Club Results

     
Bitton Virtual 10k Time Trial  Championship Eligible  Race Of Eight Thursday December 31 2020
Pos Time Name Cat Achievement Age Adjusted
Time
Age Graded
Performance
1 00:37:42 Jacob Hayes MV45 00:33:48.561600 79.42%
2 00:38:10 Gareth Clements MV40 00:36:47.560000 72.98%
3 00:38:12 Steven Brown SM 00:37:50.913600 70.94%
4 00:38:32 Matthew Langdon MV45 00:35:25.190400 75.80%
5 00:39:51 Arwel Roberts MV50 00:35:26.316300 75.76%
6 00:40:04 Ash Tuck SM 00:40:03.038400 67.04%
7 00:41:00 Rachel Stowell FV40 00:38:51.834000 78.05%
8 00:41:21 Brian Robb SM 00:40:48.498900 65.80%
9 00:41:36 Chris Punter MV40 00:39:10.483200 68.54%
10 00:41:44 Craig Hall SM 00:41:39.993600 64.44%
11 00:41:59 Michael Keynes MV40 00:39:50.782900 67.38%
12 00:42:02 Chris Whiteford MV45 00:38:00.644600 70.64%
13 00:42:39 Lisa Newing FV35 00:42:05.733000 72.06%
14 00:42:40 Helen Clark FV45 00:39:45.663999 76.29%
15 00:42:41 Ed Brown MV50 00:37:00.130900 72.56%
16 00:42:41 Hossein Pirooz MV40 00:40:30.645100 66.28%
17 00:43:16 Hugh Burchard MV60 00:34:54.972000 76.90%
18 00:44:01 Sam Winstone SM 00:43:59.943600 61.02%
19 00:44:17 George Trevellian MV45 00:40:42.314400 65.96%
20 00:44:35 Simon Laraway MV45 00:40:38.797499 66.06%
21 00:44:38 Anna Avery FV35 00:43:26.765200 69.82%
22 00:44:49 Matt Wood SM 00:44:13.774100 60.71%
23 00:45:45 Kevin Wright MV60 00:37:15.802500 72.05%
24 00:46:09 Andy Mining SM 00:45:52.662900 58.53%
25 00:46:24 Chloe Parsons SF 00:46:24.000000 65.37%
26 00:46:41 Chris Brown SM 00:46:31.476600 57.71%
27 00:46:58 Jo Harris FV50 00:40:26.298000 75.01%
28 00:47:03 Nick Brain MV40 00:43:57.246600 61.09%
29 00:47:05 Helen Hinsley FV55 00:38:59.947500 77.78%
30 00:47:09 Denise Axelsen FV45 00:43:56.345100 69.03%
31 00:48:04 Stephen Ball MV50 00:41:40.139600 64.44%
32 00:48:48 Kaisha Thatcher SF 00:48:48.000000 62.16%
33 00:49:05 Terry Kirby MV40 00:46:13.306500 58.09%
34 00:50:10 Sally Curnow FV55 00:40:27.565000 74.97%
35 00:50:10 Sharon Coultart FV50 00:42:38.801000 71.13%
36 00:50:24 Tiffany Jones FV35 00:49:54.969600 60.77%
37 00:51:47 Neil Davies MV55 00:42:57.256500 62.51%
38 00:51:55 Steve Herring MV65 00:39:33.941500 67.86%
39 00:51:56 Barrie Dunn MV60 00:41:08.183600 65.27%
40 00:52:24 Diane Bentham FV55 00:41:41.366400 72.76%
41 00:52:29 Gareth Waite MV50 00:45:06.250600 59.53%
42 00:53:01 Julia Giles FV40 00:50:38.173100 59.90%
43 00:53:24 Emma Canning
44 00:53:25 Lee Vollero MV40 00:50:41.865500 52.96%
45 00:54:55 Gary Coultart MV55 00:46:47.010500 57.39%
46 00:56:33 Neil Evans MV50 00:49:51.947400 53.84%
47 00:58:22 James Wade MV55 00:47:58.644000 55.96%
48 00:58:43 Shellane Hewitt FV45 00:54:43.083699 55.44%
49 00:58:59 Carol Lowrey FV60 00:43:04.177800 70.43%
50 00:59:17 Alison Hill FV40 00:57:00.766900 53.20%
51 00:59:47 Amanda Britton FV50 00:52:07.505300 58.19%
52 01:00:46 Daniel Haggett SM 01:00:44.541600 44.20%
53 01:01:23 Carol Williams FV60 00:45:29.471300 66.68%
54 01:01:51 Laura Bloomfield SF 01:01:51.000000 49.04%
55 01:02:24 Katy Shoesmith FV35 01:01:20.352000 49.45%
56 01:04:20 Pat French FV60 00:48:22.720000 62.70%
57 01:04:55 Steve Pursey MV65 00:49:28.379500 54.27%
58 01:06:05 David Britton MV50 00:57:17.258500 46.87%
59 01:07:04 Anita Davis FV50 00:57:00.802400 53.20%
60 01:09:21 Alice Perryman SF 01:09:21.000000 43.74%
61 01:09:47 Tina Dury FV50 00:58:33.730400 51.80%
62 01:10:00 Rob Mullen MV40 01:07:28.799999 39.79%
63 01:12:17 Helen Grist FV65 00:51:59.604100 58.34%
64 01:17:23 Gill Whitehead FV60 00:59:02.144700 51.38%
65 01:34:21 Mark Galt MV40 01:30:57.204000 29.52%