Club Results

     
Great Bristol 10K  Championship Eligible 2019 Sunday May 13 2018
Pos Time Name Cat Achievement Age Adjusted
Time
Age Graded
Performance
35 00:34:30 Robert Farley SM 00:34:30.000000 77.83%
142 00:38:02 Brad Cox SM 00:38:02.000000 70.60%
189 00:38:43 Michael Gibbs MV50 4th MV50 00:32:46.419500 81.93%
224 00:39:18 Ash Tuck SM PB 00:39:15.877799 68.38%
300 00:40:06 Fiona Blackmore FV40 3rd FV40 00:37:50.782800 80.15%
361 00:40:42 Liz Sanigar FV35 4th FV35 00:39:45.345600 76.30%
446 00:41:27 Paul Sperrin MV60 3rd MV60 00:33:20.294100 80.54%
447 00:41:27 Oliver Johnson PB*
485 00:41:49 Sam Bennett SM PB* 00:41:36.956800 64.52%
521 00:42:07 Lucy Wallace SF 00:41:55.375800 72.35%
545 00:42:14 Wayne Ellis SM 00:40:12.621400 66.77%
618 00:42:48 Richard Kershaw SM 00:41:21.201600 64.93%
665 00:43:07 Helen Hinsley FV50 4th FV50 00:36:18.254000 83.55%
844 00:44:01 Jodie Atkinson SF PB* 00:44:01.000000 68.91%
855 00:44:02 Tabby Collins SF 00:44:02.000000 68.89%
1000 00:44:48 Jackie Riley FV55 2nd FV55 00:35:16.799999 85.98%
1067 00:45:07 Andy Mining SM 00:44:54.006399 59.80%
1254 00:45:54 Sarah Clay SF 00:45:34.171200 66.56%
1384 00:46:28 Alistair Felton MV40 PB* 00:43:35.144000 61.60%
1560 00:47:07 Nick Brain MV40 00:44:11.725999 60.75%
1664 00:47:30 Trevor Twinem MV60 00:37:32.070000 71.53%
1774 00:47:52 Gareth Waite MV50 00:41:31.747200 64.65%
1777 00:47:52 Anna Avery FV35 PB* 00:46:59.155200 64.56%
1847 00:48:07 Jane Rogers FV35 00:47:13.879200 64.22%
1884 00:48:16 Ian Taviner MV40 00:44:15.342400 60.67%
2032 00:48:43 Rosie Forbes SF 00:48:29.554200 62.55%
2068 00:48:48 Rowan Pitts
2171 00:49:07 Jenny Kembery FV40 PB* 00:47:24.739100 63.98%
2225 00:49:19 Tim Barker MV55 00:40:21.645600 66.53%
2256 00:49:24 Sam Jefferies SM 00:49:16.590000 54.49%
2494 00:50:05 Charlotte Tuck SF PB 00:50:05.000000 60.57%
3325 00:52:39 Christopher Lockett MV60 00:41:58.354800 63.97%
3417 00:52:56 Michelle Jefferies SF 00:52:55.047200 57.32%
3660 00:53:44 James Wade MV55 00:44:21.089600 60.54%
4673 00:56:31 Heather Davies FV55 00:46:21.298200 65.44%
4846 00:56:59 Paul Westaway MV55 00:47:02.042600 57.09%
4962 00:57:17 Michele Silsbury-basey FV45 00:53:04.724200 57.15%
5054 00:57:31 Lauren Summers SF PB* 00:57:31.000000 52.74%
5169 00:57:47 Lynne Pitts FV45 00:52:59.585700 57.24%
5574 00:58:52 Emma Bennett
5576 00:58:52 Paul Bennett SM 00:58:51.646800 45.62%
5759 00:59:21 Rebecca Cuer SF 00:59:11.741400 51.24%
5847 00:59:38 Steve Pursey MV60 00:46:16.885800 58.01%
6197 01:00:41 Katie Phillips SF 01:00:36.994900 50.04%
6254 01:00:49 Kacey Lillis
6655 01:01:59 Kevin Ford MV50 00:54:13.009300 49.52%
6706 01:02:09 Iain Johnstone SM 00:59:36.856800 45.04%
6988 01:02:56 Lee Vollero MV40 00:59:28.697600 45.14%
7358 01:04:13 Russell Parker MV50 00:56:10.219100 47.80%
7373 01:04:14 Hannah Dawson
7476 01:04:37 Shellane Hewitt FV40 PB* 01:01:28.965500 49.34%
7668 01:05:14 Bernice Bezer
8276 01:07:29 Susie James FV50 00:56:49.258000 53.38%
8279 01:07:29 Carol Dowle FV50 00:57:33.392100 52.70%
8291 01:07:32 Pat French FV55 00:52:26.783200 57.84%
8626 01:09:07 Lesley Fothergill FV60 00:52:55.357900 57.32%
9954 01:18:29 Rebecca Pickford SF 01:18:29.000000 38.65%
10248 01:23:22 Rebecca Ashbourne-galley FV45 01:13:49.771200 41.09%
10250 01:23:22 Tony Leeworthy
10379 01:26:11 Karen Benjamin FV60 01:03:10.343000 48.02%
10429 01:28:02 Gemma Quick
10430 01:28:02 Annabel Baker