Club Results

     
Bitton Virtual 10 Mile Time Trial  Championship Eligible  Race Of Eight Sunday February 28 2021
Pos Time Name Cat Achievement Age Adjusted
Time
Age Graded
Performance
1 01:02:02 Jacob Hayes MV45 00:55:54.266400 79.39%
2 01:03:03 Gareth Clements MV40 01:01:07.618500 72.61%
3 01:03:22 Steven Brown SM 01:02:57.667200 70.49%
4 01:05:52 Ash Tuck SM 01:05:52.000000 67.38%
5 01:06:36 Arwel Roberts MV50 00:59:30.426000 74.58%
5 01:06:36 Rachel Stowell FV40 01:03:07.808400 78.70%
7 01:09:11 Chris Whiteford MV45 01:02:52.843900 70.58%
8 01:09:18 Chris Punter MV40 01:05:38.457600 67.62%
9 01:10:09 Ed Brown MV50 01:01:03.934500 72.68%
10 01:10:48 Michael Keynes MV40 01:07:36.415200 65.65%
11 01:11:45 Matt Wood SM 01:10:45.160500 62.73%
12 01:12:22 Helen Clark FV45 01:07:26.309800 73.67%
13 01:13:55 Chris Brown SM 01:13:47.017000 60.15%
14 01:14:48 Simon Widdicombe MV40 01:10:51.033600 62.64%
15 01:14:50 Sam Winstone SM 01:14:50.000000 59.31%
16 01:15:04 Kevin Wright MV60 01:01:18.867199 72.39%
17 01:16:19 Anna Avery FV40 01:13:51.556200 67.27%
18 01:17:32 Tiffany Jones FV35 01:16:47.340800 64.70%
19 01:17:46 Jo Harris FV50 01:06:57.426000 74.20%
20 01:18:12 Simon Laraway MV45 01:11:40.687200 61.92%
21 01:19:20 Chloe Parsons SF 01:19:20.000000 62.63%
22 01:19:34 Sharon Coultart FV50 01:07:38.377400 73.45%
23 01:21:15 Barrie Dunn MV60 01:04:29.774999 68.82%
24 01:21:19 Gareth Waite MV50 01:10:10.089100 63.25%
25 01:21:25 Rob Mullen MV40 01:18:56.007500 56.23%
26 01:22:42 Sally Curnow FV55 01:05:47.767200 75.51%
27 01:23:30 Andy Mining SM 01:23:11.463000 53.35%
28 01:23:33 Nick Brain MV40 01:18:30.214800 56.54%
29 01:23:39 Scott Stacey MV45 01:17:57.206099 56.94%
30 01:24:11 Terry Kirby MV40 01:19:44.307200 55.66%
31 01:24:13 Kaisha Thatcher SF 01:24:13.000000 58.99%
32 01:25:57 Neil Davies MV55 01:11:31.655400 62.05%
33 01:26:46 Diane Bentham FV55 01:08:05.148199 72.97%
34 01:29:17 Tracy Ward FV45 01:21:35.762300 60.89%
35 01:29:25 David Smith MV40 01:26:03.812500 51.57%
36 01:29:45 Andy Rogers
37 01:30:41 Steve Herring MV65 01:09:12.027100 64.14%
38 01:30:58 Julia Giles FV40 01:26:52.935799 57.18%
39 01:31:29 Emma Canning
40 01:31:36 George Trevellian MV45 01:24:39.403200 52.43%
41 01:33:16 Gary Coultart MV55 01:19:45.699200 55.64%
42 01:39:25 James Wade MV60 01:21:12.211999 54.66%
43 01:39:48 Amanda Britton FV50 01:25:55.668000 57.82%
44 01:42:19 Shelley O'callaghan FV55 01:20:17.273300 61.88%
45 01:42:46 Ricky O'callaghan MV55 01:24:43.867000 52.38%
46 01:46:01 Carol Lowrey FV60 01:17:24.802200 64.18%
47 01:46:58 Pat French FV60 01:20:26.336000 61.77%
48 01:47:05 Alison Hill FV40 01:42:58.922500 48.24%
49 01:48:19 Carol Williams FV60 01:20:16.408899 61.89%
50 01:50:17 Steve Pursey MV65 01:24:09.432700 52.74%
51 01:51:36 Debs Stanley-jones FV55 01:27:34.351200 56.73%
52 01:51:59 Anita Davis FV50 01:35:11.821900 52.19%
53 01:52:37 Lee Vollero MV40 01:46:40.230400 41.61%
54 01:52:44 David Britton MV50 01:37:16.655600 45.63%
55 01:53:35 Gill Whitehead FV60 01:26:39.163500 57.34%
56 01:55:50 Tina Dury FV50 01:37:12.440000 51.11%
57 01:57:31 Mark Galt MV40 01:53:55.944500 38.96%
58 02:05:14 Helen Grist FV65 01:30:04.820200 55.15%
59 02:56:10 Denise Axelsen FV45 02:44:10.182999 30.26%
60 03:07:23 Daniel Haggett SM 03:07:23.000000 23.69%