Club Results
The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog
|
Sunday November 13 2011 |
Pos |
Time |
Name |
Club |
Cat |
1 |
00:55:50 |
John Ashcroft |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
2 |
00:55:53 |
David Green |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
3 |
00:57:31 |
Chris Dodd |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
4 |
00:58:53 |
A N Other |
|
|
5 |
00:58:59 |
Steve Francis |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
6 |
00:59:51 |
David Taylor |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
7 |
01:01:16 |
Jonathan Norman |
|
Senior Men |
8 |
01:01:20 |
Nick Shearn |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
9 |
01:01:51 |
James Bingham |
Tewkesbury AC |
Senior Men |
10 |
01:03:13 |
Patrick Stockreisser |
|
Senior Men |
11 |
01:03:28 |
James Redman |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
12 |
01:03:35 |
John Firth |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
13 |
01:03:46 |
Conor Mcgrory |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
14 |
01:03:50 |
Robert Cowlard |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
15 |
01:03:57 |
Adrian Wells |
|
Senior Men |
16 |
01:04:02 |
Peter Kennedy |
Town & Country Harriers |
Senior Men |
17 |
01:04:08 |
Patrick Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet Men |
18 |
01:04:10 |
Simon Lomas |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
19 |
01:04:11 |
Nick Hooper |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
20 |
01:04:15 |
Rob Mckenzie |
|
Vet Men |
21 |
01:04:18 |
Daniel Carr |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
22 |
01:04:21 |
Richard Bashford |
|
Vet Men |
23 |
01:04:30 |
Kevin Burree |
Reading Road Runners |
Vet Men |
24 |
01:04:41 |
John Rooney |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
25 |
01:04:56 |
Andrew Green |
|
Senior Men |
26 |
01:05:08 |
Mark Haworth |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
27 |
01:05:10 |
Simon Killen |
|
Senior Men |
28 |
01:05:16 |
Jon Stokes |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
29 |
01:05:19 |
Stuart Loader |
|
Senior Men |
30 |
01:05:27 |
Charlie Jones |
|
Senior Men |
31 |
01:05:34 |
Andrew White |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
32 |
01:05:50 |
Steve Kocher |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
33 |
01:05:57 |
Jim Plunkett-Cole |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet Men |
34 |
01:06:04 |
Nick Lewis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
35 |
01:06:05 |
David Whalan |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
36 |
01:06:07 |
Jaynesh Mistry |
|
Senior Men |
37 |
01:06:13 |
Victoria Lomax |
City of Edinburgh AC |
Senior Ladies |
38 |
01:06:21 |
Robert Maynard |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
39 |
01:06:30 |
Jaroslaw Motyka |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
40 |
01:06:37 |
Benjamin Boudier |
|
Senior Men |
41 |
01:06:43 |
Jonathan Gledson |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet Men |
42 |
01:06:46 |
Jason Hawkins |
Thornbury Running Club |
Senior Men |
43 |
01:06:50 |
Richard King |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
44 |
01:06:58 |
Dan Morrice |
|
Senior Men |
45 |
01:07:00 |
Andy Davies |
|
Senior Men |
46 |
01:07:05 |
Josh Harris |
Weston AC |
Vet Men |
47 |
01:07:06 |
John Matthews |
26.2 Road Runners Club |
Senior Men |
48 |
01:07:33 |
John Mallone |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
49 |
01:07:39 |
Nick Brenchley |
Environment Agency Harriers |
Senior Men |
50 |
01:07:41 |
Paul Mason |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
51 |
01:07:46 |
Neil Herron |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
52 |
01:07:51 |
Colin Traer |
|
Senior Men |
53 |
01:07:55 |
Darren Wilkinson |
|
Senior Men |
54 |
01:07:58 |
David George |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
55 |
01:08:07 |
Bob Russell |
|
Vet 50 Men |
56 |
01:08:11 |
Clive Andrews |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
57 |
01:08:15 |
John Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
58 |
01:08:19 |
Kerry Wray |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
59 |
01:08:27 |
Jon Pearce |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
60 |
01:08:29 |
Richard Powell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
61 |
01:08:31 |
Tony Evans |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
62 |
01:08:33 |
Paul Garton |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
63 |
01:08:38 |
Gez Armstrong |
|
Senior Men |
64 |
01:08:50 |
Simeon Cryer |
|
Senior Men |
65 |
01:08:53 |
Paul Ryder |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
66 |
01:08:56 |
Eric Rayner |
|
Vet 50 Men |
67 |
01:08:57 |
Paul Lockyer |
Tewkesbury AC |
Senior Men |
68 |
01:08:58 |
Paul King |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
69 |
01:09:01 |
Andrew Ward |
|
Senior Men |
70 |
01:09:04 |
Robert Print |
|
Senior Men |
71 |
01:09:06 |
James Tyack |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
72 |
01:09:08 |
David Paddon |
|
Senior Men |
73 |
01:09:14 |
Ally Mccoll |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Men |
74 |
01:09:17 |
Geoff Gardiner |
|
Vet Men |
75 |
01:09:19 |
John Stokes |
|
Senior Men |
76 |
01:09:22 |
James Wilkinson |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
77 |
01:09:22 |
Douglas Barber |
Avon Valley Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
78 |
01:09:23 |
Rory Shanks |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
79 |
01:09:27 |
Craig Pritchard |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
80 |
01:09:37 |
Duncan Manning |
|
Senior Men |
81 |
01:09:38 |
Kyle Langenegger |
|
Senior Men |
82 |
01:09:39 |
Hilary Agate |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
83 |
01:09:42 |
Vic Harding |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
84 |
01:09:44 |
Christopher Taylor |
|
Vet Men |
85 |
01:09:46 |
Russell Mitchell |
Avon Fire and R |
Senior Men |
86 |
01:09:48 |
Ellen Harrison |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
87 |
01:09:48 |
Daniel Brook |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet Men |
88 |
01:10:05 |
Paul Thomas |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
89 |
01:10:11 |
Tom Bullivant |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
90 |
01:10:12 |
Ryan Clancy |
|
Senior Men |
91 |
01:10:22 |
Adam Robbins |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
92 |
01:10:25 |
Nick Youle |
|
Senior Men |
93 |
01:10:29 |
Pat Curtis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
94 |
01:10:30 |
Nick Spice |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
95 |
01:10:40 |
Rosalind Viner |
|
Vet Ladies |
96 |
01:10:43 |
Simon Hunt |
Bornemouth |
Vet 50 Men |
97 |
01:10:51 |
Nigel Burford |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
98 |
01:10:59 |
Edward Munro |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
99 |
01:11:03 |
Jason Evans |
Porthcawl Runners |
Senior Men |
100 |
01:11:06 |
Chris Lovell |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
101 |
01:11:08 |
James Higginson |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
102 |
01:11:08 |
Christopher Starling |
Swindon Harriers |
Senior Men |
103 |
01:11:10 |
Caitlin Lloyd |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
104 |
01:11:12 |
Steve Kerr |
Southville Runners |
Vet Men |
105 |
01:11:16 |
Dougal Darvill |
|
Vet 50 Men |
106 |
01:11:22 |
Marcus Taylor |
|
Vet Men |
107 |
01:11:32 |
Shona Mackie |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
108 |
01:11:36 |
Fiona Toseland |
|
Vet Ladies |
109 |
01:11:38 |
Gary Bailey |
|
Vet Men |
110 |
01:11:44 |
Richard Frost |
|
Vet Men |
111 |
01:11:47 |
Mark Clements |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
112 |
01:11:53 |
Peter Hanson |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
113 |
01:11:55 |
David Chandler |
|
Senior Men |
114 |
01:11:56 |
Dave Stone |
|
Senior Men |
115 |
01:11:57 |
Naomi Webber |
Team Bath |
Senior Ladies |
116 |
01:12:00 |
Emma Parfitt |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
117 |
01:12:06 |
Neil Smailes |
|
Vet Men |
118 |
01:12:09 |
Dave Spain |
Benfleet Running club |
Vet Men |
119 |
01:12:14 |
Mark Golding |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
120 |
01:12:16 |
Jason Gardiner |
|
Senior Men |
121 |
01:12:23 |
Allister Keating |
|
Vet Men |
122 |
01:12:28 |
John O'Dwyer |
|
Senior Men |
123 |
01:12:34 |
Edward Munro |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
124 |
01:12:41 |
Roger Mills |
|
Vet Men |
125 |
01:12:43 |
Alex Miller |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
126 |
01:12:45 |
Suzanne Bailey |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
127 |
01:12:47 |
Stuart Price |
Bristol & West AC |
Vet Men |
128 |
01:12:49 |
James Pope |
Bad Tri Club |
Senior Men |
129 |
01:13:03 |
Nicholas Robinson |
|
Senior Men |
130 |
01:13:06 |
John Hinchliffe |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
131 |
01:13:13 |
Paul House |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
132 |
01:13:25 |
Matt Tipping |
|
Vet Men |
133 |
01:13:39 |
Paul Wellings |
Dursley AC |
Senior Men |
134 |
01:13:41 |
Andrew Davis |
Easy Runner |
Senior Men |
135 |
01:13:46 |
Lucy Fowler |
Dursley AC |
Senior Ladies |
136 |
01:13:50 |
Nick Thompson |
|
Vet Men |
137 |
01:13:52 |
Karl Rushton |
|
Senior Men |
138 |
01:13:57 |
Stuart Coles |
|
Senior Men |
139 |
01:14:03 |
Paul Hilborne |
Southville Running Club |
Vet Men |
140 |
01:14:08 |
Darren Dempsey |
|
Senior Men |
141 |
01:14:12 |
Helen Marshall |
Aberystwyh A C |
Senior Ladies |
142 |
01:14:15 |
Philip Bakker |
|
Vet 50 Men |
143 |
01:14:16 |
Philip Thirkell |
|
Vet Men |
144 |
01:14:20 |
Lucy Ellis |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Ladies |
145 |
01:14:24 |
Christopher Gardner |
|
Senior Men |
146 |
01:14:27 |
Hannah Pollak |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
147 |
01:14:29 |
Daniel Webb |
Tewkesbury AC |
Senior Men |
148 |
01:14:35 |
Daniel Lisi |
|
Senior Men |
149 |
01:14:36 |
Bruce Bourne |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
150 |
01:14:38 |
Pierre Mirand |
|
Senior Men |
151 |
01:14:38 |
Julien Legrand |
|
Senior Men |
152 |
01:14:39 |
Simon Botten |
|
Senior Men |
153 |
01:14:41 |
Darren Way |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
154 |
01:14:45 |
Stuart Chee |
|
Senior Men |
155 |
01:14:47 |
Paul Mason |
Tewkesbury AC |
Vet 50 Men |
156 |
01:14:47 |
Phillip Sinclair |
|
Senior Men |
157 |
01:14:48 |
Grace Geilinger |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
158 |
01:14:49 |
Ben Marshall |
Bristol University |
Senior Men |
159 |
01:14:49 |
Robert Wilson |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet 50 Men |
160 |
01:14:51 |
Anthony Wittcomb |
Fire Service Sports |
Vet Men |
161 |
01:14:56 |
Aoife Grant |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
162 |
01:14:58 |
Kenneth Padgett |
|
Vet Men |
163 |
01:14:59 |
Sam Neaman |
|
Vet Men |
164 |
01:15:00 |
Steve Roode |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Men |
165 |
01:15:01 |
Russell Everett |
|
Vet Men |
166 |
01:15:05 |
Samuel Blanning |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
167 |
01:15:07 |
Richard Crew |
Cirencester AC |
Vet Men |
168 |
01:15:08 |
Mark Willicott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
169 |
01:15:10 |
Neil Newman |
Corsham Running Club |
Senior Men |
170 |
01:15:13 |
Malcolm Ward |
UK Net Runners |
Vet Men |
171 |
01:15:15 |
Jacob Holt |
|
Senior Men |
172 |
01:15:19 |
Michael Hathaway |
|
Senior Men |
173 |
01:15:20 |
Ellie Dann |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
174 |
01:15:24 |
Tim Lund |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
175 |
01:15:29 |
Richard Cash |
|
Vet Men |
176 |
01:15:29 |
Patrick Winstone |
Town & Country Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
177 |
01:15:37 |
Ingrid Harris |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Ladies |
178 |
01:15:39 |
John Evans |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
179 |
01:15:42 |
Matthew Jones |
|
Senior Men |
180 |
01:15:43 |
Bob Porter |
Great Western Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
181 |
01:15:46 |
Tim Reese |
Lliswerry Runners |
Vet Men |
182 |
01:15:49 |
Lee Bradshaw |
|
Senior Men |
183 |
01:15:51 |
Paul Walsh |
|
Senior Men |
184 |
01:15:53 |
Tobias Hencliffe |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
185 |
01:15:55 |
Jason Walsh |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
186 |
01:16:00 |
James Smith |
|
Senior Men |
187 |
01:16:03 |
Andrew Procter |
|
Senior Men |
188 |
01:16:05 |
Keith Moon |
|
Vet Men |
189 |
01:16:26 |
Gregg Kerridge |
|
Senior Men |
190 |
01:16:31 |
James Williams |
|
Senior Men |
191 |
01:16:32 |
Jeremy Cowburn |
|
Senior Men |
192 |
01:16:33 |
Mark Clements |
|
Senior Men |
193 |
01:16:35 |
Richard Franklin |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
194 |
01:16:37 |
Louise Wright |
|
Vet Ladies |
195 |
01:16:38 |
Duncan Mounsor |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Men |
196 |
01:16:40 |
Michael Hagan |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
197 |
01:16:45 |
Mark Gardner |
|
Vet Men |
198 |
01:16:48 |
Jon Parfitt |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
199 |
01:16:54 |
Nancy Harding |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
200 |
01:16:57 |
Richard Bagshaw |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet Men |
201 |
01:17:05 |
Mark Webley |
|
Senior Men |
202 |
01:17:08 |
Simon Kirschner |
|
Senior Men |
203 |
01:17:11 |
Shaun Hunt |
Malmesbury Tri |
Senior Men |
204 |
01:17:13 |
Charlie Beresford |
|
Senior Men |
205 |
01:17:15 |
Chris Dawson |
|
Senior Men |
206 |
01:17:16 |
Craig Cawthorne |
|
Senior Men |
207 |
01:17:29 |
Anthony Febry |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
208 |
01:17:31 |
Steve Cayzer |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
209 |
01:17:37 |
Chris Ashworth |
Dursley AC |
Vet 50 Men |
210 |
01:17:39 |
Ian Rowland |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
211 |
01:17:41 |
Alison Banwell |
|
Senior Ladies |
212 |
01:17:52 |
Jamie Pocock |
|
Senior Men |
213 |
01:17:53 |
Chris Bowden |
|
Senior Men |
214 |
01:18:00 |
Robert Sheppard |
|
Senior Men |
215 |
01:18:02 |
Ed Rollinson |
|
Senior Men |
216 |
01:18:05 |
David Wollas |
|
Vet 50 Men |
217 |
01:18:07 |
Ben Johnson |
|
Senior Men |
218 |
01:18:08 |
Amy Tabari |
|
Senior Ladies |
219 |
01:18:09 |
Jason Tinsley |
|
Senior Men |
220 |
01:18:17 |
Paul Dursley |
Lliswerry Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
221 |
01:18:20 |
Andy Schwartz |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 60 Men |
222 |
01:18:25 |
Damien Crate |
|
Senior Men |
223 |
01:18:28 |
Andrew Fox |
|
Senior Men |
224 |
01:18:33 |
Gareth Weaver |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
225 |
01:18:36 |
Shane Toogood |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
226 |
01:18:40 |
Pete Hallett |
Somer AC |
Vet Men |
227 |
01:18:41 |
Peter Sjostrom |
|
Vet Men |
228 |
01:18:42 |
Daniel Wilson |
|
Senior Men |
229 |
01:18:45 |
Paul Gibbs |
|
Vet Men |
230 |
01:18:46 |
Dan Coles |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
231 |
01:18:48 |
Tristan Crate |
|
Senior Men |
232 |
01:18:52 |
Matthew Stephenson |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
233 |
01:18:58 |
Andrew Griffiths |
|
Vet Men |
234 |
01:19:00 |
Steve Bull |
|
Vet Men |
235 |
01:19:01 |
Robert Smith |
|
Senior Men |
236 |
01:19:04 |
Rowan Baker |
Fetch Everyone R C |
Vet Men |
237 |
01:19:05 |
David Jnr Dutton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
238 |
01:19:13 |
Jon Bowden |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
239 |
01:19:18 |
Darren Hobbs |
|
Senior Men |
240 |
01:19:19 |
Tom Keys-Toyer |
|
Senior Men |
241 |
01:19:25 |
Jill Hadland |
Cirencester AC |
Vet Ladies |
242 |
01:19:27 |
Matthew Maggs |
|
Senior Men |
243 |
01:19:32 |
Robert Millington |
|
Senior Men |
244 |
01:19:36 |
Phillip Jeyes |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Men |
245 |
01:19:38 |
Phil Henley |
|
Vet Men |
246 |
01:19:41 |
Dominic Holden |
|
Senior Men |
247 |
01:19:51 |
Alan Dennis |
|
Senior Men |
248 |
01:19:53 |
Kathryn Browning |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
249 |
01:19:54 |
James O'Shaughnessy |
|
Senior Men |
250 |
01:19:57 |
Damian Birkett |
|
Senior Men |
251 |
01:19:58 |
Trefor Bark |
Metros |
Vet Men |
252 |
01:20:00 |
Gavin Cotter |
Cheltenham Harriers |
Senior Men |
253 |
01:20:08 |
Jon Rowles |
|
Senior Men |
254 |
01:20:09 |
Tom Agbabi |
|
Vet Men |
255 |
01:20:10 |
Jennifer Appleford |
|
Senior Ladies |
256 |
01:20:14 |
Michael Martin |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
257 |
01:20:16 |
Tim Price |
|
Senior Men |
258 |
01:20:18 |
Dean Masters |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
259 |
01:20:19 |
Craig Pugh |
|
Vet Men |
260 |
01:20:20 |
Darryl Browne |
Avon Fire and R |
Senior Men |
261 |
01:20:21 |
Kevin Nash |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
262 |
01:20:23 |
Andrew Pointing |
|
Vet 50 Men |
263 |
01:20:33 |
Ian Rogers |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet Men |
264 |
01:20:35 |
Christopher Whittington |
|
Senior Men |
265 |
01:20:42 |
Jo Wilson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
266 |
01:20:43 |
Tim Lebbon |
|
Vet Men |
267 |
01:20:45 |
Mike Wyatt |
|
Senior Men |
268 |
01:20:46 |
Dayton Little |
|
Vet 50 Men |
269 |
01:20:48 |
Andrew Prosser |
|
Senior Men |
270 |
01:20:50 |
Paul Richards |
Fire Service Sports |
Senior Men |
271 |
01:20:52 |
Michael Payne |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
272 |
01:20:54 |
Bruce Sellers |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
273 |
01:20:56 |
Matthew Stransom |
|
Senior Men |
274 |
01:21:00 |
Peter Murphy |
|
Senior Men |
275 |
01:21:02 |
Rob Black |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
276 |
01:21:04 |
Katie Smallwood |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
277 |
01:21:05 |
Ian Wills |
|
Senior Men |
278 |
01:21:07 |
Dean Mcbride |
|
Senior Men |
279 |
01:21:11 |
Michael Jones |
|
Senior Men |
280 |
01:21:21 |
Mark Briggs |
|
Senior Men |
281 |
01:21:24 |
Allan Green |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
282 |
01:21:31 |
Russell Oldfield |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
283 |
01:21:33 |
Ian Webb |
|
Senior Men |
284 |
01:21:35 |
Stuart Bennett |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
285 |
01:21:36 |
Graham Aitchison |
|
Senior Men |
286 |
01:21:37 |
Ross Willing |
|
Senior Men |
287 |
01:21:38 |
Gareth Constable |
|
Senior Men |
288 |
01:21:41 |
Linda Foley |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
289 |
01:21:42 |
Andrew Hogg |
|
Senior Men |
290 |
01:21:45 |
Neil Griffin |
|
Vet Men |
291 |
01:21:49 |
Fay Benefield |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
292 |
01:21:56 |
Dave Watson |
|
Senior Men |
293 |
01:22:01 |
Elliot Taylor |
|
All Men |
294 |
01:22:07 |
Laurence Taylor |
|
Senior Men |
295 |
01:22:08 |
Peter Clark |
|
Vet 50 Men |
296 |
01:22:14 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
Vet 50 Men |
297 |
01:22:17 |
Nicola Fulstow |
Weston AC |
Vet Ladies |
298 |
01:22:18 |
Iain Johnston |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
299 |
01:22:20 |
Chris Lewis |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
300 |
01:22:21 |
Mark Nash |
|
Senior Men |
301 |
01:22:22 |
Mark Lockwood |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
302 |
01:22:23 |
Kat Coyte |
Bristol University Old Boys & Girls |
Senior Ladies |
303 |
01:22:25 |
David Graham |
|
Vet Men |
304 |
01:22:35 |
Nigel Ryder |
|
Vet Men |
305 |
01:22:36 |
Graham Bazley |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
306 |
01:22:37 |
James Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
All Men |
307 |
01:22:39 |
Spencer Bunn |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
308 |
01:22:48 |
Anthony Jones |
Black Pear Joggers |
Senior Men |
309 |
01:22:52 |
Lee Hazeldine |
Civil Service Sports |
Vet Men |
310 |
01:22:57 |
Dave Elliott |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
311 |
01:23:03 |
Simon Bunday |
Dawlish Coasters |
Vet 50 Men |
312 |
01:23:05 |
Teresa Roberts |
|
Vet Ladies |
313 |
01:23:06 |
Mike Roberts |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
314 |
01:23:07 |
Russ Rabbage |
|
Senior Men |
315 |
01:23:13 |
Steve Melling |
|
Vet Men |
316 |
01:23:16 |
Janet Watson |
Falmouth Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
317 |
01:23:18 |
Paul Skinner |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
318 |
01:23:22 |
Laura Buet |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
319 |
01:23:23 |
Rachel Bennett |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
320 |
01:23:27 |
Gareth Hiscock |
Weston AC |
Vet Men |
321 |
01:23:28 |
Gabriel Rosser |
|
Senior Men |
322 |
01:23:29 |
Robert Rudge |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
323 |
01:23:34 |
Dean Thompson |
Macmillan |
Vet Men |
324 |
01:23:35 |
Matt Andrews |
|
Senior Men |
325 |
01:23:37 |
Wayne Lee |
|
Senior Men |
326 |
01:23:38 |
Karen Watson |
Environment Agency Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
327 |
01:23:39 |
Andrew Williams |
Reading Joggers |
Vet Men |
328 |
01:23:41 |
Fraser Clark |
|
Senior Men |
329 |
01:23:42 |
Nathaniel Clark |
|
Vet Men |
330 |
01:23:43 |
Caroline Miles |
|
Vet Ladies |
331 |
01:23:46 |
Steven Adams |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
332 |
01:23:48 |
Graeme Hawkins |
Dursley AC |
Vet 60 Men |
333 |
01:24:00 |
Dominic Calder |
|
Senior Men |
334 |
01:24:03 |
Mark Stephenson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
335 |
01:24:04 |
Martin Walker |
|
Vet Men |
336 |
01:24:05 |
Steve Chick |
British Tri |
Vet Men |
337 |
01:24:10 |
Emma Frazer |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
338 |
01:24:11 |
Liam Butterworth |
|
Senior Men |
339 |
01:24:14 |
Neil Higbey |
Southville Runners |
Senior Men |
340 |
01:24:15 |
Cheryl Valentine |
Weston AC |
Senior Ladies |
341 |
01:24:19 |
Simon Walsh |
Weston AC |
Senior Men |
342 |
01:24:20 |
Mark Cox |
|
Senior Men |
343 |
01:24:24 |
Richard Hunt |
|
Senior Men |
344 |
01:24:27 |
Robyn Woodman |
Team Bath |
Senior Ladies |
345 |
01:24:28 |
Kate Bryson |
Greenwich Tritons |
Vet 50 Ladies |
346 |
01:24:30 |
Jim Kirkland |
Greenwich Tritons |
Vet 50 Men |
347 |
01:24:30 |
John Belafonte |
|
Vet 50 Men |
348 |
01:24:35 |
John Hayter |
|
Vet Men |
349 |
01:24:36 |
Tim Todd |
|
Senior Men |
350 |
01:24:38 |
Tim Youde |
|
Senior Men |
351 |
01:24:42 |
Martin Lewton |
|
Senior Men |
352 |
01:24:44 |
Paul Buckley |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
353 |
01:24:47 |
Rob Coding |
Bad Tri Club |
Senior Men |
354 |
01:24:48 |
Jon Edwards |
|
Senior Men |
355 |
01:24:49 |
Paula Sheridan |
|
Vet Ladies |
356 |
01:24:50 |
Alastair Smith |
|
Senior Men |
357 |
01:24:52 |
Becca Stearn |
|
Senior Ladies |
358 |
01:24:53 |
Stephen Mansfield |
Stroud & District AC |
Vet Men |
359 |
01:24:56 |
Mark Palmer |
|
Senior Men |
360 |
01:24:57 |
Andrew Bond |
|
Vet Men |
361 |
01:24:58 |
Tom Stearn |
|
Vet 50 Men |
362 |
01:24:59 |
Alan Wilcox |
|
Vet Men |
363 |
01:25:00 |
Glen Prowle |
|
Senior Men |
364 |
01:25:01 |
Alastair Whiteway |
Macmillan |
Vet Men |
365 |
01:25:02 |
Mark Wiltshire |
|
Vet Men |
366 |
01:25:03 |
Ian Gibson |
Tynedale Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
367 |
01:25:08 |
Tom Elliot |
|
Senior Men |
368 |
01:25:10 |
Ian Joyce |
|
Vet Men |
369 |
01:25:11 |
Andrea Hall |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
370 |
01:25:17 |
Mark Clarvis |
|
Vet Men |
371 |
01:25:18 |
Stephen Howarth |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
372 |
01:25:23 |
Steve Dickerson |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
373 |
01:25:27 |
James Matthews |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
374 |
01:25:28 |
Glyn Thomas |
|
Vet Men |
375 |
01:25:29 |
Duncan Cryer |
|
Senior Men |
376 |
01:25:30 |
Steve White |
|
Vet Men |
377 |
01:25:31 |
Tim Wheal |
|
Senior Men |
378 |
01:25:32 |
David Knight |
|
Senior Men |
379 |
01:25:33 |
Iain Tinline-Purvis |
|
Senior Men |
380 |
01:25:35 |
Robert Parker |
|
Senior Men |
381 |
01:25:36 |
John Rigby |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
382 |
01:25:37 |
James Spring |
|
Senior Men |
383 |
01:25:37 |
Graham Snell |
|
Vet 50 Men |
384 |
01:25:38 |
Paul Egan |
|
Vet 50 Men |
385 |
01:25:39 |
Joe Mills |
|
Senior Men |
386 |
01:25:41 |
Mike Hanson |
|
Vet Men |
387 |
01:25:43 |
Gary Crawford |
|
Senior Men |
388 |
01:25:44 |
Andrew Lavis |
|
Vet Men |
389 |
01:25:46 |
Mike Nicholls |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Men |
390 |
01:25:48 |
Matthew Hope |
|
Senior Men |
391 |
01:25:51 |
Kay Selwyn |
|
Vet Ladies |
392 |
01:25:51 |
Rachael Vincent |
Weston AC |
Vet Ladies |
393 |
01:25:52 |
Anna Price |
Tewkesbury Tri |
Senior Ladies |
394 |
01:25:53 |
Andy Barrett |
|
Vet 50 Men |
395 |
01:25:54 |
Justin Greenaway |
|
Senior Men |
396 |
01:26:01 |
Ronan Conlon |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
397 |
01:26:08 |
Mick Taylor |
|
Vet 50 Men |
398 |
01:26:15 |
James Crabbe |
|
Senior Men |
399 |
01:26:18 |
Michael Adams |
|
Vet Men |
400 |
01:26:20 |
Ashley May |
|
Senior Men |
401 |
01:26:22 |
Neil Wring |
|
Senior Men |
402 |
01:26:24 |
David Hope |
|
Senior Men |
403 |
01:26:32 |
Thomas Magee |
|
Senior Men |
404 |
01:26:35 |
Niall Hoskin |
south West Vets |
Vet 50 Men |
405 |
01:26:36 |
Richard Drummond |
|
Vet Men |
406 |
01:26:40 |
Karl Grainger |
|
Senior Men |
407 |
01:26:42 |
Ian Dickson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
408 |
01:26:49 |
Julian Nuttall |
Nailsea Running Club |
Senior Men |
409 |
01:26:51 |
Katie Duncan |
Great Western Runners |
Vet Ladies |
410 |
01:26:56 |
Sarah Andrews |
|
Vet Ladies |
411 |
01:26:57 |
Terry Murphy |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
412 |
01:27:15 |
Alistair Kuhnbaum |
|
Senior Men |
413 |
01:27:16 |
Alistair Smith |
|
All Men |
414 |
01:27:22 |
Harry Hodkinson |
|
Vet Men |
415 |
01:27:23 |
Paul Casson |
|
Senior Men |
416 |
01:27:24 |
Mandy Savory |
Team Bath |
Vet Ladies |
417 |
01:27:24 |
Rob Watson |
|
Senior Men |
418 |
01:27:37 |
Helen Bovill |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
419 |
01:27:39 |
Michael Turner |
|
Vet Men |
420 |
01:27:43 |
Judy Mills |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
421 |
01:27:55 |
Tony Richards |
David Lloyd RedwayRunners |
Vet Men |
422 |
01:27:58 |
David Edwards |
|
Vet Men |
423 |
01:28:00 |
Bob Cant |
|
Vet Men |
424 |
01:28:01 |
David Hodges |
Les Croupiers |
Vet Men |
425 |
01:28:03 |
Gary Bodman |
Les Croupiers |
Vet Men |
426 |
01:28:10 |
Thomas O'Keeffe |
|
Senior Men |
427 |
01:28:16 |
Alistair Tawse |
|
Senior Men |
428 |
01:28:17 |
Laurence Leeming-Latham |
Stourbridge Running Club |
Vet 60 Men |
429 |
01:28:18 |
Mike Strathdee |
|
Vet 50 Men |
430 |
01:28:19 |
Matthew Cox |
|
Senior Men |
431 |
01:28:21 |
Lee Carson |
|
Senior Men |
432 |
01:28:21 |
Huw Thomas |
|
Vet Men |
433 |
01:28:22 |
Kerry Newell |
Gloucester AC |
Vet Ladies |
434 |
01:28:23 |
Becky Amor |
Gloucester AC |
Vet Ladies |
435 |
01:28:24 |
Peter Varley |
|
Senior Men |
436 |
01:28:25 |
Jo Lewthwaite |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
437 |
01:28:25 |
David Stott |
|
Vet Men |
438 |
01:28:26 |
Daniel Moore |
Tri Team Glos |
Senior Men |
439 |
01:28:32 |
Karen Mason |
Tewkesbury AC |
Vet Ladies |
440 |
01:28:33 |
Martin Williams |
|
Senior Men |
441 |
01:28:34 |
Oliver Davies |
|
Senior Men |
442 |
01:28:41 |
Peter Gay |
|
Senior Men |
443 |
01:28:42 |
Dorian Ursell |
|
Senior Men |
444 |
01:28:43 |
Richard Vowles |
|
Senior Men |
445 |
01:28:46 |
Glyn Griffiths |
|
Senior Men |
446 |
01:28:47 |
Maurice Dunstan |
|
Vet 50 Men |
447 |
01:28:50 |
Nick Cowley |
|
Vet Men |
448 |
01:28:52 |
Susan Russell |
|
Vet Ladies |
449 |
01:28:53 |
Nicholas Bull |
|
Senior Men |
450 |
01:28:57 |
Martin Lawrence |
David Lloyd RedwayRunners |
Vet 50 Men |
451 |
01:28:58 |
Paul Smith |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
452 |
01:28:59 |
Neil Banwell |
|
Vet Men |
453 |
01:29:00 |
Andy Green |
|
Vet Men |
454 |
01:29:02 |
Julie Deshon |
|
Vet Ladies |
455 |
01:29:03 |
Rob Green |
|
Senior Men |
456 |
01:29:07 |
Stephen Golding |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
457 |
01:29:08 |
Alun Nelson |
|
Senior Men |
458 |
01:29:12 |
Jon Fowkes |
|
Senior Men |
459 |
01:29:13 |
Glyn Hicks |
Islwyn Running Club |
Vet 60 Men |
460 |
01:29:14 |
Ian Forward |
|
Senior Men |
461 |
01:29:21 |
Daniel Holland |
|
Senior Men |
462 |
01:29:23 |
Paul Gibbs |
|
Vet Men |
463 |
01:29:24 |
Kirk Sheppard |
|
Senior Men |
464 |
01:29:25 |
Sue Brigden |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Ladies |
465 |
01:29:26 |
Louise Buxton |
Team Bath |
Vet Ladies |
466 |
01:29:27 |
Ian Halsall |
|
Senior Men |
467 |
01:29:33 |
Natasha Cross |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
468 |
01:29:34 |
Anthony Blatchford |
|
Senior Men |
469 |
01:29:35 |
Paul Imm |
|
Vet Men |
470 |
01:29:35 |
Kathryn Waterworth |
Salisbury ARC |
Senior Ladies |
471 |
01:29:36 |
Paul Salmon |
Wotton Bassett Hounds |
Vet Men |
472 |
01:29:38 |
Dave Mckillop |
|
Vet Men |
473 |
01:29:38 |
Chris Stout |
|
Senior Men |
474 |
01:29:40 |
Ian Boon |
|
Vet Men |
475 |
01:29:41 |
Matt Edmonds |
|
Senior Men |
476 |
01:29:43 |
Heather Mountcastle |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
477 |
01:29:44 |
Matthew Goddard |
|
Senior Men |
478 |
01:29:45 |
Sue Yendley |
Huntingdon Road Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
479 |
01:29:46 |
Dennis Bird |
|
Vet 50 Men |
480 |
01:29:46 |
Stuart Bennett |
|
Senior Men |
481 |
01:29:47 |
Gary Bircher |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
482 |
01:29:48 |
Steve Herridge |
|
Senior Men |
483 |
01:30:04 |
Robert Hume |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
484 |
01:30:09 |
Adam Abraham |
|
Senior Men |
485 |
01:30:10 |
Chris Sims |
|
Senior Men |
486 |
01:30:11 |
Nicholas Hogg |
|
Senior Men |
487 |
01:30:12 |
Fergus Currie |
|
Senior Men |
488 |
01:30:19 |
Dave Talbot |
|
Senior Men |
489 |
01:30:20 |
Robyn Nelson |
|
Senior Ladies |
490 |
01:30:23 |
John Cooper |
|
Vet 60 Men |
491 |
01:30:24 |
Phil Protheroe |
Brackla Harriers |
Vet Men |
492 |
01:30:30 |
Hester Davis |
Almost Athletes |
Senior Ladies |
493 |
01:30:32 |
Matt Wright |
|
Vet Men |
494 |
01:30:33 |
Nigel Hale |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Men |
495 |
01:30:38 |
Adam Barber |
|
Senior Men |
496 |
01:30:39 |
Matthew Noonan |
|
Senior Men |
497 |
01:30:40 |
Andrew Miller |
|
Senior Men |
498 |
01:30:44 |
Alistair Parker |
|
Vet 50 Men |
499 |
01:30:45 |
Juliet Sale |
|
Vet Ladies |
500 |
01:30:46 |
Steve Sale |
|
Vet Men |
501 |
01:30:49 |
Marcus Woodward |
|
Vet Men |
502 |
01:30:56 |
Geoff Ross |
Macmillan |
Vet Men |
503 |
01:31:09 |
Ian Haydon |
|
Vet Men |
504 |
01:31:11 |
Daniel Jones |
|
Senior Men |
505 |
01:31:14 |
Robert Mckinley |
|
Vet 50 Men |
506 |
01:31:23 |
Rob Brown |
Chepstow Harriers |
|
507 |
01:31:24 |
Kerry Gibson |
|
Senior Ladies |
508 |
01:31:25 |
Wayne Osmond |
|
Vet 50 Men |
509 |
01:31:27 |
Shaun Herridge |
|
Vet Men |
510 |
01:31:32 |
Paul Byrne |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet Men |
511 |
01:31:36 |
Richard Norris |
|
Vet Men |
512 |
01:31:37 |
Nancy Gibson |
|
Senior Ladies |
513 |
01:31:38 |
Graham Hobbs |
|
Vet Men |
514 |
01:31:39 |
Jane Goodwin |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
515 |
01:31:44 |
Tristan Coles |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
516 |
01:31:46 |
David Royse |
|
Senior Men |
517 |
01:31:47 |
Paul York |
|
Senior Men |
518 |
01:31:48 |
Steve Bailey |
|
Vet Men |
519 |
01:31:52 |
Sean Hutchinson |
|
Senior Men |
520 |
01:31:55 |
Nigel Lambert |
Alchester R C |
Vet 60 Men |
521 |
01:31:57 |
Jane Rowcliffe |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
522 |
01:32:00 |
Steven Coward |
|
Senior Men |
523 |
01:32:02 |
Sarah Tucker |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
524 |
01:32:05 |
Katie Pinnington |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
525 |
01:32:08 |
Paul Limbrick |
|
Vet Men |
526 |
01:32:09 |
Nik Smith |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
527 |
01:32:11 |
Sarah Garrett |
|
Senior Ladies |
528 |
01:32:13 |
Ed Stevens |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
529 |
01:32:14 |
Sarah-Jayne Styles |
Weston AC |
Vet Ladies |
530 |
01:32:15 |
Sarah Quelch |
Weston AC |
Senior Ladies |
531 |
01:32:20 |
Rebekah Stephens |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Ladies |
532 |
01:32:22 |
Irene Cooper |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
533 |
01:32:23 |
Paul Cooper |
|
Senior Men |
534 |
01:32:24 |
Patrick Owen |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet 50 Men |
535 |
01:32:25 |
Jessica Palmer |
|
Senior Ladies |
536 |
01:32:28 |
Christopher Meredith |
|
Senior Men |
537 |
01:32:32 |
Andrew Mackie |
|
Vet 60 Men |
538 |
01:32:39 |
Stephen Thacker |
|
Vet 50 Men |
539 |
01:32:44 |
Joanne Powell |
|
Vet Ladies |
540 |
01:32:47 |
Adrian Mathias |
|
Vet Men |
541 |
01:32:50 |
Zoe Harley |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
542 |
01:32:57 |
Paul Coffey |
|
Vet Men |
543 |
01:33:01 |
Tessa Connolly |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
544 |
01:33:03 |
Daniel Rogers |
|
Senior Men |
545 |
01:33:05 |
Kerrie Reed |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
546 |
01:33:06 |
Jimmy Dury |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
547 |
01:33:08 |
Peter Shelley |
|
Senior Men |
548 |
01:33:10 |
Stephen Kirk |
|
Vet Men |
549 |
01:33:13 |
Carl Taylor |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Men |
550 |
01:33:17 |
David Smith |
|
Vet Men |
551 |
01:33:18 |
Ben Bonnick |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
552 |
01:33:19 |
Fiona Mccormick |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
553 |
01:33:19 |
Dan Dearing |
Easy Runner |
Senior Men |
554 |
01:33:20 |
Cary Samways |
Easy Runner |
Vet Ladies |
555 |
01:33:24 |
George Colbourne |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
556 |
01:33:26 |
Gary Excell |
|
Vet Men |
557 |
01:33:31 |
Stev Rose |
|
Senior Men |
558 |
01:33:32 |
Tom Godbehere |
|
Senior Men |
559 |
01:33:33 |
Adam Houlton |
|
Senior Men |
560 |
01:33:34 |
John Elliott |
|
Vet Men |
561 |
01:33:35 |
Tanya Reid-Moore |
|
Senior Ladies |
562 |
01:33:56 |
David Bagshaw |
|
Senior Men |
563 |
01:33:58 |
Nic Paice |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
564 |
01:34:00 |
Marc Hortin |
Macmillan |
Vet 50 Men |
565 |
01:34:07 |
Bill Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
566 |
01:34:09 |
Helen Mackie |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
567 |
01:34:12 |
Andy Tancock |
Clevedon AC |
Vet Men |
568 |
01:34:16 |
Adrian Edmonds |
|
Senior Men |
569 |
01:34:24 |
Sue Taylor |
Thornbury Running Club |
Vet 50 Ladies |
570 |
01:34:25 |
Eleanor Horwood |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
571 |
01:34:32 |
Egil Merrygold |
|
Senior Men |
572 |
01:34:36 |
Richard Coleman |
|
Vet 50 Men |
573 |
01:34:37 |
Steve Middle |
|
Senior Men |
574 |
01:34:38 |
Michael Jones |
|
Senior Men |
575 |
01:34:39 |
Martin Jones |
|
Vet 50 Men |
576 |
01:34:40 |
Stu Stephens |
|
Vet 50 Men |
577 |
01:34:46 |
Jodie Clare |
|
Senior Ladies |
578 |
01:34:48 |
Mark Hollingsworth |
Stroud & District AC |
Senior Men |
579 |
01:34:49 |
Rebecca Hodge |
|
Senior Ladies |
580 |
01:34:57 |
Stephen Beek |
|
Senior Men |
581 |
01:35:01 |
Christian Kirby |
|
Senior Men |
582 |
01:35:01 |
Dawn Addinall |
CLC Striders |
Vet 60 Ladies |
583 |
01:35:03 |
Dave Exon |
|
Senior Men |
584 |
01:35:04 |
Maria Ellis |
Wooton Bassett Hounds |
Vet Ladies |
585 |
01:35:08 |
Garreth Todd |
|
Senior Men |
586 |
01:35:10 |
Rosa Venables |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
587 |
01:35:11 |
Sean Morrissey |
|
Senior Men |
588 |
01:35:12 |
Jane Roscoe |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
589 |
01:35:16 |
Michael Cullum |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
590 |
01:35:17 |
Mr Morrison |
|
Senior Men |
591 |
01:35:20 |
Neil Gigg |
|
Vet Men |
592 |
01:35:24 |
Anne Draper |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
593 |
01:35:26 |
David John |
|
Senior Men |
594 |
01:35:36 |
Drew Stanley |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Men |
595 |
01:35:41 |
Andrew Kiff |
|
Senior Men |
596 |
01:35:42 |
Rachel Smith |
|
Vet Ladies |
597 |
01:35:44 |
Matt Smith |
|
Senior Men |
598 |
01:35:44 |
Steve Kenward |
|
Vet Men |
599 |
01:35:45 |
Alexis Mackie |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
600 |
01:35:46 |
Zoe Brown |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
601 |
01:35:47 |
Jason Edmonds |
Porthcawl Runners |
Vet Men |
602 |
01:35:48 |
Martin Davies |
|
Senior Men |
603 |
01:35:49 |
Martina Dudley |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
604 |
01:35:50 |
Ed Trueman |
|
Senior Men |
605 |
01:35:56 |
Barry Walker |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
606 |
01:35:58 |
Graham Johnston |
Cheltenham Tri |
Vet Men |
607 |
01:35:59 |
Stephen Norris |
|
Vet Men |
608 |
01:36:00 |
Tracy Ryder |
|
Vet Ladies |
609 |
01:36:10 |
Ken Edmonds |
|
Vet Men |
610 |
01:36:11 |
George Todd |
|
Vet Men |
611 |
01:36:12 |
Sandra Killen |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
612 |
01:36:24 |
Ruth Morgan |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
613 |
01:36:29 |
Peter Bowen |
|
Vet Men |
614 |
01:36:31 |
Sally Osmond |
|
Vet Ladies |
615 |
01:36:33 |
Victoria Bressington |
|
Vet Ladies |
616 |
01:36:38 |
Emily Grimes |
|
Senior Ladies |
617 |
01:36:39 |
Keren Parnell |
|
Vet Ladies |
618 |
01:36:41 |
John Lofthouse |
|
Senior Men |
619 |
01:36:45 |
Nicola Jane Sawyer |
|
Senior Ladies |
620 |
01:36:47 |
Keith Sawyer |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
621 |
01:36:47 |
Paul Hanlon |
|
Senior Men |
622 |
01:36:54 |
Heather Dennis |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet Ladies |
623 |
01:36:56 |
Malcolm Glindon |
|
Vet Men |
624 |
01:37:00 |
Tom Clarke |
|
Vet Men |
625 |
01:37:13 |
Robert Smith |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
626 |
01:37:17 |
Catherine Graham |
|
Vet Ladies |
627 |
01:37:17 |
Andy Cleave |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
628 |
01:37:18 |
Lesley Gavin |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
629 |
01:37:19 |
Merlin Trudgill |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
630 |
01:37:20 |
Dave Woodall |
Team Bath |
Senior Men |
631 |
01:37:21 |
Rebecca Abley |
|
Senior Ladies |
632 |
01:37:22 |
Clinton Hull |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
633 |
01:37:23 |
Mark Healey |
|
Vet Men |
634 |
01:37:24 |
Simon Farrell |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Men |
635 |
01:37:25 |
Mike Ridout |
|
Vet 50 Men |
636 |
01:37:30 |
James Thomas |
|
Vet Men |
637 |
01:37:31 |
Matt Smith |
|
Senior Men |
638 |
01:37:34 |
John Galpin |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
639 |
01:37:36 |
Barry Walker |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
640 |
01:37:38 |
Shane Roberts |
|
Senior Men |
641 |
01:37:39 |
Darhyl Davies |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
642 |
01:37:40 |
Hannah Wood |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
643 |
01:37:47 |
Rory Deuchar |
|
Senior Men |
644 |
01:37:56 |
Catharine Ross |
|
Vet Ladies |
645 |
01:38:00 |
Anna Boss |
|
Vet Ladies |
646 |
01:38:01 |
Pete Hall |
|
Vet Men |
647 |
01:38:02 |
Beverly Houghton |
|
Vet Ladies |
648 |
01:38:05 |
Isabelle Denis |
|
Vet Ladies |
649 |
01:38:08 |
Marilyn Hunt |
City of Salisbury |
Vet 50 Ladies |
650 |
01:38:11 |
Suzy Tuke |
|
Vet Ladies |
651 |
01:38:15 |
Andy Weeks |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
652 |
01:38:15 |
John Stepaniuk |
Macmillan |
Vet 50 Men |
653 |
01:38:16 |
Peter Morton |
|
Senior Men |
654 |
01:38:17 |
Andy Morton |
|
Vet 50 Men |
655 |
01:38:18 |
Luke Anderson |
Army Athletics Assoc |
Senior Men |
656 |
01:38:19 |
Andy Fleetwood |
|
Senior Men |
657 |
01:38:20 |
Nicole Jones |
|
Vet Ladies |
658 |
01:38:22 |
Ian Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
659 |
01:38:29 |
Shaun Taylor |
|
Vet Men |
660 |
01:38:30 |
Chrissie White |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
661 |
01:38:31 |
Duncan Harley |
|
Senior Men |
662 |
01:38:34 |
Niall Lemoir |
|
Senior Men |
663 |
01:38:36 |
Ben Millett |
|
Vet Men |
664 |
01:38:41 |
Nikki Russell |
|
Senior Ladies |
665 |
01:38:42 |
Will Trueman |
|
Vet Men |
666 |
01:38:43 |
Steve Wood |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet 50 Men |
667 |
01:38:44 |
John Wariner |
RAF Athletic Asso |
Vet Men |
668 |
01:38:45 |
Jane Miller |
|
Vet Ladies |
669 |
01:38:47 |
Hayley Brock |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
670 |
01:38:53 |
Michael Walker |
|
Vet Men |
671 |
01:38:55 |
Angelo Vancheri |
|
Vet Men |
672 |
01:38:56 |
Ciaran Mccarthy |
|
Vet Men |
673 |
01:38:59 |
David Colman |
TRAIL Runners Assoc |
Vet 50 Men |
674 |
01:39:07 |
Anna Vale |
Angels Running Club |
Senior Ladies |
675 |
01:39:12 |
Hazel Everett |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Ladies |
676 |
01:39:13 |
Andrew Russell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
677 |
01:39:15 |
Matt Iles |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
678 |
01:39:18 |
Sarah-Jane Ribeiro |
|
Vet Ladies |
679 |
01:39:21 |
Joanna Sadler |
|
Vet Ladies |
680 |
01:39:22 |
Nicola Scott |
|
Senior Ladies |
681 |
01:39:26 |
Iwan Bourton |
|
Senior Men |
682 |
01:39:28 |
Lynne Bullock |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
683 |
01:39:31 |
Coral Colman |
|
Senior Ladies |
684 |
01:39:40 |
Dave Watkins |
|
Vet Men |
685 |
01:39:42 |
Nick Kemp |
|
Vet 50 Men |
686 |
01:39:44 |
Sarah Haines |
|
Vet Ladies |
687 |
01:39:45 |
Chantel Cockle |
|
Vet Ladies |
688 |
01:39:46 |
Lucy Nevitt |
San Dominico RRC |
Vet Ladies |
689 |
01:39:47 |
Dermot Mccann |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
690 |
01:39:48 |
Paul Justin |
Macmillan |
Vet Men |
691 |
01:39:50 |
Niall Stewart |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
692 |
01:39:57 |
Ben Jones |
|
Senior Men |
693 |
01:40:05 |
Natalie Smith |
|
Vet Ladies |
694 |
01:40:08 |
Maria Eriksson |
|
Senior Ladies |
695 |
01:40:10 |
Mark Amos |
Great Western Runners |
Senior Men |
696 |
01:40:11 |
Sasha Penfold |
|
Vet Ladies |
697 |
01:40:13 |
Robert Ford |
|
Vet Men |
698 |
01:40:14 |
Nick Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
699 |
01:40:16 |
Sally Webber |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
700 |
01:40:35 |
Mr Andy |
|
Vet Men |
701 |
01:40:44 |
Nadia Phillpotts |
Easy Runner |
Senior Men |
702 |
01:40:49 |
David Phillpotts |
Easy Runner |
Senior Men |
703 |
01:40:50 |
Mark Beaton |
|
Senior Men |
704 |
01:40:52 |
Sean Palmer |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Men |
705 |
01:40:52 |
Jennifer Renney |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
706 |
01:40:57 |
Robert Winfield |
|
Senior Men |
707 |
01:41:06 |
Briony Wilson |
|
Vet Ladies |
708 |
01:41:14 |
Angela Ashton |
|
Vet Ladies |
709 |
01:41:15 |
Rachael Goodchild |
|
Vet Ladies |
710 |
01:41:16 |
Michelle Hoey |
Penarth & Dinas |
Senior Ladies |
711 |
01:41:25 |
Steve Hill |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet Men |
712 |
01:41:26 |
Lisa Cleary |
Penarth & Dinas |
Vet Ladies |
713 |
01:41:27 |
Lee Harrison |
|
Senior Ladies |
714 |
01:41:30 |
Joules Gillard-King |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
715 |
01:41:42 |
Terry Kirby |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
716 |
01:41:43 |
Katie Maynard |
Bitton Road Runners |
All Ladies |
717 |
01:41:44 |
Bradley Meaker |
|
All Men |
718 |
01:41:45 |
Jess Webb |
Bitton Road Runners |
All Ladies |
719 |
01:41:47 |
Mark Hutchinson |
|
Vet Men |
720 |
01:41:48 |
Stephanie Evans |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
721 |
01:41:49 |
Sue Mansfield |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
722 |
01:41:50 |
Steve Read |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
723 |
01:41:51 |
Laura Coley |
|
Senior Ladies |
724 |
01:41:52 |
Piers Burford |
|
Senior Men |
725 |
01:41:53 |
James Fishwick |
|
Senior Men |
726 |
01:41:54 |
Emily Trace |
|
Senior Ladies |
727 |
01:41:55 |
Katherine Ward |
|
Senior Ladies |
728 |
01:41:56 |
Andy Rockley |
|
Vet 50 Men |
729 |
01:41:57 |
Steve Andrews |
|
Vet Men |
730 |
01:42:12 |
Jane Adams |
|
Vet Ladies |
731 |
01:42:36 |
Eszter Horvath-Papp |
|
Senior Ladies |
732 |
01:42:37 |
Lorraine Palmer |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
733 |
01:42:39 |
Sarah Grimstead |
|
Senior Ladies |
734 |
01:42:53 |
Becky Pope |
|
Senior Ladies |
735 |
01:42:57 |
Katie Wonham |
|
Senior Ladies |
736 |
01:43:04 |
Carios Urtiaga |
|
Vet Men |
737 |
01:43:05 |
Graham Carrington |
|
Vet 50 Men |
738 |
01:43:07 |
Ian Hill |
|
Vet 50 Men |
739 |
01:43:13 |
Andrew Seeley |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
740 |
01:43:16 |
Steven Pritchard |
|
Senior Men |
741 |
01:43:28 |
Sue Cowley |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
742 |
01:43:37 |
Alison Hume |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Ladies |
743 |
01:43:38 |
Ruth Cornish |
Southville Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
744 |
01:43:39 |
Andy Faithfull |
|
Vet Men |
745 |
01:43:40 |
Angela Woodley |
Wooton Bassett Hounds |
Vet Ladies |
746 |
01:43:44 |
Paul Woodley |
Wotton Bassett Hounds |
Vet Men |
747 |
01:43:45 |
Mark Morrison |
|
Vet Men |
748 |
01:43:47 |
Glenda Stanley |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Ladies |
749 |
01:43:48 |
Ian Gill |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Men |
750 |
01:43:49 |
Stephen Albon-Crouch |
|
Vet Men |
751 |
01:43:50 |
Lorraine Wood |
|
Senior Ladies |
752 |
01:43:51 |
Richard Stransom |
|
Senior Men |
753 |
01:44:02 |
James Farthing |
Portishead Running Club |
Vet Men |
754 |
01:44:03 |
Paul Grant |
Southville Runners |
Vet Men |
755 |
01:44:05 |
Henry Mugridge |
|
Senior Men |
756 |
01:44:06 |
Khalil Yousaf |
|
Senior Men |
757 |
01:44:08 |
Liam Nicholls |
|
Senior Men |
758 |
01:44:10 |
Paul Fawcett |
|
Vet Men |
759 |
01:44:14 |
Ray Perriman |
|
Vet 50 Men |
760 |
01:44:16 |
Kelly Caple |
Abbey Stars |
Vet Ladies |
761 |
01:44:17 |
Philip Smith |
|
Senior Men |
762 |
01:44:19 |
Stuart Base |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
763 |
01:44:21 |
Alison Johnston |
Swaledale Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
764 |
01:44:23 |
Nicky Godridge |
|
Vet Ladies |
765 |
01:44:24 |
Anne Moffatt |
|
Vet Ladies |
766 |
01:44:25 |
Christine Lowson |
Bristol University |
Senior Ladies |
767 |
01:44:25 |
Martin Cook |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
768 |
01:44:28 |
Kin Cheung |
Westbury Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
769 |
01:44:43 |
Steve Woolley |
|
Senior Men |
770 |
01:44:53 |
Guy Lewis |
|
Senior Men |
771 |
01:44:54 |
Catharine Turner |
|
Vet Ladies |
772 |
01:44:55 |
Pete Bartlett |
Weston AC |
Vet 50 Men |
773 |
01:44:58 |
Charles Woodham |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 50 Men |
774 |
01:45:03 |
Mike Barry |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
775 |
01:45:04 |
Claire Scammell |
WIMBORNE AC |
Vet Ladies |
776 |
01:45:07 |
Mark Flemans |
Bitton Road Runners |
Senior Men |
777 |
01:45:10 |
Julie Gardiner |
|
Senior Ladies |
778 |
01:45:19 |
Craig Mcbride |
|
Senior Men |
779 |
01:45:22 |
Ame Kushner |
|
Vet Ladies |
780 |
01:45:25 |
Helen Wilson |
|
Vet Ladies |
781 |
01:45:26 |
James Larke |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
782 |
01:45:33 |
Sarah Round |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
783 |
01:45:34 |
Alison Collier |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
784 |
01:45:38 |
Gemma Collings |
Chippenham Harriers |
Vet Ladies |
785 |
01:45:41 |
Mark White |
|
Vet Men |
786 |
01:45:42 |
James Bessex |
|
Senior Men |
787 |
01:45:44 |
Tracy Turner |
|
Vet Ladies |
788 |
01:45:46 |
Joanna Wright |
|
Vet Ladies |
789 |
01:45:47 |
Andrew Macpherson |
|
Senior Men |
790 |
01:45:48 |
Zoe Fowler |
Dursley AC |
Vet Ladies |
791 |
01:45:52 |
Jerry Fowler |
Dursley AC |
Vet Men |
792 |
01:45:53 |
Michael Plows |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Men |
793 |
01:45:55 |
Jonathan Weedon |
Swindon Harriers |
Vet Men |
794 |
01:46:10 |
Michaela Addinall |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
795 |
01:46:11 |
Lee Rogers |
Southville Running Club |
Senior Men |
796 |
01:46:13 |
Janet Lascelles |
|
Vet Ladies |
797 |
01:46:16 |
Joanna Bailey |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
798 |
01:46:19 |
Annabelle Pugh |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
799 |
01:46:20 |
Jeremy Cross |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
800 |
01:46:21 |
Patty Mitchell |
|
Vet Ladies |
801 |
01:46:27 |
Ali Turner |
|
Vet Ladies |
802 |
01:46:28 |
Sharon Sherborne |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
803 |
01:46:41 |
David Lippiatt |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Men |
804 |
01:46:43 |
Kathleen Paul |
Nailsea Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
805 |
01:46:44 |
Clare Brook |
|
Vet Ladies |
806 |
01:46:51 |
Nick Skardon |
|
Senior Men |
807 |
01:46:54 |
Isabel Hoskin |
Vegan Runners UK |
Senior Ladies |
808 |
01:46:55 |
Kate Bradford |
|
Vet Ladies |
809 |
01:47:22 |
Julian Pyrke |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
810 |
01:47:30 |
Lynne Pitts |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
811 |
01:47:37 |
Leah Macateer |
|
Vet Ladies |
812 |
01:47:40 |
Jayne Lander |
|
Vet Ladies |
813 |
01:47:52 |
Dave Heywood |
|
Senior Men |
814 |
01:48:05 |
Rachel Woodman |
|
Vet Ladies |
815 |
01:48:12 |
Claire Searle |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
816 |
01:48:13 |
Julie Froggatt |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
817 |
01:48:14 |
Coralie Pearson |
|
Senior Ladies |
818 |
01:48:17 |
Nick Bennett |
|
Senior Men |
819 |
01:48:24 |
Fiona Judson |
|
Vet Ladies |
820 |
01:48:27 |
Chris Forward |
|
Senior Men |
821 |
01:48:28 |
Chrissie Cushing |
|
Vet Ladies |
822 |
01:48:29 |
Louise Rowe-Alleyne |
|
Vet Ladies |
823 |
01:48:31 |
Sarah Blackmore |
|
Vet Ladies |
824 |
01:48:31 |
Sarah Cook |
|
Vet Ladies |
825 |
01:48:32 |
Mark Alleyne |
|
Vet Men |
826 |
01:48:32 |
Paul Thresher |
|
Vet Men |
827 |
01:48:33 |
Natalie Perumal |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
828 |
01:49:00 |
Marcus Vaughan |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
829 |
01:49:01 |
Louise Bourne |
|
Senior Ladies |
830 |
01:49:01 |
Helenna Vaughan |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
831 |
01:49:02 |
Karen Evans |
Frome A C |
Vet Ladies |
832 |
01:49:03 |
Debbie Roberts |
Frome A C |
Vet Ladies |
833 |
01:49:03 |
Jacqueline Maycock |
Marshalls Milton Keynes AC |
Vet Ladies |
834 |
01:49:12 |
Bridget Bennett |
|
Vet Ladies |
835 |
01:49:17 |
Jacqueline Garrett |
|
Vet Ladies |
836 |
01:49:18 |
Emmy Akin |
Didcot Runners |
Senior Ladies |
837 |
01:49:21 |
Dan Glover |
|
Senior Men |
838 |
01:49:25 |
A Other |
|
NDB |
839 |
01:49:35 |
Carrie Anderson |
|
Senior Ladies |
840 |
01:49:37 |
Sophie Newton |
|
Senior Ladies |
841 |
01:49:40 |
Rebecca Dainton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
842 |
01:49:49 |
Brian Stanford |
|
Vet 50 Men |
843 |
01:49:50 |
Robert White |
|
Vet 50 Men |
844 |
01:50:21 |
Philip Meaton |
|
Senior Men |
845 |
01:50:30 |
Chris Hooper |
|
Senior Men |
846 |
01:50:31 |
Sonia Dobson |
|
Vet Ladies |
847 |
01:50:31 |
Jo Newton |
|
Vet Ladies |
848 |
01:50:32 |
Jamie March |
|
Senior Men |
849 |
01:50:35 |
Julia March |
|
Senior Ladies |
850 |
01:50:36 |
Judith Woods |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
851 |
01:50:49 |
Sharon Grainger |
|
Vet Ladies |
852 |
01:50:54 |
Amanda Duncan |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
853 |
01:50:56 |
Megan Judge |
Malvern Joggers |
Senior Ladies |
854 |
01:50:57 |
Lynda Walford |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
855 |
01:50:57 |
Victoria Mason |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
856 |
01:50:58 |
Jayne Cresswell |
Malvern Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
857 |
01:50:58 |
Julie Weiskrantz |
Eynsham Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
858 |
01:51:16 |
Michelle Webb |
|
Vet Ladies |
859 |
01:51:24 |
Ted Lovell |
|
Vet Men |
860 |
01:51:26 |
Martyn Tovey |
|
Senior Men |
861 |
01:51:35 |
Gayle Phillips |
|
Senior Ladies |
862 |
01:51:40 |
Nicola Phillips |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
863 |
01:51:43 |
Andy Godfrey |
|
Vet 50 Men |
864 |
01:51:47 |
Liz Mallen |
|
Vet Ladies |
865 |
01:51:48 |
Nell Buckley |
|
Vet Ladies |
866 |
01:51:51 |
Benoit Henry |
|
Vet Men |
867 |
01:51:52 |
Stuart Keeping |
|
Vet Men |
868 |
01:51:54 |
Catherine Lewton |
|
Vet Ladies |
869 |
01:51:54 |
Kate Ball |
|
Senior Ladies |
870 |
01:51:55 |
A Other |
|
NDB |
871 |
01:51:59 |
Kate Goldie |
|
Senior Ladies |
872 |
01:52:00 |
Claire Dashwood |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
873 |
01:52:26 |
Nigel Kelly |
|
Vet 50 Men |
874 |
01:52:29 |
Karen Bugaj |
David Lloyd RedwayRunners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
875 |
01:52:32 |
Ceinwen Rees |
Sole Sisters |
Vet Ladies |
876 |
01:52:36 |
Antony Chia |
|
Senior Men |
877 |
01:52:38 |
Debbie Morgan |
|
Senior Ladies |
878 |
01:52:39 |
David Reed |
UK Net Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
879 |
01:52:52 |
Jan Mcall |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
880 |
01:52:54 |
Cath Cooper |
|
Vet Ladies |
881 |
01:53:00 |
Sue Hutchinson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
882 |
01:53:08 |
Keeley Wilson |
Swindon Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
883 |
01:53:10 |
Colin Owen |
|
Vet 60 Men |
884 |
01:53:27 |
Peter Childs |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
885 |
01:53:36 |
Jane Gibson |
Tynedale Harriers |
Vet 50 Ladies |
886 |
01:53:40 |
Tania Dorney |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
887 |
01:53:43 |
Alison King |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
888 |
01:54:02 |
Michelle Walton |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
889 |
01:54:22 |
Dorota Filipowicz |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
890 |
01:54:46 |
Sophie Couzens |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
891 |
01:54:47 |
Robert Broomhead |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
892 |
01:54:47 |
Wendy Jane Dorney |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
893 |
01:54:49 |
Richard Aquilina |
|
Senior Men |
894 |
01:54:53 |
Hannah Carroll |
|
Senior Ladies |
895 |
01:54:54 |
Elisabeth Lines |
|
Senior Ladies |
896 |
01:55:05 |
Michael Drew |
|
Senior Men |
897 |
01:55:13 |
John Mckeown |
|
Senior Men |
898 |
01:55:14 |
Lizzy Meadows |
|
Vet Ladies |
899 |
01:55:15 |
Roxine Feeney |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
900 |
01:55:18 |
Jon Hodgson |
|
Senior Men |
901 |
01:55:26 |
Martin Braine |
|
Senior Men |
902 |
01:55:55 |
Sian Meredith |
|
Vet Ladies |
903 |
01:56:02 |
Debbie Beames |
|
Vet Ladies |
904 |
01:56:10 |
David Taylor |
Westbury Harriers |
Vet Men |
905 |
01:56:11 |
Rachael Duguid |
|
Vet Ladies |
906 |
01:56:23 |
Anja Garlick |
|
Vet Ladies |
907 |
01:56:24 |
David Lewis |
Fry Club Joggers |
Vet 60 Men |
908 |
01:56:32 |
Marcia Vowles |
Southville Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
909 |
01:56:49 |
Sally Crook |
|
Vet Ladies |
910 |
01:56:55 |
Michelle Smith |
|
Vet Ladies |
911 |
01:56:57 |
Alex Khan |
|
Senior Men |
912 |
01:57:09 |
Nathan Phillips |
|
Vet Men |
913 |
01:57:11 |
Elaine Seretny |
|
Vet Ladies |
914 |
01:57:13 |
Elaine Robinson |
|
Vet Ladies |
915 |
01:57:17 |
Hayley Smith |
|
Vet Ladies |
916 |
01:57:18 |
Deborah Lander |
|
Senior Ladies |
917 |
01:57:20 |
Victoria Rutter |
Black Pear Joggers |
Vet Ladies |
918 |
01:57:24 |
Mark Hill |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
919 |
01:57:35 |
Vanessa Stride |
|
Vet 50 Ladies |
920 |
01:57:37 |
Perry Chambers |
|
Vet 50 Men |
921 |
01:57:40 |
Kara Chambers |
|
Senior Ladies |
922 |
01:57:41 |
Ruth Medcroft |
|
Senior Ladies |
923 |
01:57:41 |
Jaide Toogood |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
924 |
01:57:50 |
Michelle Hodges |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
925 |
01:57:51 |
Valerie Bullough |
Team Bath |
Vet 50 Ladies |
926 |
01:57:56 |
Matthew Wray |
|
Senior Men |
927 |
01:58:02 |
Andrew George |
|
Senior Men |
928 |
01:58:03 |
Nicky Lacey |
Southville Running Club |
Vet Ladies |
929 |
01:58:09 |
Elaine Donnelly |
|
Vet Ladies |
930 |
01:58:11 |
Georgina Clarke |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
931 |
01:58:13 |
Rachel Santillo |
Macmillan |
Senior Ladies |
932 |
01:58:13 |
Ian Lowe |
|
Vet 50 Men |
933 |
01:58:31 |
Daniel Stone |
Macmillan |
Senior Men |
934 |
01:58:34 |
Stephen Fletcher |
Pocklington Runners |
Vet 60 Men |
935 |
01:58:45 |
Nick Lewis |
|
Vet 50 Men |
936 |
01:58:52 |
Amy Whelan |
|
Senior Ladies |
937 |
01:59:33 |
Jessica Appleby |
|
Senior Ladies |
938 |
01:59:40 |
Cassie Zerk |
|
Senior Ladies |
939 |
01:59:43 |
Gavin Jackson |
|
Senior Men |
940 |
02:00:20 |
Anthony Jackson |
|
Vet Men |
941 |
02:00:21 |
Sophie Newton |
|
Vet Ladies |
942 |
02:00:27 |
Rose Brincat |
|
Senior Ladies |
943 |
02:00:36 |
Trevor Pearce |
|
Senior Men |
944 |
02:00:52 |
Amy Voss |
|
Senior Ladies |
945 |
02:00:53 |
Chris Hallum |
|
Senior Men |
946 |
02:01:01 |
Jenny Wass |
|
Senior Ladies |
947 |
02:01:36 |
Kim Freestone |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
948 |
02:01:37 |
Sharon Elizabeth Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
949 |
02:02:39 |
Donna Conlon |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
950 |
02:02:46 |
Emma French |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
951 |
02:02:46 |
Deborah Wilson |
Luton AC |
Vet 50 Ladies |
952 |
02:02:47 |
Dawn Riden |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
953 |
02:03:09 |
Stuart Wilkie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Men |
954 |
02:03:30 |
Debbie Bishop |
Almost Athletes |
Vet 50 Ladies |
955 |
02:03:31 |
Paula Manley |
|
Vet Ladies |
956 |
02:03:36 |
Rachael Wintle |
|
Senior Ladies |
957 |
02:04:12 |
Lindsay Crew |
Cirencester AC |
Vet Ladies |
958 |
02:04:13 |
Helen Blower |
|
Vet Ladies |
959 |
02:04:46 |
Clifford Slocombe |
|
Vet Men |
960 |
02:04:47 |
Bob Bell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
961 |
02:04:52 |
Julie Boynes |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
962 |
02:05:04 |
Barbera Denton |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Ladies |
963 |
02:05:06 |
A Other |
|
NDB |
964 |
02:05:08 |
David Morgan |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 60 Men |
965 |
02:05:11 |
Karen Greening |
|
Senior Ladies |
966 |
02:05:14 |
Lisa Milton |
Avon & Somerset Police AC |
Senior Ladies |
967 |
02:05:15 |
Carol Rogers |
|
Senior Ladies |
968 |
02:05:19 |
Oliver Francis |
|
Senior Men |
969 |
02:05:20 |
Pete Ioulianou |
|
Senior Men |
970 |
02:05:31 |
Emma Hutchinson |
|
Senior Ladies |
971 |
02:05:31 |
Lizzie Duguid |
|
Senior Ladies |
972 |
02:05:37 |
Tracey Skuse |
Hogweed Trotters |
Senior Ladies |
973 |
02:05:55 |
Sian Millan |
Brackla Harriers |
Senior Ladies |
974 |
02:06:08 |
Alison Inglis |
Macmillan |
Vet Men |
975 |
02:06:38 |
Helen Tipple |
|
Senior Ladies |
976 |
02:06:59 |
Lynette Buckland |
|
Senior Ladies |
977 |
02:07:00 |
Kristian Shearan |
|
Senior Men |
978 |
02:07:49 |
Sarah Smiles-Morgan |
|
Senior Ladies |
979 |
02:07:50 |
Tammy Cappell |
Porthcawl Runners |
Vet Ladies |
980 |
02:08:44 |
Geoff Mcbride |
|
Vet 50 Men |
981 |
02:09:32 |
Kerry Brickwood |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
982 |
02:11:37 |
Alison Rawling |
Bitton Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
983 |
02:11:37 |
Sue Hammond |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
984 |
02:13:01 |
Shelley Armorgie |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
985 |
02:13:02 |
Tony Stimson |
|
Senior Men |
986 |
02:15:37 |
Phil Brooks |
Bad Tri Club |
Vet 50 Men |
987 |
02:15:38 |
Deana Bisgrove |
David Lloyd RedwayRunners |
Vet Ladies |
988 |
02:17:27 |
Leigh Steere |
David Lloyd RedwayRunners |
Vet Ladies |
989 |
02:17:28 |
Sonia Mealing |
Macmillan |
Vet Ladies |
990 |
02:18:55 |
Linda Forsyth |
|
Vet Ladies |
991 |
02:19:03 |
Michelle Edgell |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet Ladies |
992 |
02:19:55 |
Marion Perkins |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
993 |
02:19:55 |
Fiona Mclean |
Newquay Road Runners |
Vet Ladies |
994 |
02:19:56 |
Christine Stephenson |
Hogweed Trotters |
Vet 50 Ladies |
995 |
02:19:56 |
Wendy Bonfield |
Newquay Road Runners |
Vet 50 Ladies |
996 |
02:25:39 |
Catherine Cotton |
Almost Athletes |
Vet Ladies |
997 |
02:30:31 |
Annmarie Bodimeade |
David Lloyd RedwayRunners |
Senior Ladies |
998 |
02:31:40 |
Martin Bodimeade |
David Lloyd RedwayRunners |
Vet Ladies |