Club Results

     
Great Bristol 10K  Championship Eligible 2019 Sunday May 13 2018
Pos Time Name Cat Achievement Age Adjusted
Time
Age Graded
Performance
35 00:34:30 Robert Farley SM 00:34:30.000000 77.49%
142 00:38:02 Brad Cox SM 00:38:02.000000 70.29%
189 00:38:43 Michael Gibbs MV50 4th MV50 00:33:16.386200 80.35%
224 00:39:18 Ash Tuck SM PB 00:39:18.000000 68.02%
300 00:40:06 Fiona Blackmore FV40 3rd FV40 00:38:00.647400 78.18%
361 00:40:42 Liz Sanigar FV35 4th FV35 00:39:49.497000 74.62%
446 00:41:27 Paul Sperrin MV60 3rd MV60 00:33:45.661500 79.18%
447 00:41:27 Oliver Johnson PB* 00:41:25.259099 64.54%
485 00:41:49 Sam Bennett SM PB* 00:41:47.996400 63.96%
521 00:42:07 Lucy Wallace SF 00:41:56.133900 70.86%
545 00:42:14 Wayne Ellis SM 00:41:00.007200 65.20%
618 00:42:48 Richard Kershaw SM 00:42:02.289600 63.59%
665 00:43:07 Helen Hinsley FV50 4th FV50 00:36:39.208700 81.07%
844 00:44:01 Jodie Atkinson SF PB* 00:44:01.000000 67.51%
855 00:44:02 Tabby Collins SF 00:44:02.000000 67.49%
1000 00:44:48 Jackie Riley FV55 2nd FV55 00:35:38.572800 83.37%
1067 00:45:07 Andy Mining SM 00:45:05.917200 59.28%
1254 00:45:54 Sarah Clay SF 00:45:35.823599 65.17%
1384 00:46:28 Alistair Felton MV40 PB* 00:44:27.000800 60.14%
1560 00:47:07 Nick Brain MV40 00:45:04.308200 59.31%
1664 00:47:30 Trevor Twinem MV60 00:37:58.575000 70.39%
1774 00:47:52 Gareth Waite MV50 00:42:12.529600 63.34%
1777 00:47:52 Anna Avery FV35 PB* 00:47:03.176000 63.16%
1847 00:48:07 Jane Rogers FV35 00:47:17.921000 62.83%
1884 00:48:16 Ian Taviner MV40 00:45:05.443200 59.29%
2032 00:48:43 Rosie Forbes SF 00:48:30.431100 61.26%
2068 00:48:48 Rowan Pitts
2171 00:49:07 Jenny Kembery FV40 PB* 00:47:32.106600 62.52%
2225 00:49:19 Tim Barker MV55 00:40:54.490500 65.35%
2256 00:49:24 Sam Jefferies SM 00:49:24.000000 54.12%
2494 00:50:05 Charlotte Tuck SF PB 00:50:05.000000 59.33%
3325 00:52:39 Christopher Lockett MV60 00:42:29.313000 62.92%
3417 00:52:56 Michelle Jefferies SF 00:52:55.047200 56.16%
3660 00:53:44 James Wade MV55 00:44:58.165600 59.45%
4673 00:56:31 Heather Davies FV55 00:46:48.765300 63.48%
4846 00:56:59 Paul Westaway MV55 00:47:41.361100 56.06%
4962 00:57:17 Michele Silsbury-basey FV45 00:53:22.940299 55.67%
5054 00:57:31 Lauren Summers SF PB* 00:57:31.000000 51.67%
5169 00:57:47 Lynne Pitts FV45 00:53:20.734400 55.71%
5574 00:58:52 Emma Bennett
5576 00:58:52 Paul Bennett SM 00:58:52.000000 45.41%
5759 00:59:21 Rebecca Cuer SF 00:59:12.453600 50.19%
5847 00:59:38 Steve Pursey MV60 00:46:47.298800 57.14%
6197 01:00:41 Katie Phillips SF 01:00:36.994900 49.02%
6655 01:01:59 Kevin Ford MV50 00:55:07.306700 48.50%
6706 01:02:09 Iain Johnstone SM 01:00:42.860100 44.03%
6988 01:02:56 Lee Vollero MV40 01:00:40.064000 44.07%
7358 01:04:13 Russell Parker MV50 00:57:06.472899 46.81%
7373 01:04:14 Hannah Dawson
7476 01:04:37 Shellane Hewitt FV40 PB* 01:01:42.922699 48.15%
8276 01:07:29 Susie James FV50 00:57:22.054900 51.80%
8279 01:07:29 Carol Dowle FV50 00:58:06.189000 51.14%
8291 01:07:32 Pat French FV55 00:52:59.604399 56.08%
8626 01:09:07 Lesley Fothergill FV60 00:53:28.948600 55.56%
9954 01:18:29 Rebecca Pickford SF 01:18:29.000000 37.86%
10379 01:26:11 Karen Benjamin FV60 01:03:52.228100 46.53%