |
Peter Barrett |
Cotswold Allrunners |
Senior Men |
599 |
01:40:13 |
John Lofthouse |
|
Senior Men |
600 |
01:40:26 |
Sarah Hyde |
|
V35 Ladies |
601 |
01:40:27 |
Niall Hoskin |
|
V50 Men |
602 |
01:40:28 |
Jane Miller |
|
V35 Ladies |
603 |
01:40:30 |
Katherine Brenner |
|
Senior Ladies |
604 |
01:40:37 |
Sue Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
605 |
01:40:39 |
Jeremy Lowe |
|
V60 Men |
606 |
01:40:39 |
Jennifer Hughes |
|
V35 Ladies |
607 |
01:40:41 |
Irene Cooper |
|
V50 Ladies |
608 |
01:40:41 |
Paul Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
609 |
01:40:43 |
Mark Turner |
|
V40 Men |
610 |
01:40:43 |
Jon Gallop |
|
V50 Men |
611 |
01:40:43 |
Lyn Evans |
|
V50 Men |
612 |
01:40:55 |
Tom Riddington |
Chepstow Harriers |
V40 Men |
613 |
01:40:57 |
Paul Shaw |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
614 |
01:40:57 |
James Morris |
|
V40 Men |
615 |
01:40:58 |
Sue Kingwell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
616 |
01:40:59 |
Valerie Stephens |
|
V50 Ladies |
617 |
01:41:14 |
Aimee Lawrence |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Ladies |
618 |
01:41:22 |
Mark Donaldson |
|
Senior Men |
619 |
01:41:30 |
Sandra Killen |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Ladies |
620 |
01:41:31 |
Rachel Smith |
|
V35 Ladies |
621 |
01:41:32 |
Robert Gooch |
Redway Runners |
Senior Men |
622 |
01:41:41 |
David Britton |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
623 |
01:41:43 |
Andy Iles |
|
V40 Men |
624 |
01:41:46 |
Lorraine Gelder |
Black Pear Joggers |
V35 Ladies |
625 |
01:41:46 |
Nicola Christian |
Clc Striders |
V35 Ladies |
626 |
01:41:50 |
Paul Chard |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
627 |
01:41:52 |
Sally Strange |
|
V35 Ladies |
628 |
01:41:54 |
Rob Studley-Henson |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
629 |
01:41:55 |
Jessica Hodge |
|
Senior Ladies |
630 |
01:42:00 |
Andy Worth |
Redway Runners |
Senior Men |
631 |
01:42:00 |
Ella Magwood |
Redway Runners |
Senior Ladies |
632 |
01:42:06 |
Helen Marsh |
|
Senior Ladies |
633 |
01:42:06 |
Nick Brain |
|
Senior Men |
634 |
01:42:19 |
Dave Harper |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V50 Men |
635 |
01:42:30 |
Rhiannon Buckley |
|
Senior Ladies |
636 |
01:42:30 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweeds |
V40 Men |
637 |
01:42:38 |
Peter Crouch |
|
V40 Men |
638 |
01:42:41 |
Lisa Mortiboy |
|
Senior Ladies |
639 |
01:42:41 |
Craig Foster |
|
Senior Men |
640 |
01:42:46 |
Robert Hamilton |
|
V50 Men |
641 |
01:42:49 |
Emma Mowling |
|
V35 Ladies |
642 |
01:42:50 |
Will Trueman |
|
V40 Men |
643 |
01:43:03 |
Stephen Thacker |
Cotswold Allrunners |
V50 Men |
644 |
01:43:06 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
645 |
01:43:07 |
Darhyl Davies |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
646 |
01:43:13 |
Heather Norris |
|
V35 Ladies |
647 |
01:43:13 |
Isabelle Negus |
|
V35 Ladies |
648 |
01:43:13 |
Clare Fothergill |
|
V35 Ladies |
649 |
01:43:16 |
Paul Salmon |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V40 Men |
650 |
01:43:17 |
Ian Trueman |
|
Senior Men |
651 |
01:43:19 |
Simon Farrell |
|
Senior Men |
652 |
01:43:20 |
Mike Ridout |
|
V50 Men |
653 |
01:43:29 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
V50 Ladies |
654 |
01:43:31 |
Kate Yardley |
|
Senior Ladies |
655 |
01:43:33 |
Jamie March |
|
Senior Men |
656 |
01:43:40 |
Robert Turner |
Great Western Runners |
V50 Men |
657 |
01:43:40 |
Kate Bradford |
|
V35 Ladies |
658 |
01:43:41 |
Andrew Russell |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
659 |
01:43:44 |
Sarah Wallace |
|
Senior Ladies |
660 |
01:43:48 |
Steve Bull |
|
V40 Men |
661 |
01:43:48 |
Ashley Bull |
|
Senior Men |
662 |
01:43:51 |
Barry Walker |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
663 |
01:43:54 |
Stuart Base |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
664 |
01:44:03 |
James Andrew |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
665 |
01:44:03 |
Sarah Haines |
|
V40 Men |
666 |
01:44:04 |
Claire Scammell |
Wimborne Athletics Club |
V35 Ladies |
667 |
01:44:06 |
Andrew Blackburn |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
668 |
01:44:07 |
Martin Cook |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
669 |
01:44:08 |
Maria Eriksson |
|
Senior Ladies |
670 |
01:44:09 |
Lucy Range |
|
V35 Ladies |
671 |
01:44:10 |
Lisa Hatch |
|
V35 Ladies |
672 |
01:44:12 |
Jan Lake |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
673 |
01:44:19 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
V40 Men |
674 |
01:44:24 |
Max Newing |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
675 |
01:44:24 |
Jade Palmer |
Cornwall Ac Mac |
Senior Ladies |
676 |
01:44:25 |
Ben Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
V50 Men |
677 |
01:44:27 |
David Hallett |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
678 |
01:44:31 |
Jean Bryan |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
679 |
01:44:33 |
Simon Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
680 |
01:44:34 |
Caitlin Swanborough |
|
Senior Ladies |
681 |
01:44:34 |
Kerry Newell |
Gloucester Ac |
V35 Ladies |
682 |
01:44:38 |
Katie Warren |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
683 |
01:44:46 |
Theresa Scholl |
Davidlloyd Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
684 |
01:44:52 |
Andrew Cousins |
|
V50 Men |
685 |
01:44:58 |
Gareth Jenkin |
|
Senior Men |
686 |
01:45:05 |
Andy Faithfull |
|
V40 Men |
687 |
01:45:09 |
Sam Shea |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
688 |
01:45:09 |
Lindsay Morrison |
Almost Atheletes |
V35 Ladies |
689 |
01:45:31 |
Clare Williams |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
690 |
01:45:31 |
Tania Dorney |
|
V35 Ladies |
691 |
01:45:35 |
Ruth Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
692 |
01:45:40 |
Joanne Powell |
|
V35 Ladies |
693 |
01:45:46 |
Edward Stillion |
|
Senior Men |
694 |
01:45:50 |
Dominic Letts |
|
Senior Men |
695 |
01:45:55 |
Katherine Ward |
|
Senior Ladies |
696 |
01:45:55 |
Emily Trace |
Serpentine |
Senior Ladies |
697 |
01:45:55 |
Sara El-khatib |
|
Senior Ladies |
698 |
01:45:59 |
Darren Weston |
|
Senior Men |
699 |
01:46:00 |
Louise Hawkins |
Unattached |
V50 Ladies |
700 |
01:46:01 |
Garry Saywers |
|
Senior Men |
701 |
01:46:01 |
Neil Olive |
|
Senior Men |
702 |
01:46:10 |
Kim Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
703 |
01:46:11 |
Sallyanne Crook |
|
V35 Ladies |
704 |
01:46:18 |
Anthony Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
V40 Men |
705 |
01:46:18 |
Sarah Martin |
|
V35 Ladies |
706 |
01:46:22 |
John Vrublevskis |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
707 |
01:46:24 |
Mark Denty |
Mac |
Senior Men |
708 |
01:46:27 |
Debbie Griffin |
|
V35 Ladies |
709 |
01:46:30 |
Tom Yates |
|
Senior Men |
710 |
01:46:36 |
Lisa Read |
|
V35 Ladies |
711 |
01:46:36 |
Louise Buxton |
|
V35 Ladies |
712 |
01:46:38 |
Guy Pearn |
|
Senior Men |
713 |
01:46:42 |
Chris Hallum |
|
Senior Men |
714 |
01:46:58 |
Derek Crisp |
Reading Roadrunners |
V50 Men |
715 |
01:47:05 |
Annabelle Pugh |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
716 |
01:47:05 |
Robert Ford |
Hogweed Trotters |
V40 Men |
717 |
01:47:14 |
Gwen Adamson-dunn |
|
V35 Ladies |
718 |
01:47:15 |
David Mcgrath |
Almost Athletes |
V40 Men |
719 |
01:47:16 |
Sue Cowley |
|
V60 Ladies |
720 |
01:47:24 |
Robin Morgan |
|
V40 Men |
721 |
01:47:25 |
David Woodall |
|
Senior Men |
722 |
01:47:25 |
Shane Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
723 |
01:47:32 |
Kelly Stevens |
|
V35 Ladies |
724 |
01:47:40 |
Yvonne Raw |
|
V35 Ladies |
725 |
01:47:43 |
Nathan Mabbs-godfrey |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
726 |
01:47:44 |
Nigel Dawson |
|
V40 Men |
727 |
01:47:49 |
Kate Stuart |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
728 |
01:47:49 |
Duncan Harley |
|
Senior Men |
729 |
01:47:51 |
Katherine Triggs |
|
V35 Ladies |
730 |
01:48:06 |
George Todd |
|
V40 Men |
731 |
01:48:07 |
Sarah Grimstead |
|
Senior Ladies |
732 |
01:48:08 |
Tracy Ryder |
|
V35 Ladies |
733 |
01:48:08 |
Amanda Edmonds |
|
V35 Ladies |
734 |
01:48:08 |
Kenneth Edmonds |
|
V40 Men |
735 |
01:48:16 |
Anne Coyle |
|
V35 Ladies |
736 |
01:48:17 |
Melissa Dible |
Unattached |
V35 Ladies |
737 |
01:48:17 |
Samuel Blay |
|
Senior Men |
738 |
01:48:18 |
Chris Meredith |
|
Senior Men |
739 |
01:48:24 |
Matt Iles |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
740 |
01:48:31 |
Henry Mugrdge |
|
Senior Men |
741 |
01:48:34 |
Nicola Scott |
|
V35 Ladies |
742 |
01:48:39 |
Terri Griffiths |
Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
743 |
01:48:42 |
Mark Morrison |
|
V40 Men |
744 |
01:48:55 |
Scott Watson |
|
V40 Men |
745 |
01:48:56 |
Stephen Sobey |
|
V40 Men |
746 |
01:48:57 |
Rebekah Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
747 |
01:49:02 |
Isabelle Sneed |
Unattached |
V35 Ladies |
748 |
01:49:02 |
Hayden Matthews |
|
V50 Men |
749 |
01:49:05 |
Ciaran Mccarthy |
|
V50 Men |
750 |
01:49:09 |
Jennifer Lewis |
|
V35 Ladies |
751 |
01:49:10 |
Leah Watson |
|
V35 Ladies |
752 |
01:49:12 |
Angelo Vancheri |
|
V40 Men |
753 |
01:49:14 |
Sarah Blackmore |
|
V35 Ladies |
754 |
01:49:17 |
Steve Read |
|
V50 Men |
755 |
01:49:27 |
Tracey Hargett |
|
V35 Ladies |
756 |
01:49:44 |
Sarah Trotman |
|
V35 Ladies |
757 |
01:49:51 |
Craig Stenner |
|
V40 Men |
758 |
01:49:53 |
Len Baggs |
|
V60 Men |
759 |
01:50:05 |
Ruth Mitchell |
|
Senior Ladies |
760 |
01:50:06 |
Naomi Steeds |
|
Senior Ladies |
761 |
01:50:12 |
Louise Maundrell |
Avon Valley Runners |
V35 Ladies |
762 |
01:50:14 |
Karen Evans |
Frome Rc |
V35 Ladies |
763 |
01:50:14 |
Sharon Arnold |
Frome Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
764 |
01:50:21 |
Anna Herbert |
|
V35 Ladies |
765 |
01:50:23 |
Tiffany Jenkins |
|
Senior Ladies |
766 |
01:50:25 |
Gina Antoniazzi |
|
Senior Ladies |
767 |
01:50:32 |
Graham Carrington |
|
V50 Men |
768 |
01:50:34 |
David Colman |
Trail Running Association |
V50 Men |
769 |
01:50:37 |
Gareth Furmston |
|
Senior Men |
770 |
01:50:39 |
Justin Percival |
Mac |
Senior Men |
771 |
01:50:39 |
Jane Rymer |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
772 |
01:50:40 |
Amie Mccabe |
Sole Sisters Bristol |
Senior Ladies |
773 |
01:50:40 |
Catherine Mason |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
774 |
01:50:41 |
Sandra Nash |
|
V35 Ladies |
775 |
01:50:43 |
Ian Hill |
|
V50 Men |
776 |
01:50:45 |
Gareth Thomas |
|
V40 Men |
777 |
01:50:47 |
Jones Clifford |
|
V60 Men |
778 |
01:50:48 |
Lindsay Coles |
|
Senior Ladies |
779 |
01:51:00 |
Jo Podmore |
|
V35 Ladies |
780 |
01:51:00 |
Chantel Cockle |
|
V35 Ladies |
781 |
01:51:00 |
Kelly Caple |
Abbey Stars |
V35 Ladies |
782 |
01:51:04 |
Ronan Conlon |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
783 |
01:51:05 |
Angela Ashton |
|
V35 Ladies |
784 |
01:51:06 |
Emma French |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
785 |
01:51:06 |
Sharon Wilkie |
Unattached |
V35 Ladies |
786 |
01:51:12 |
Paul Byrne |
Chippenham Harriers |
V40 Men |
787 |
01:51:26 |
Joanna Sadler |
|
V35 Ladies |
788 |
01:51:28 |
Penelope Benson |
|
V35 Ladies |
789 |
01:51:28 |
Richard Ascroft |
|
V40 Men |
790 |
01:51:35 |
Mark Hollingsworth |
|
Senior Men |
791 |
01:51:37 |
Melissa Sykes |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
792 |
01:51:37 |
Becky Middleton |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
793 |
01:51:37 |
Jes Verwey |
|
Senior Ladies |
794 |
01:51:41 |
Belinda Stephenson |
|
V35 Ladies |
795 |
01:51:41 |
Samantha Mcgrath |
Almost Athletes |
V35 Ladies |
796 |
01:51:47 |
Philip Smith |
|
Senior Men |
797 |
01:51:49 |
Nathan Pritchard |
|
Senior Men |
798 |
01:51:58 |
Sally Eatock |
|
V35 Ladies |
799 |
01:51:58 |
Nichola Read |
|
V35 Ladies |
800 |
01:52:20 |
Thomas Hughes |
|
Senior Men |
801 |
01:52:32 |
Mike Russell |
Mac |
V40 Men |
802 |
01:52:38 |
Tom Clarke |
|
V40 Men |
803 |
01:52:39 |
Steven Pretlove |
|
V40 Men |
804 |
01:52:45 |
Matthew Pates |
|
Senior Men |
805 |
01:53:02 |
Neil Gigg |
|
V40 Men |
806 |
01:53:05 |
Rachael King |
Team Bath Ac |
V50 Ladies |
807 |
01:53:12 |
Claire Pomeroy |
Chard Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
808 |
01:53:12 |
Simon Hall |
Chard Road Runners |
V50 Men |
809 |
01:53:20 |
Adrian Mathias |
|
V40 Men |
810 |
01:53:20 |
Paula Kennedy |
|
V35 Ladies |
811 |
01:53:24 |
Sara Weaver |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
812 |
01:53:27 |
Ian Lovelady |
|
V40 Men |
813 |
01:53:28 |
Coral Colman |
|
V35 Ladies |
814 |
01:53:31 |
Egil Merrygold |
|
Senior Men |
815 |
01:53:32 |
Janet Monaghan |
Bentham Beagles |
V50 Ladies |
816 |
01:53:36 |
Valerie Harrold |
Bentham Beagles |
V60 Ladies |
817 |
01:53:55 |
David Osland |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
818 |
01:53:58 |
Clare Thornell |
|
V35 Ladies |
819 |
01:54:05 |
Liz Mallen |
|
V35 Ladies |
820 |
01:54:05 |
Isabelle Denis |
|
V35 Ladies |
821 |
01:54:14 |
Patrick Owen |
Black Pear Joggers |
V50 Men |
822 |
01:54:19 |
Nell Buckley |
|
V35 Ladies |
823 |
01:54:21 |
Rebecca Waugh |
Mac |
Senior Ladies |
824 |
01:54:21 |
Alexia Massey |
Mac |
Senior Ladies |
825 |
01:54:55 |
Julie Froggatt |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
826 |
01:54:56 |
Claire Searle |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
827 |
01:55:13 |
Frank Verwey |
|
V50 Men |
828 |
01:55:16 |
Jason Palmer |
Empire Sports A.c. |
Senior Men |
829 |
01:55:18 |
A Tancock |
Clevedon Ac |
V40 Men |
830 |
01:55:22 |
Steven Green |
|
Senior Men |
831 |
01:55:25 |
Andy Scrase |
|
V40 Men |
832 |
01:55:34 |
Steve Rose |
|
V40 Men |
833 |
01:55:34 |
Alistair Parker |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V50 Men |
834 |
01:55:34 |
Geoff Carson |
|
V40 Men |
835 |
01:55:35 |
Leigh Bichard |
Tewkesbury Ac |
V40 Men |
836 |
01:55:43 |
Nicola Langford-young |
|
V35 Ladies |
837 |
01:55:45 |
Aly Flint |
Mac |
V35 Ladies |
838 |
01:55:57 |
Chris Hussey |
|
Senior Men |
839 |
01:56:04 |
Emily Simpson |
Slinn Allstars |
V35 Ladies |
840 |
01:56:04 |
Craig Brett |
Slinn Allstars |
V40 Men |
841 |
01:56:10 |
Ray Perriman |
|
V50 Men |
842 |
01:56:10 |
Paul Fawcett |
|
V40 Men |
843 |
01:56:39 |
Kate Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
844 |
01:56:39 |
Adams Bryan |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Ladies |
845 |
01:57:00 |
Kate Hopkins |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
846 |
01:57:00 |
Carol Elliott |
Wootton Bassett Hounds |
V35 Ladies |
847 |
01:57:10 |
Julie Warn |
|
V35 Ladies |
848 |
01:57:18 |
Andy Young |
|
V50 Men |
849 |
01:57:18 |
Clayton Worlock |
|
V50 Men |
850 |
01:57:36 |
Sian Meredith |
|
V35 Ladies |
851 |
01:57:47 |
Rhian Mitchell |
|
V35 Ladies |
852 |
01:57:51 |
Clare Fear |
|
V35 Ladies |
853 |
01:57:51 |
Rebecca Baxter |
|
V35 Ladies |
854 |
01:58:08 |
Jilly Jones |
|
Senior Ladies |
855 |
01:58:14 |
Mark Alleyne |
|
V40 Men |
856 |
01:58:25 |
Adrian Cross |
|
V50 Men |
857 |
01:58:45 |
Deborah Lander |
|
Senior Ladies |
858 |
01:58:45 |
Michael Drew |
|
Senior Men |
859 |
01:58:53 |
Michael Conlon |
|
V40 Men |
860 |
01:58:54 |
Gary Williamson |
|
V40 Men |
861 |
01:58:55 |
Helen Clancy |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
862 |
01:58:57 |
Bethan Hughes |
|
V35 Ladies |
863 |
01:58:57 |
John Bennett |
|
V50 Men |
864 |
01:59:04 |
Dave Morgan |
|
V40 Men |
865 |
01:59:04 |
Kerry Hill |
|
Senior Ladies |
866 |
01:59:12 |
Sue Ost |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
867 |
01:59:16 |
David Reed |
Uk Net Runners |
V60 Men |
868 |
01:59:20 |
Katie David |
Weston Ac |
Senior Ladies |
869 |
01:59:21 |
Pete Bartlet |
Weston Ac |
V50 Men |
870 |
01:59:21 |
Anna Kusiak |
|
Senior Ladies |
871 |
01:59:25 |
Maria Williams |
Redway Runners |
Senior Ladies |
872 |
01:59:27 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Swindon Harriers |
V40 Men |
873 |
01:59:30 |
Wendy Dorney |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
874 |
01:59:32 |
Steve Britnell |
|
V40 Men |
875 |
01:59:34 |
Matthew Riley |
|
Senior Men |
876 |
01:59:36 |
Kate Ball |
|
Senior Ladies |
877 |
01:59:37 |
Scott Curtis |
|
V50 Men |
878 |
01:59:40 |
Barbera Denton |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Ladies |
879 |
01:59:51 |
Stacy Meehan |
|
Senior Ladies |
880 |
01:59:51 |
Natalie Boothman |
|
V35 Ladies |
881 |
02:00:13 |
Catharine Cooper |
|
V35 Ladies |
882 |
02:00:13 |
Richard Crook |
|
V40 Men |
883 |
02:00:42 |
Jayne Loughlin |
|
V35 Ladies |
884 |
02:00:44 |
Terry Hucker |
|
V50 Ladies |
885 |
02:00:44 |
Fay Barnes |
|
V60 Men |
886 |
02:00:53 |
Virginia Stone |
Chepstow Harriers |
V35 Ladies |
887 |
02:01:04 |
Judith Woods |
|
V50 Ladies |
888 |
02:01:10 |
Dennis Bird |
|
V50 Men |
889 |
02:01:13 |
John Belafonte |
|
V50 Men |
890 |
02:01:15 |
Jon Hodgson |
|
Senior Men |
891 |
02:01:26 |
Colin Owen |
|
V60 Men |
892 |
02:01:27 |
Elaine Wright |
|
V35 Ladies |
893 |
02:01:27 |
Suzanne Tuke |
|
V35 Ladies |
894 |
02:01:31 |
Lorraine Norris |
Hogweed Trotters Mac |
V35 Ladies |
895 |
02:01:42 |
Andy Green |
|
Senior Men |
896 |
02:01:44 |
Dale Lowe |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
897 |
02:01:44 |
Danny Coiners |
Unattached |
Senior Men |
898 |
02:02:09 |
Isabel Hoskin |
Vegan Runners |
Senior Ladies |
899 |
02:02:15 |
Kimberley Collins |
|
V35 Ladies |
900 |
02:02:15 |
Matt Collins |
|
V40 Men |
901 |
02:02:20 |
Sara Campbell |
|
Senior Ladies |
902 |
02:02:23 |
Andrew Macdonald |
|
V40 Men |
903 |
02:02:24 |
Deborah Beames |
|
V35 Ladies |
904 |
02:02:26 |
Linda Wright |
Reading Roadrunners |
V50 Ladies |
905 |
02:02:30 |
Carol Williams |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
906 |
02:02:30 |
Annette Whitchurch |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
907 |
02:02:30 |
Lynne Pitts |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
908 |
02:02:30 |
Carol Lowrey |
Bitton Road Runners |
V50 Ladies |
909 |
02:02:30 |
Jayne Lander |
|
V35 Ladies |
910 |
02:02:31 |
Rachel Woodman |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
911 |
02:02:31 |
Helen Seymour |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
912 |
02:02:31 |
Richard Mcneill |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
913 |
02:02:31 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
914 |
02:02:41 |
Mark Jones |
|
Senior Men |
915 |
02:02:41 |
Steve Chadwick |
|
Senior Men |
916 |
02:03:03 |
Michelle Webb |
|
V35 Ladies |
917 |
02:03:03 |
Catherine Lewton |
|
V35 Ladies |
918 |
02:03:05 |
Gill Ellis |
Chepstow Harriers |
V50 Ladies |
919 |
02:03:07 |
Jim Lander |
|
V40 Men |
920 |
02:03:10 |
Nat Pace |
|
Senior Ladies |
921 |
02:03:13 |
Sarah Styles |
Wac |
V35 Ladies |
922 |
02:03:13 |
Cheryl Stabbins |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
923 |
02:03:14 |
Nicola Scott |
Weston A C |
V35 Ladies |
924 |
02:03:15 |
Caroline Holt |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
925 |
02:03:40 |
Debbie Fieldhouse |
|
Senior Ladies |
926 |
02:04:12 |
Daniel Stone |
|
Senior Men |
927 |
02:04:23 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
928 |
02:04:36 |
Phil Meaton |
|
Senior Men |
929 |
02:04:36 |
Chris Hooper |
|
Senior Men |
930 |
02:04:41 |
Jon Williams |
|
V40 Men |
931 |
02:04:43 |
Daniel Barry |
|
Senior Men |
932 |
02:04:44 |
Kevin Barry |
Unattached |
V40 Men |
933 |
02:04:49 |
Rebecca Thornton |
Slinn Allstars Mac |
V35 Ladies |
934 |
02:04:49 |
Hannah Jones |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Ladies |
935 |
02:04:49 |
Andrew George |
|
Senior Men |
936 |
02:04:50 |
Alison Wright |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
937 |
02:04:50 |
Nicola Phillips |
Sole Sisters |
V35 Ladies |
938 |
02:05:07 |
Michelle Hodges |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
939 |
02:05:18 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
940 |
02:05:28 |
Jaide Toogood |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
941 |
02:05:46 |
Mark Orzechowsky |
|
Senior Men |
942 |
02:05:49 |
Ruth Medcroft |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
943 |
02:05:55 |
Ceinwen Davies |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
944 |
02:05:57 |
Emma Stuart |
|
V35 Ladies |
945 |
02:05:59 |
Cliff Stephens |
|
V50 Men |
946 |
02:05:59 |
Caroline Freeman |
|
V50 Ladies |
947 |
02:06:07 |
Maria Evans |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
948 |
02:06:07 |
Andrea Butcher-wood |
Bitton Road Runners |
V35 Ladies |
949 |
02:06:07 |
Tracey Arthur |
Bitton Road Runners |
V40 Men |
950 |
02:06:29 |
Alec Brookbank |
|
V50 Men |
951 |
02:07:11 |
Chris Forward |
|
Senior Men |
952 |
02:07:21 |
Ray Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Men |
953 |
02:07:21 |
Coralie Pearson |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Ladies |
954 |
02:07:24 |
Sarah Jones |
Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
955 |
02:08:27 |
Anthony Jackson |
|
V40 Men |
956 |
02:08:28 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
957 |
02:08:28 |
Gavin Jackson |
|
V40 Men |
958 |
02:08:35 |
Karen Colmer |
Slinn Allstars |
Senior Ladies |
959 |
02:08:36 |
Lisa Brillu |
|
V35 Ladies |
960 |
02:08:40 |
Alison Sweeting |
|
V50 Ladies |
961 |
02:09:03 |
Sophie Newton |
|
V35 Ladies |
962 |
02:09:32 |
Joanne Snee |
|
V35 Ladies |
963 |
02:09:32 |
Sara Kennedy |
|
Senior Ladies |
964 |
02:09:32 |
Amanda Dalton |
|
Senior Ladies |
965 |
02:09:41 |
Simon Pridmore |
|
Senior Men |
966 |
02:09:41 |
Graham Griffiths |
|
Senior Men |
967 |
02:10:19 |
Robert Winfield |
|
Senior Men |
968 |
02:10:19 |
Marie Humphries |
|
V35 Ladies |
969 |
02:10:34 |
Simon Kirschner |
Shenley Striders |
Senior Men |
970 |
02:10:36 |
Craig Saunders |
|
Senior Men |
971 |
02:10:37 |
Dwain White |
|
V40 Men |
972 |
02:10:40 |
Holly Longman |
|
Senior Ladies |
973 |
02:10:47 |
Lucy Hawkins |
|
Senior Ladies |
974 |
02:10:49 |
Jan Flynn |
|
V50 Ladies |
975 |
02:10:49 |
Sarah Flynn |
|
Senior Ladies |
976 |
02:10:53 |
Kate Hoskins |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
977 |
02:10:53 |
Michelle Edgell |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
978 |
02:10:55 |
Jackie Bally |
|
Senior Ladies |
979 |
02:10:57 |
Sharon Grainger |
|
V35 Ladies |
980 |
02:11:21 |
Jo Ryemill |
|
V35 Ladies |
981 |
02:12:01 |
Deb Wood |
Lliswerry Runners |
V35 Ladies |
982 |
02:12:01 |
Lynne Rossiter |
Lliswerry Runners |
V50 Ladies |
983 |
02:12:01 |
Kelly Gaffney |
Lliswerry Runners |
Senior Ladies |
984 |
02:12:27 |
Catherine Harries |
|
V35 Ladies |
985 |
02:12:27 |
Gareth Davies |
|
Senior Men |
986 |
02:12:56 |
Sonia Dobson |
|
V35 Ladies |
987 |
02:12:58 |
Johanna Newton |
|
V35 Ladies |
988 |
02:13:57 |
Rachel Williams |
|
V35 Ladies |
989 |
02:13:57 |
Steve Herridge |
|
V40 Men |
990 |
02:13:57 |
Sophie Frost |
|
Senior Ladies |
991 |
02:15:26 |
Bob Bell |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
992 |
02:15:27 |
Dave Morgan |
Hogweed Trotters |
V60 Men |
993 |
02:15:33 |
Lee Webber |
Alchester Running Club |
Senior Men |
994 |
02:15:33 |
Rejieli Paulo |
Alchester Running Club |
V35 Ladies |
995 |
02:15:44 |
Karen Dixon |
|
Senior Ladies |
996 |
02:15:52 |
Gillian Mckenna |
|
V35 Ladies |
997 |
02:16:10 |
Nathan Phillips |
Bad Tri |
V40 Men |
998 |
02:16:12 |
Nicola Fulstow |
Weston Ac |
V35 Ladies |
999 |
02:16:40 |
Claire Stone |
|
V35 Ladies |
1000 |
02:16:52 |
Paul Bygrave |
Plymouth Coasters Mac |
V50 Men |
1001 |
02:16:52 |
Karen Zikking |
|
V35 Ladies |
1002 |
02:16:54 |
Louis Stinchcombe |
Codrc |
Senior Men |
1003 |
02:16:55 |
Verity Wilson |
|
Senior Ladies |
1004 |
02:16:55 |
Michelle Stinchcombe-palmer |
Codrc |
Senior Men |
1005 |
02:18:01 |
David Stride |
Redway Runners |
V50 Men |
1006 |
02:18:01 |
Vanessa Stride |
Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
1007 |
02:18:51 |
Debbie Bishop |
Almost Athletes |
V50 Ladies |
1008 |
02:18:53 |
Suzanne Clark |
|
Senior Ladies |
1009 |
02:19:15 |
Shelley Armorgie |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
1010 |
02:19:16 |
Sue Hammond |
Hogweed Trotters |
V35 Ladies |
1011 |
02:19:31 |
Robert Davies |
|
V50 Men |
1012 |
02:21:29 |
Megan Levitt |
Redway Runners |
Senior Ladies |
1013 |
02:23:09 |
Julie Ward |
|
V50 Ladies |
1014 |
02:23:27 |
Mandy Richards |
Fit2run |
V35 Ladies |
1015 |
02:23:27 |
Diane Norman |
Fit2run |
V50 Ladies |
1016 |
02:23:27 |
Vickie Mathias |
|
V35 Ladies |
1017 |
02:23:27 |
Faye Hussey |
Fit2rundevon |
V50 Ladies |
1018 |
02:23:28 |
Sandra Wedden |
|
V35 Ladies |
1019 |
02:23:28 |
Claire Waite |
|
V50 Ladies |
1020 |
02:23:28 |
Justine Sutton |
Fit2run |
V35 Ladies |
1021 |
02:23:28 |
Tracey Stronghill |
Fit 2 Run |
V35 Ladies |
1022 |
02:23:28 |
Christine Rive |
Fit2run |
V60 Ladies |
1023 |
02:23:31 |
Vanessa Williams |
Unattached |
V35 Ladies |
1024 |
02:23:32 |
Amanda James |
|
V35 Ladies |
1025 |
02:23:32 |
Marika Dowse |
2685977 |
V35 Ladies |
1026 |
02:25:06 |
Joanne Pitt |
|
V35 Ladies |
1027 |
02:25:06 |
Lucien Campbell-kemp |
|
V40 Men |
1028 |
02:26:57 |
Georgia Kenward |
|
Senior Ladies |
1029 |
02:26:58 |
Stephen Kenward |
|
V40 Men |
1030 |
02:29:19 |
Tom Byfield |
Mac |
Senior Men |
1031 |
02:30:51 |
Lis Foy |
|
V50 Ladies |
1032 |
02:30:59 |
Debbie Russell |
Mac |
V35 Ladies |
1033 |
02:31:00 |
Kate Oldham |
Mac |
V35 Ladies |
1034 |
02:31:25 |
Karen Bugaj |
Redway Runners |
V50 Ladies |
1035 |
02:31:26 |
Ola Alara |
Redway Runners |
V50 Ladies |
1036 |
02:32:09 |
Lisa Butler |
Redway Runners |
V35 Ladies |
1037 |
02:32:10 |
Fay Chester |
Redway Runners |
Senior Ladies |
1038 |
02:35:03 |
Mark Hill |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
1039 |
02:35:55 |
Edd Pocock |
|
Senior Men |
1040 |
02:41:44 |
Sally Thorne |
|
Senior Ladies |